A.J. Styles
1st – I Am (Phenomenal Remix) (by Dale Oliver) (from TNA Vol. 2)

Akitoshi Saito
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Alexander Otsuka
1st – AO Corner (by Takashi Aonishi) (from AO Corner)

Arashi
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Atsushi Onita
1st – Wild Thing (by X) (from Major League)

Aussie Beef
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Bad Boy Hido
1st – Sharp Dressed Man (by ZZ Top) (from Eliminator!)

C.W. Anderson
1st – Galaxy Express (by ?) (from PuroresuQ 3)
2nd – Deepest Bluest (by LL Cool J) (from Deep Blue Sea)
3rd – Fire (by Scooter) (from ?)

Chocoball Mukai
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Cobra
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Daisuke Ikeda
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Daisuke Sekimoto
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Dick Togo
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Don Arakawa
1st – The Godfather Waltz (by Nino Rota) (from the Godfather)

Evolution
1st – Mighty Wings (by Cheap Trick) (from Top Gun)

Fugofugo Yumeji
1st – Samba De Janeiro (by J-WAVE) (from ?)

Fuyuki Takahashi
1st – ? (by Bafuku-Slump) (from ?)

George Takano
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Gran Hamada
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Great Muta
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Hashif Khan
1st – Genghis Khan (by Genghis Khan) (from New Best One: Eurobeat)

Hideki Hosaka
1st – Building Bomb (by the Oyster & Flying Fish) (from Building Bomb)

Hirotaka Yokoi
1st – Exodus (by Bob Marley & the Wailers) (from Exodus)

Hulk Ogan
1st – Voodoo Child (Slight Return) (by Jimi Hendrix) (from Electric Ladyland)
2nd – Real American (by Rick Derringer) (from WWF Anthology)

Ichiro Yaguchi
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Ikuto Hidaka
1st – Children of Decadence (by Children of Bodom) (from ?)

Iron Arm Z
1st – Song of Iron Arm

Jimmy Snuka Jr.
1st – Super Fly (by the Cecil Holmes Soulful Sounds) (from the Black Motion Picture Experience)

Jun Akiyama
1st – Shadow Explosion (by Yuki Nakajima) (from ?)

Jun Kasai
1st – Samba De Janeiro (by J-WAVE) (from ?)
2nd – No Heroes (by Hi-Standard) (from ?)
3rd – Monkey Business (by Skid Row) (from Slave to the Grind)
4th – Monkey Magic (by Godiego) (from Great Best Vol. 1 (Japanese Version))
5th – Devil (by Cocobat) (from Tsukiookami)

Kamikaze
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Katsuhiko Nakajima
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Katsuhisa Fujii
1st – Die Another Day (by Madonna) (from Die Another Day)

Katsumi Usuda
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Kaz Hayashi
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Kazuhiko Ogasawara
1st – Taking the Field (Dead or Alive) (by ?) (from ?)

Kazuki Okubo
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Kazunari Murakami
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

KEI Yamamiya
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Keiji Mutoh
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Keiji Sakota
1st – Rydeen (by the Yellow Magic Orchestra) (from Solid State Survivor)

Kendo Ka Shin
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Kengo
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

KENTA
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Kentaro Shiga
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Kintaro Kanemura
1st – Come Out & Play (by the Offspring) (from Smash)

Kohei Sato
1st – Viva! (by Bond) (from Wintersun)

Kohei Sato & Daichi Kakihara
1st – Come Out & Play (by the Offspring) (from Smash)

Kokushi Muso
1st – Kingly Way (by China Blue) (from ?)

Kunio Toshima
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Kuniyoshi Wada
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Leonardo Spanky
1st – My Heart Will Go On (Remix) (by Celine Dion) (from My Heart Will Go On (Dane Remix))

Low-Ki
1st – Liu Kang (Born In China) (by the Immortals) (from Mortal Kombat)
2nd – Magic (by Billy Cobham) (from Magic)
3rd – Draw A Curtain (by Double Dealer) (from ?)

Mammoth Sasaki
1st – Team FMW (Techno Remix) (by ?) (from ?)

Manabu Hara
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Masao Inoue & Tamon Honda
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Masato Tanaka
1st – Dangun (from FMW Theme of F)

Matt Ghaffari
1st – Imperial March (by John Williams) (from Empire Strike Back)

Minoru Fujita
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Mitsuharu Misawa
1st – Spartan-X (by Keith Morrison) (from ?)

Mitsuhiro Matsunaga
1st – Flash’s Theme (No Intro) (by Queen) (from Flash Gordon)

MIYAWAKI
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Monkey Man
1st – Monkey Magic (by Godiego) (from Great Best Vol. 1 (Japanese Version))

Mr. Gannosuke
1st – Change (by ?) (from FMW Dead or Alive)

Naohiro Hoshikawa
1st – Taking the Field (Dead or Alive) (by ????) (from ?????????)
2nd – ? (by Masahiko Kondo) (from the Rock Best)

Naomichi Marufuji
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Naoya Ogawa
1st – Galaxy Express (from PuroresuQ 3)

Nathan Jones
1st – You Could Be Mine (by Guns N Roses) (from Use Your Illusion II)
2nd – Over the Mountain (by Ozzy Osbourne) (from Diary of A Madman)

Native Blood
1st – Wigwam Wipe Out (by Alien Sex Fiend) (from Who’s Been Sleeping In My Brain?)

No Fear
1st – We Are No Fear (by Masaru Harada) (from NOAH Departure)

OH Gun
1st – Declaration Blast (by Osamu Suzuki) (from Rising)/Fighting Artists S.T.O. (by ?) (from ?)

Onryo
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Paul London
1st – The Heat Goes On (by Asia) (from ?)

The Predator
1st – The Immigrant Song (by ??????????) (from PuroresuQ 4)

Prince Nana
1st – Prince Ali (by Alan Menken) (from Aladdin)

Riki Chosyu
1st – Power Hall (by Z.Z.Z.) (from NJPW Best King of Pro-Wrestling)

Ryouji Sai
1st – The Kids Aren’t Alright (by the Offspring) (from Americana)

Ryuji Hijikata
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Satoshi Kojima
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Shinsuke Z. Yamagasa
1st – ? (by ?) (from TV Cartoons’ Greatest Hits)

Shinya Hashimoto
1st – Welcome to the Pleasuredome (Into Battle Mix) (by Frankie Goes to Hollywood) (from Toys)/Declaration Blast (by Osamu Suzuki) (from Rising)
2nd – Hard-Boiled City (by Arb) (from Zero-One Official CD)/ Welcome to the Pleasuredome (Into Battle Mix) (by Frankie Goes to Hollywood) (from Toys)/Declaration Blast (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Rising)

Shinjiro Ohtani
1st – Believe S-Road (by ?) (from NJPW Outbreak)

Shiro Koshinaka
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Shogun Hashimoto
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Smelly
1st – Main Street Electrical Parade (by ?) (from ?)

Steve Corino
1st – Galaxy Express (by ?) (from PuroresuQ 3)
2nd – Fire (by Scooter) (from ?)

Tadao Yasuda
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Taichi Ishikari
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

TAKA Michinoku
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Takao Omori
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Takashi Sugiura
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Takashi  Uwano
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Takehiro Murahama
1st – Dance! (by Ratt) (from ?)

Tatsuhito Takaiwa
1st – Hangin’ Tough (by ?) (from NJPW Outbreak)

Team Emblem
1st – Believe S-Road (from NJPW Outbreak)/Dangun (from FMW Theme of F)

Tengu Kaiser
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Tetsuhiro Kuroda
1st – Street Fighter (by ?) (from FMW Dead or Alive)

Tom Howard
1st – Gulf of Aden (USS Wake Island) (by Mark Isham) (from Rules of Engagement)

Tomoaki Honma
1st – Heading For Tomorrow (by Gamma Ray) (from ?)

Tomohiro Ishii
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Wataru Sakata[b/]
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)
2nd – O Fortuna (by Radikal Techno) (from X-Static, Vol. 4)
3rd – Don’t Let Me Be Misunderstood (Instrumental) (by Santa Esmeralda) (from ?)

Yoji Anjoh
1st – James Brown Is Dead (by L.A. Style) (from James Brown Is Dead)

Yoshiaki Fujiwara
1st – Ride of the Valkyries (by Richard Wagner)

Yoshiaki Yatsu
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Yoshihiro Takayama
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Yoshihito Sasaki
1st – Team FMW (No Intro) (by Hayabusa Project) (from FMW 10th Anniversary Album)

Yoshinobu Kanemaru
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Yuki Ishikawa
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)
Hosted by www.Geocities.ws

1