Apple Miyuki
1st – Apple Buster (by Makiko) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Daigoro Kashiwa
1st – Daigoro March (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Daisuke Matsumoto
1st – Theme of Cult-Drive (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo Vol. 3)

DJ Nira
1st – Get A Dream! (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo Vol. 7)
2nd – Nira (by A1-Joko) (from Kaientai Dojo Vol. 5)

F-Words
1st – Drunkenness Kicker (F-Version) (by T.A. Factory) (from ?)

Hardcore Kid Kojio
1st – Walking in the Dark Low of the Word (by Cool Junky) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Hi69
1st – Super Dance (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Isami Kodaka
1st – Slider (by SP-Morry) (from Eccentric!?)

KAZMA
1st – Eril Bunch (by T.A. Factory) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Kei Akiyama
1st – Blue Mountain (by Makiko) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Kunio Toshima
1st – Kunio (by Agura Twist) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Los Cuatro Tabascos
1st – Los Cuatro Tabascos (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo Vol. 6)

Mike Lee Jr.
1st – You Died Tonight (by A1-Joko) (from Kaientai Dojo Vol. 4)
2nd – You Died Tonight (Black Version) (by A1-Joko) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Minoru Fujita
1st – Drunkenness Kicker (F-Version) (by T.A. Factory) (from ?)

MIYAWAKI
1st – Horse, Will Be Dust (M-Version) (by D.B.M.N.) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Mr. X
1st – Noize Zone (by SP-Morry) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Ms. X
1st – Cyber Fly (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo Vol. 2)

Nudy Rave
1st – Super Dance (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Ofune
1st – Crushin’ (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo)

PABLO
1st – Baby Bass (by SP-Morry) (from Eccentric!?)

PSYCHO
1st – March of the Living Dead (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Ryoutai Chikuzen
1st – Offensive Posture (by T.A. Factory) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Sambo Oishi
1st – Sambo (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Shiori Asahi
1st – Sunshine (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Silver Wolf
1st – Exhaustless (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Super-X
1st – Driving Action (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo Vol. 2)
2nd – Super-X (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Taka Joetsu
1st – Combine (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Taka Michinoku
1st – Yamato Suite, Pt. 4 (by ?) (from PuroresuQ 10)
2nd – Yamato Suite, Pt. 4 (by ?) (from MPRO Complete Works)
3rd – Yamato Suite, Pt. 4 (by ?) (from MPRO Michinoku Walker)
4th – Yamato Suite, Pt. 4 (K-Version) (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Teppei Ishizaka
1st – Silent Explosion (by Y. Takeya) (from Kaientai Dojo Vol. 3)
2nd – Head (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo)

True Mashimo
1st – Shadows on the East (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Tsubasa Kuragaki
1st – Degeneration Walk (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo Vol. 5)

Xs
1st – Noize Zone (by SP-Morry) (from Kaientai Dojo)

X No. 2
1st – Keep It Satisfied (by Y. Takeya) (from Kaientai Dojo Vol. 2)

X No. 5
1st – Physical Neurose (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo Vol. 2)

Yasu Urano
1st – Gleam (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo)

YOSHIDA
1st – Deep Push (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo Vol. 6)

YOSHIYA
1st – S.O.S. (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo Vol. 4)
2nd – Texas Op & S.O.S. (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo)
3rd – Nine Lives (by Aerosmith) (from ?)

Yutaka Fukuda
1st – Will (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo)

Yuu Yamagata
1st – Messin’ Like A Kid (by Uedand) (from ?)
2nd – Yuu (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo Vol. 5)
3rd – Eternity (by ?) (from Kaientai Dojo)
Hosted by www.Geocities.ws

1