Abdullah the Butcher
1st – One of These Days (by Pink Floyd) (from Meddle)

Adrian Adonis
1st – Main Title (by John Williams) (from Star Wars)

Akebono
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

AKIRA
1st – Tokyo Road (by Bon Jovi) (from 7800 Degrees Fahrenheit)
2nd – Silence Actor (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
3rd – Break On Through (to the Other Side) (by the Doors) (from the Doors)

Akira Maeda
1st – The Room, Pt. 1 (by Rick Wakeman) (from 1984)
2nd – Ride of the Valkyries (by Richard Wagner) (from Apocalypse Now)
3rd – Gonna Fly Now (by Maynard Ferguson) (from Conquistador)
4th – Aura Road (by Mio) (from PuroresuQ 3)
5th – Captured (by Camel) (from Nude)

Akira Nogami
1st – Sorry (by Chage & Aska) (from Rhapsody)
2nd – Burning (Yoroi’s Power) (by Osamu Totsuka) (from Ronin Warriors)/ Hope (Followers) (by Osamu Totsuka) (from Ronin Warriors)
3rd – Scream (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Vol. 4)

Akitoshi Saito
1st – Martial Romance (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Vol. 7)
2nd – Karasutengu Seeing (by Seikou Nagaoka) (from Karasutengu Kabuto)

Akiya Anzawa
1st – Still Alive (by Alkemyst) (from Meeting in the Mist)

Alex Wright
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Alexander Otsuka
1st – AO Corner (by Takashi Aonishi) (from AO Corner)

Alexis Smirnoff
1st – Go (by Asia) (from Astra)

American Dragon
1st – Sabotage (by the Beastie Boys) (from ?)

Andre the Giant
1st – Jaws (by Lalo Schifrin) (from Black Widow)
2nd – Giant Press (by E-Project) (from PuroresuQ)

The Angel of Death

1st – Rock ‘N’ Roll Over You (by the Moody Blues) (from the Other Side of Life)

Animal Hamaguchi
1st – Zero-to-Sixty In Five (by Pablo Cruise) (from Lifeline)
2nd – Matador (by Terumasa Hino) (from Trade Wind)

Antonio Inoki

1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)
2nd – Ali Bom-Ba-Ye I (Zaire Chant) (by Mandrill & Michael Masser) (from the Greatest)
3rd – Blaze Fighter (Inoki Bom-Ba-Ye) (by Antonio Inoki & the Fighters) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Apollo Sugawara
1st – Arcadia (by T-Square) (from Wave)

Arn Anderson
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Ashura Hara
1st – Dreams (by Van Halen) (from 5150)

Atsushi Onita
1st – Wild Thing (by X) (from Major League)

Babe Face
1st – Prophecy (by Karizma) (from Cuba)

Bad News Allen
1st – Sniper From the Darkness (by the Fighting Spirts Orchestra) (from PuroresuQ 2)

The Barbarian
1st – Fuchinkan (by Ginji Ogawa) (from Rock Guitarists, Vol. 4)

Bas Rutten
1st – You Call My Name (by ?) (from NJPW Battle City)

Beef Wellington
1st – Will I Ever Understand You? (by Berlin) (from Count Three & Pray)

Big John Quinn
1st – Jump (by Van Halen) (from 1984)

Big John Studd

1st – Gunshots (by Akira Takasaki) (from Fang)

Big Red John

1st – Scramble (by Zero-Sen) (from Sunrise: Anthology)
2nd – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Big Titan
1st – Shadow of Silence (by ?) (from nWo Black Symphony)

Big Van Vader

1st – Eyes of the World (by Rainbow) (from Down to Earth)

Billy Crusher
1st – Chase (by the Square) (from Magic)

Billy Graham
1st – Open Fire (by Ronnie Montrose) (from Open Fire)

Billy Jack
1st – Rags (by the Water Boys) (from A Pagan Place)
2nd – Violet (by Cruel Story of Youth) (from Cruel Story of Youth)

Black Bart
1st – Stage Light (by Ichiro Nitta) (from the Motorcycle Legend)

Black Cat

1st – Eris (by Tony Williams) (from the Joy of Flying)
2nd – Who’s Who? (by Jun Sato) (from Chaos)
3rd – Head of A Section (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Vol. 6)

Black Tiger

1st – Football Fight (by Queen) (from Flash Gordon)

Black Tiger (II )
1st – Black Tiger (by Bill Rayane) (from NJPW Vol. 8)
2nd – Theme of Black Tiger (by ?) (from ?)

Black Tiger (III )
1st – Theme of Black Tiger (by ?) (from ?)
2nd – Master of the Universe (by Juno Reactor) (from Shango)

Blackjack Mulligan
1st – Yankee Station (by Keith Morrison) (from PuroresuQ 9)

The Blonde Outlaws
1st – One Night On Bald Mountain (by Bob James) (from the Best of Bob James)
2nd – Bartertown (by Maurice Jarre & Tina Turner) (from Mad Max: Beyond Thunderdome)

Blue Wolf
1st – Mongolian Wolf Star (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Bob Backlund

1st – Open Sesame (by Kool & the Gang) (from Saturday Night Fever)
2nd – Pagliacci (by Maynard Ferguson) (from Master of the Stratosphere)
3rd – Backlund Strut (by Big Shooter) (from PuroresuQ)

Bob Orton

1st – Main Title (by Jerry Goldsmith) (from the Sons of Katie Elder)

Bob Sapp
1st – Also Sprach Zarathustra/Absurd (Whitewash Edit) (by Fluke) (from Tomb Raider)

Bobby Duncum
1st – Themes from the Wizard of Oz (by Meco) (from the Best of Meco)

Brad Armstrong

1st – Daddy, Brother, Love, Little Boy (by Mr. Big) (from Lean Into It)
2nd – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Bret Hart
1st – Eris (by Tony Williams) (from the Joy of Flying)

Brett Como
1st – Sand Storm (by Himiko Kikuchi) (from Summer Cruising)

Brett Sawyer

1st – Aurora (by Masanori Sasaji) (from Crystal Dragon)

Brian Blair

1st – Funk Junk (by Genji) (from Yellow)

Brian Johnston

1st – Good God (Heartfloor Remix) (by Korn) (from Good God: The Mixes)
2nd – Cyborg (by Brian May) (from Another World)

Brian Pillman
1st - Don’t Bite the Hand That Feeds (by Ratt) (from Reach for the Sky)

Brock Lesnar

1st – Deliver Me (by Static-X) (from ?)
2nd – ? (by ?) (from ?)
3rd – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Bruiser Brody

1st – Symphony No. 5 (by Ludwig von Beethoven) (from ?)/The Immigrant Song (by Led Zeppelin) (from Led Zeppelin III)

Buddy Rose

1st – The Theme of Dirty Harry (by the Ray Davie Orchestra) (from Dirty Harry 2)

Buzz Sawyer
1st – Shoot the Moon (by Nazca) (from Nazca II)

The Caribbean Express

1st – Puerto Rico (by ?) (from Salsa)

Carlos Colossetti
1st – Vivaldi (by Sky) (from the Best of Sky)

Chad Wicks

1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Charlie Haas & Mark Jindrak
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

The Cheetah Kid

1st – Chain Lightning (by Rush) (from Presto)

Chono & Hashimoto

1st – Rising Force (by Yngwie Malmsteen) (from Odyssey)

Chris Adams
1st – Prologue (by ?) (from Jyama Densetu)

Chris Benoit
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Chris Candido

1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Chris Jericho

1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

The Cobra

1st – The Heat Goes On (by Asia) (from Alpha)

Corporal Kirschner
1st – Pilot Over (by Jerry Goldsmith) (from Rambo II)

Crazy Dogs
1st – Who Let the Dogs Out? (by the Baha Men) (from Who Let the Dogs Out?)

Crusher Krantiki
1st – The Bee’s Picnic (by Jerry Goldsmith) (from the Swarm)

Crusher Yurkhov
1st – Theme From Jaws (by John Williams) (from Jaws)
2nd – ? (by ?) (from ?)

The Cuban Assassin
1st – Hide in the Rainbow (by Dio) (from Diamonds: The Best of Dio)

Dan Devine

1st – For Whom the Bell Tolls (by Metallica) (from Ride the Lightning)

Dan Severn
1st – Mars (by Gustav Holst) (from the Planets)

Darryl Peterson

1st – Extreme Prejudice (by Jerry Goldsmith) (from Extreme Prejudice)

Dave Finlay

1st – White Flame (by Osamu Totsuka) (from Ronin Warriors: Sun Legend)
2nd – Pride (In the Name of Love) (by U2) (from the Unforgettable Fire)

Dave Morgan

1st – X-Bomber (by Vow Wow) (from X-Bomber)

Dave Peterson

1st – Survival (by Koji Makaino) (from Bubble Gum Crisis 4)

Dave Swift

1st – Poison (by the Prodigy) (from Music for the Jilted Generation)

Dave Taylor
1st – Afraid of Love (by Toto) (from Toto IV)

Davey Boy Smith

1st – Agatha (by Parachute) (from Colours)
2nd – Ne-On (by Parachute) (from Haere Mai)
3rd – Jungle Waterfall (by Chick Corea) (from No Mystery)

David Schultz

1st – Star Trek Medley (by Meco) (from the Best of Meco)
2nd – Cinema (by Yes) (from 90125)

Dean Malenko

1st – White Noise (by Marc Bonilla) (from Guitar’s Practicing Musicians)

The Deatons

1st – Sleeping Bag (by ZZ Top) (from Afterburner)

Demolition Ax

1st – Demolition (by Rick Derringer) (from WWF Piledriver)

The Destruction Crew

1st – Out for the Count (by Winger) (from the Karate Kid III)

Dice Morgan

1st – Miracle Man (by Ozzy Osbourne) (from No Rest for the Wicked)

Dick Murdoch
1st – Lady Fantasy (by Camel) (from Mirage)
2nd – Texas Fight (by the Texas Longhorn Band) (from ?)

Dick Togo

1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Dino Bravo
1st – Pursuit (by Lenny White) (from the Adventure of Astral Pirates)

Dolgorsuren Sumiyabazar
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)
2nd – Mongolian Wolf Star (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Don Nakaya Nielsen
1st – Action (by Tokio23) (from Mega Zone 23 II)
2nd – Floor 1986 (by ?) (from Eye City)

Don Arakawa

1st – Relationship (by Hirokuni Korekata) (from Melody City)

Don Frye

1st – Big Drama (by ?) (from Survivor)
2nd – Chaos B.C. (by Sepultura) (from Chaos A.D.)

Don Muraco
1st – How Ya Doin’ Baby? (by Maynard Ferguson) (from Carnival)

Dory Funk Jr.

1st – Spinning Toe Hold (by ?) (from ?)

Dos Caras Jr.

1st – Sky High (by Jigsaw) (from Sky High)

Dr. Wagner Jr.

1st – Aura Road (by Mio) (from PuroresuQ 3)
2nd – Bad Medicine (by Bon Jovi) (from New Jersey)

Duke Myers
1st – Hesitation Dance (by Survivor) (from Eye of the Tiger)

Dusty Rhodes

1st – Theme (by Ryuichi Sakamoto) (from Summer Nerves)
2nd – American Dream (by Freedom) (from PuroresuQ)

Dynamite Kid
1st – Overture (by Bill Conti) (from Rocky II)
2nd – Magic (by Billy Cobham) (from Magic)

Ed Leslie

1st – Put It On the Line (by Stanley Clarke & George Duke) (from the Clarke/Duke Project, Vol. 2)

Eddie Guerrero

1st – Smell Yourself (by Steve Lukather) (from Guitar’s Practicing Musicians)
2nd – ? (by ?) (from ?)

El Anibal

1st- Struttin’ (by Lenny White) (from Streamline)

El Canek

1st – Pagliacci (by Maynard Ferguson) (from Master of the Stratosphere)
2nd – I’m Sorry (by Casiopea) (from ?)

El Greco
1st – Tabu (by Peprez Prado) (from Twin Best)

El Halcon

1st – Inner Conflicts (by Billy Cobham) (from Inner Conflicts)

El Samurai

1st – The Unforgiven (by Robert Tepper) (from the Unforgiven)
2nd – Terrible Gift (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Vol. 4)

El Signo

1st – Phantazia (by Harvey Mason) (from Funk In A Mason Jar)

El Solar
1st – Essere (by Il Volo) (from Il Volo)

El Texano

1st – Phantazia (by Harvey Mason) (from Funk In A Mason Jar)

Eli the Eliminator

1st – World Wide Man (by Madison) (from Best In Show)

The Enforcer

1st – Star Cycle (by Jeff Beck) (from There & Back)

Enrique Vera

1st – Big Mack (by ?) (from ?)

Enson Inoue

1st – Who Let the Dogs Out? (by the Baha Men) (from Who Let the Dogs Out?)
2nd – One More Road to Cross (by DMX) (from …And Then There Was X)
3rd – The Kennel/One More Road to Cross (by DMX) (from …And Then There Was X)

Farmer Boy Ipo

1st – Collage (Instrumental) (by Harold Faltermeyer) (from Thief of Hearts)

Fishman

1st – Theme From Star Trek (by Deodato) (from Very Together)
2nd – Phantazia (by Harvey Mason) (from Funk In A Mason Jar)

Flying Scorpio

1st – Wild Thing (by Tone Loc) (from Loc-Ed After Dark)

Franz Schumann
1st – Seiryu (by Seikou Nagaoka) (from Karasutengu Kabuto)

G-EGGS
1st – Sound Rope (by ?) (from NJPW Outbreak)

Gary Albright
1st – Speed Kills (by Kaizoku) (from PuroresuQ 7)

Gary Goodridge

1st – We Will Rock You (by Queen) (from News of the World)

Genichiro Tenryu
1st – Thunder Storm (by the Kakutogi Band) (from AJPW Best of Pro-Wrestling)
2nd – Thunder Storm (by Masayoshi Takanaka) (from the Rainbow Goblins)

George Takano
1st – Mademoiselle Tango (by Paul Mauriat) (from Good Morning 7:00)
2nd – Don’t Cry (by Asia) (from Alpha)/Time & Again (by Asia) (from Asia)
3rd – Child’s Anthem (by Toto) (from Toto)

Gerard Gordeau

1st – The Dolly (by Mark Mancina) (from Speed)

Gerry Morrow

1st – Cover Girl (by Larry Coryel) (from Planet End)

The Gestapo

1st – Hot Water (by Level 42) (from True Colours)

The Giant
1st – Giant Press (by E-Project) (from PuroresuQ)

Giant Silva

1st – Godzilla (by Racer-X) (from Superheroes)

Giant Singh

1st – Come With Me (by Puff Daddy Feat. Jimmy Page) (from Godzilla)

Gokudo

1st – What Kind of Love Are You On? (by Aerosmith) (from Armageddon)
2nd – When the Rainbow Comes (by Shawn Colvin) (from Armageddon)

Gran Hamada

1st – Wild Mow-Mow (by Masayoshi Takanaka) (from T-Wave)
2nd – Theme of Firepower (by Gato Barbieri) (from Euphoria)

Gran Naniwa

1st – Fisherman’s Head of Crab Fishing (by ?) (from MPRO Complete Works)
2nd – Lost In Space Theme (by Apollo 440) (from Lost In Space)

The Grappler

1st – Main Theme (by Minoru Yamazaki) (from ?)

The Great Kabuki

1st – Yankee Station (by the Kakutogi Band) (from AJPW The Best of Pro-Wrestling)

The Great Kokina
1st – The Delivery (by Jerry Fielding) (from the Gauntlet)

The Great Muta
1st – Muta (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Best King of Pro-Wrestling)
2nd – Great Muta Concerto (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
3rd – Muta Skyscraper (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

The Great Muta (II )

1st – Muta Skyscraper (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
2nd – Yankee Station (by ?) (from ?)

The Great Nita

1st – Wild Thing (Great Muta Mix) (by ?) (from PuroresuQ 4)

The Great Oz

1st – 13 O’Clock (by Trevor Jones) (from Labyrinth)

The Great Sasuke

1st – Separados (by the Great Sasuke) (from PuroresuQ)/Separados (by Luis Miguel) (from Busca Una Mujer)
2nd – MPRO Theme (by ?) (from PuroresuQ)
3rd – Sakura Sakura (by ?) (from ?)/Separados (by Luis Miguel) (from Busca Una Mujer)

Greg Valentine

1st – ? (by Ubaldo Continiello) (from Feeling Love)
2nd – …E Suono Rock (by Goblin) (from Il Fantastico Viaggio Del Bagarozzo Mark)

Hacksaw Higgins
1st – Goodbye Desert (by ?) (from the Guin Saga)/A Gypsy’s Kiss (by Deep Purple) (from Perfect Strangers)

The Havana Pitbulls

1st – Stone Cold Crazy (by Queen) (from Sheer Heart Attack)

Hayabusa

1st – One Big Rush (by Joe Satriani) (from Flying In A Blue Dream)

Hayato Nanjyo
1st – Missile Man (by the High-Lows) (from Missile Man)

Heat
1st – Atsuku Fight! (by ?) (from NJPW Battle City)

The Hellraisers
1st – Paranoid (by Black Sabbath) (from Paranoid)
2nd – Hellraiser (by Ozzy Osbourne) (from No More Tears)

Hercules Hernandez

1st – End Title (by ?) (from ?)
2nd – Prologue (Anvil of Crom) (by Basil Poledouris) (from Conan the Barbarian)

Hesei Ishingun

1st – Jihad (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Vol. 7)

Hiro Matsuda

1st – Rydeen (by the Yellow Magic Orchestra) (from Solid State Survivor)
2nd – Passion (by Tim Weisberg) (from High Risk)

Hiro Saito
1st – Hurricanes Bam (by ?) (from PuroresuQ 9)
2nd – Rock’N’Roll Wolf (by ?) (from Hurricanes Bam)
3rd – Success (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
4th – nWo Success (by ?) (from nWo Black Symphony)

Hirokazu Hata

1st – Monster Machine II (by Koji Makaino) (from Bubble Gum Crisis 4)

Hiromitsu Kanehara

1st – A Father’s Nightmare (by Randy Edelman) (from Dragon: the Bruce Lee Story)

Hirooki Goto
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)
2nd – Theme of WPW (by ?) (from ?)

Hiroshi Hase

1st – Two Hearts (by John Parr) (from Running the Endless Mile)

Hiroshi Nagao
1st – Shark (by D.F.O.) (from ?)

Hiroshi Tanahashi

1st – Strange (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
2nd – Do It Myself (by Super Stupid) (from What A Hell’s Going On?)
3rd – High Energy (by ?) (from ?)

Hiroshi Yoshida

1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Hiroyoshi Tenzan
1st – Outburst (by ?) (from nWo Black Symphony)
2nd – Tenzan (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
3rd – nWo Tenzan (by ?) (from nWo Black Symphony)
4th – Tenzan (Heavy Version) (by ?) (from ?)

Hiroyoshi Yamamoto

1st – The Spy (by ?) (from Project A-KO 2)
2nd – Love Is In My Sight (by the Square) (from S-P-O-R-T-S)
3rd – Red Hurricane (by Flame) (from NJPW Best King of Pro-Wrestling)

Hulk Hogan

1st – Theme From Battlestar Galactica (by Maynard Ferguson) (from Carnival)
2nd – Eye of the Tiger (by Survivor) (from Rocky III)
3rd – Real American (by Rick Derringer) (from WWF Anthology)

Hustle-K
1st – Blue-Eyed Soul (by Carl Douglas) (from the Soul of the Kung Fu Fighter)

Igor Meindert
1st – Cavallino Rampante (by Yngwie Malmsteen) (from Concerto Suite For Electric Guitar & Orchestra In E Flat Minor)

The Iron Sheik

1st – Sahara (by Sky) (from the Best of Sky)

Isamu Teranishi

1st – ? (by Snake & Crane Fighting) (from Snake & Crane: Arts of Shaolin)
2nd – Shaolin Fist (by Keith Morrison) (from Shaolin Fist)
3rd – Borg Get On!! (by ?) (from Choon Senshi Borgman)

The Italian Stallion

1st – Borg Get On!! (by ?) (from Choon Senshi Borgman)

Ivan Strogoff
1st – Separate Ways (Worlds Apart) (by Journey) (from Frontiers)

J-J-Jacks

1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)
2nd – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Jack the Bull

1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

The Jackal
1st – Peter Gunn Theme (by Clarence Clemons) (from Porky’s Revenge)

Jado & Gedo
1st – Sharp Dressed Man (by Bloods) (from PuroresuQ)
2nd – Caboose (by Sugar Ray) (from Lemonade & Brownies)

James Gibson
1st – A Country Boy Can Survive (by Hank Williams Jr.) (from ?)

Jan Nortje

1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Jerry Gray
1st – Cruiser’s Street (by Prism) (from Nothin’ Unusual)
2nd – Show Boat (by Hirokuni Korekata) (from Fish Dance)

Jerry Lawler
1st – Fanfare For Rocky (by Bill Conti) (from Rocky)

Jesse Ventura
1st – Theme From King Kong (by Lalo Schifrin) (from Towering Toccata)

Jim Duggan

1st – Cosmic Highway (by Cozy Powell) (from Over the Top)

Jim Neidhart

1st – Heartbeat (by ?) (from ?)
2nd – Black Moon (by Emerson, Lake & Palmer) (from Black Moon)

Jim Steele
1st – Control (by Puddle of Mudd) (from Come Clean)

Jimmy Ambriz

1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Jimmy Snuka
1st – God Blessed Video (by Alcatrazz) (from Disturbing the Peace)

Jinsei Shinzaki

1st – Sky, Wind, Fire, Earth (by Wood Eye No. 1) (from MPRO Complete Special Works)

Joanie Laurer

1st – Inside the Pervert Mound (by Zilch) (from 3.2.1)
2nd – Queen of Shadow (by ?) (from NJPW Battle City)

Johnny K-9

1st – Wire & Wood (by Alcatrazz) (from Disturbing the Peace)

Johnny Londos

1st – The Voice (by Ultravox) (from Rage In Eden)

Johnny Mantell
1st – Training (by Kunihiko Suzuki) (from Tomorrow’s Joe)

Johnny Smith
1st – Crash Landing (by Tony Banks) (from Quicksilver)

Jose Gonzales

1st – Shadows (by Lonnie Liston Smith) (from Expansions)

Josh Barnett
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Jumbo Tsuruta

1st – J (by the Kakutogi Band) (from AJPW The Best of Pro-Wrestling)

Jun Akiyama

1st – Sternness (by Yuki Nakajima) (from NOAH Navigation for the Glory)

Jun Akiyama & Yuji Nagata
1st – Sternness (by Yuki Nakajima) (from NOAH Navigation for the Glory)/Mission Blow (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album

Junji Hirata
1st – Midnight Road (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Jushin Liger
1st – Jushin Anchor (by Yumi Hiroki) (from NJPW Best King of Pro-Wrestling)

Justin McCully
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Kantaro Hoshino
1st – Alone in the Night (by Keith Morrison) (from Tower of Death)
2nd – Flying Body Press (by the Fighting Spirits Orchestra) (from PuroresuQ 7)
3rd – Urban Sunrise (by ?? ???????????) (from PuroresuQ 8)

Katsushi Takemura

1st – Eternal Light (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Katsuyori Shibata

1st – Over the Top-Rope (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
2nd – Black Night (Instrumental v1) (by Deep Purple) (from ?)
3rd – Black Night (Instrumental v2) (by Deep Purple) (from ?)

Kaz Hayashi
1st – Tongue (by Laputa) (from Portrait)

Kazunari Murakami
1st – Rising Terrorist (by ?) (from ?)
2nd – ? (by Jun Kagami) (from ?)

Kazuo Yamazaki
1st – UWF Main Theme (by the King Orchestra) (from PuroresuQ)
2nd – UWF Main Theme (by the King Orchestra) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Kazushi Sakuraba
1st – Are You Gonna Go My Way? (by Lenny Kravitz) (from Are You Gonna Go My Way?)

Kazuyuki Fujita
1st – Get Wave (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
2nd – Blaze Fighter (Orchestral) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
3rd – Blaze Fighter (Orchestral V2) (from ?)

Keiichi Yamada
1st – Moodido (The Match) (by Toto) (from Greatest Hits & More)
2nd – Gonna Fly Now (by DeEtta Little) (from Rocky)

Keiji Mutoh
1st – Champion At Heart (Instrumental) (by ?) (from Champion At Heart)
2nd – The Final Countdown (by Europe) (from the Final Countdown)
3rd – Hold Out (by Osamu Suzuki) (from the 90’s Pro-Wrestling Ring)
4th – Triumph (by Andre Andersen) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
5th – nWo Triumph (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
6th – Outbreak (Original) (by ?) (from ?)
7th – Outbreak (by ?)  (Wrestling World 2001 Version) (by ?) (from ?)
8th – Outbreak (by ?)  (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
9th – Outbreak (History Varient) (by ?) (from ?)
10th – Trans Magic (Glass Shatters Version) (by ?) (from ?)

The Kelly Twins

1st – Rip It Up (by Billy Rankin) (from Growin’ Up Too Fast)

Kelly Wilson
1st – Heaven & Hell, Pt. 1 (by Vangelis) (from Heaven & Hell)

Ken Shamrock
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Kendo Ka Shin
1st – Sky Walk (by ?) (from Super Flying Dragon)
2nd – Sky Walk (Problem Intro) (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Kengo Kimura
1st – Beautiful Flight (by Music Garden) (from PuroresuQ)
2nd – Critter Skitter (by David Newman) (from Critters)
3rd – Spark (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Vol. 7)
4th – Black Storm (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Kendo Nagasaki (British)
1st – ? (by Ryudogumi) (from ?)

Kendo Nagasaki (Japanese)

1st – The Final Countdown (by Europe) (from the Final Countdown)

Kenichi Yamamoto
1st – Tear Off the Chain (by Eikichi Yazawa) (from Gold Rush)

Kensuke Sasaki
1st – Hurricanes Bam (by ?) (from PuroresuQ 9)
2nd – Power (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Best King of Pro-Wrestling)
3rd – Take the Dream (Senko) (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
4th – Take the Dream (Infinity) (from NJPW Take the Dream Mugen)
5th – Take the Dream (Infinity) (from NJPW Take the Dream Mugen)/The World (by Blood Stain Child) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
6th – The World (by Blood Stain Child) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Kenzo Suzuki

1st – It’s the Only Way (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
2nd – Ya Mama (by Fatboy Slim) (from Halfway Between the Gutter & the Stars)

Kerry Brown
1st – Pirate Ship (by ?) (from the Guin Saga)

Kerry Von Erich
1st – Jump (by Van Halen) (from 1984)

Kevin Kelly

1st – Chase (by Sylvester LeVay) (from Cobra)

Kid Koby
1st – Blue-Eyed Soul (by Carl Douglas) (from the Soul of the Kung Fu Fighter)

Kid Romeo

1st – Leave You Far Behind (by Lunatic Calm) (from Metropol)

Killer Khan
1st – Zambezi (by the Salsoul Orchestra) (from Street Sense)
2nd – Sand & Dust (by the Fighting Spirits Orchestra) (from PuroresuQ 8)

Killer Tim Brooks

1st – D.T. (by AC/DC) (from Who Made Who)

Kim Duk

1st – The Nail Will Burn (by Loop) (from A Gilded Eternity)

Kimo

1st – Mr. Crowley (by Ozzy Osbourne) (from the Ozzman Cometh)

King Kong Bundy
1st – Howl in the Sky (by Biscaya) (from Biscaya)/Everybody Want Some!! (by Van Halen) (from Women & Children First)

Klaus Wallas
1st – Won’t You Ride Now?! (by Prism) (from Nothin’ Unusual)

Kohei Suwama

1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Koji Kanemoto
1st – Quick As Lightning! (by Kenji Kawai) (from PuroresuQ 8)
2nd – Dog Fight (by Flame) (from NJPW Vol. 3)
3rd – Junction Whirlwind (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
4th – At Least Tonight (by Eikichi Yazawa) (from E.Y. 70’s)
5th – Bring It Back (by Zin & Masashi) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
6th – Tear in the Rainbow (by Tube) (from Tear in the Rainbow)

Koji Kitao
1st – Theme of Super Fighting (by the Junky Monky Babys) (from PuroresuQ 8)

Koki Kitahara

1st – Town Bad Girl (by Legs Diamond) (from Town Bad Girl)
2nd – Shinning V (by ?) (from WAR)

Kokushi Muso

1st – Kokushi Muso (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Konga the Barbarian

1st – Crime Wave (by Prism) (from See Forever Eyes)

Kuniaki Kobayashi
1st – The Room, Pt. 1 (by Rick Wakeman) (from 1984)

Kurosawa

1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Larry Cameron
1st – Right Between the Eyes (by Icon) (from Right Between the Eyes)

Larry Zbyszko
1st – City to City (by Ratt) (from Reach for the Sky)

Leon Spinks
1st – Don’t Cry (by Asia) (from Alpha)/Time & Again (by Asia) (from Asia)

Les Thornton
1st – Space Chase (by Hawkwind) (from the Silver Machine)

Lex Luger

1st – Slammer (by ?) (from Nonstop Music Library: NSWS003)

Los Guerreros Del Infierno

1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Lou Thesz
1st – Soca & So On (by Paul Mauriat) (from Overseas Call)

Louis Lupo
1st – Battle (by ?) (from Ulysses 31)

Lyoto Machida
1st – Played Alive (by the Safrio Duo) (from ?)

Machine Gundan
1st – Strong Machine We Are No. 1 (by KY Wakamatsu & Africa) (from PuroresuQ)

Mad Max

1st – King of the Mountain (by KISS) (from Asylum)

Makai Club

1st – Main Title (by Danny Saber) (from Blade II)

Makai #4 & Makai #5
1st – Theme of Wonder Man (by ?????) (from ???!????TV???????)

Manabu Nakanishi
1st – Zwptune (by Bruce Kulick) (from Guitar’s Practicing Musicians Vol. 2)
2nd – Naval Gun (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Vol. 6)
3rd – Hard Shuffle (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
4th – No Problem (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
5th – Seize the Tactics (by ?) (from NJPW Battle City)

Manny Fernandez
1st – African Symphony (by Van McCoy) (from Van McCoy: New Best One)

Marcus Bagwell
1st – Crash (by Ric Ocasek) (from Speed)

Mark ???????
1st – Tunnel Chase (by Brad Fiedel) (from Terminator)

Mark Coleman
1st – Wild Hammer (by Naoya Yoshida) (from PRIDE Fighter Theme)

Mark Fleming
1st – Higher Levels (by Himiko Kikuchi) (from Flying)

Mark Rocco
1st – Trash (by Tokio23) (from Mega Zone 23 II)

Marty Jones
1st – Majestic Dance (by Return to Forever) (from Romantic Warrior)

Masa Saito
1st – Blue Spark (by Koji Makaino) (from ?????????BGM?)
2nd – The Fight (by Giorgio Moroder) (from Over the Top)

Masahiro Chono
1st – Soca & So On (by Paul Mauriat) (from Overseas Call)
2nd – Fantastic City (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Rising)
3rd – Fantastic City ’92 (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Best King of Pro-Wrestling)
4th – Main Eventer (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Vol. 6)
5th – Black Rain (by Kinya Hurumoto) (from NJPW 21st Century Overture)
6th – Martial Arts (by Royal Hunt) (from the Land of Broken Hearts)
7th – Crash (by Royal Hunt) (from NJPW 21st Century Overture)
8th – nWo Crash (from nWo Black Symphony)
9th – No Way Out (Intro) (by Puff Daddy & the Family) (from No Way Out)/Victory (Nine Inch Nails Remix) (by Puff Daddy & the Family) (from Victory (Remixes))/Crash (by Royal Hunt) (from NJPW 21st Century Overture)
10th – Kimi Ga Yo (Club Mix) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
11th – Hard Crush (from NJPW Battle City)
12th – Crash (DJ Remo-Con Remix) (from NJPW Ultimate Remix)

Masaaki Mochizuki
1st – Glory Full of Cracks (from PuroresuQ 10)

Masahito Kakihara
1st – Legalitat (by Yutaka Ozaki) (from Birth)
2nd – UWF Main Theme (by the King Orchestra) (from PuroresuQ)
3rd – Like A Monkey (by Laid) (from the King of Monkeys)
4th – Sunset Cutter (from NJPW Battle City)

Masakatsu Funaki
1st – Danger Zone (by Kenny Loggins) (from Top Gun)

Masakazu Fukuda
1st – Ride the Wind (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Masanobu Fuchi
1st – Danger Zone (by Kenny Loggins) (from Top Gun)

Masanobu Kurisu
1st – The Nail Will Burn (by Loop) (from A Gilded Eternity)

Masao Orihara
1st – Atomic Playboys (by Steve Stevens) (from Atomic Playboys)
2nd – Phoenix (by ?? ?) (from WAR)
3rd – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Masashi Aoyagi
1st – F-1 Republic (by Kondo-IMA) (from Tokyo Rose)
2nd – O?K????? (by ?? ??) (from ??????)
3rd – Martial Romance (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Vol. 7)
4th – Karasutengu Seeing (by Seikou Nagaoka) (from Karasutengu Kabuto)

Masayoshi Motegi
1st – Life Force (by Vinnie Moore) (from the Mind’s Eye)

Masayuki Naruse
1st – Ultra Soul (by B’z) (from Ultra Soul)
2nd – It’s Showtime!! (by B’z) (from It’s Showtime!!)

The Masked Superstar
1st – The Fly (by Maynard Ferguson) (from Conquistador)

Matt Borne
1st – The  Last Dragon (by Dwight David) (from the Last Dragon)

Matt Morgan
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Michael Wallstreet
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Michiyoshi Ohara
1st – Erotic Nightmares (by Steve Vai) (from Passion & Warfare)
2nd – Jungle Night (by Flame) (from NJPW Vol. 3)
3rd – Stupid Question (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Vol. 7)
4th – Kimi Ga Yo (Club Mix) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Midnight Soldier
1st – In the World Beyond (by Loudness) (from Hurricane Eyes)

Mike Barton
1st – Control (by Puddle of Mudd) (from Come Clean)

Mike Davis
1st – Still I’m Sad (by Rainbow) (from Rainbow)

Mike Enos
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Mike Graham
1st – Theme From Battlestar Galactica (by Maynard Ferguson) (from Carnival)

Mike Hough
1st – Secret History of the New Year (by Yoko Kanno & Shinichiro Kawakami) (from Genghis Khan: Blue Wolves & White Doves)

Mike Miller
1st – Lead A Double Life (by Lover Boy) (from Loving Every Minute)

Mike Moore
1st – A Little Time (by Helloween) (from Keeper of the Seven Keys, Pt. 1)

Mike Rotunda
1st – Aggressive Machine (by Leina & Laika) (from Lightning Trap)

Mike Sharpe
1st – Amazon Corps  (by the Kung-Fu Fighting Band) (from ???????)

Mike Von Erich
1st – Warriors of the Wasteland (by Frankie Goes to Hollywood) (from Liverpool)

Minoru Fujita
1st – Drunkenness Kicker (F-Version) (by TA Factory) (from F-Words)
2nd – Rose Rose (by Suiren) (from Suiren Three)

Minoru Suzuki
1st – Kaze Ni Nare (by the JAM Project) (from Animation Collection Vol. 11)

Minoru Tanaka
1st – Real Thing Shakes (by B’z) (from Real Thing Shakes)
2nd – Jap the Ripper (by B’z) (from the 7th Blues)
3rd – Zero (by B’z) (from Zero)
4th – Runway of Loneliness (by B’z) (from B’z the Mixture)
5th – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Mitsuharu Misawa
1st – Spartan-X (Slow) (from NOAH Departure)

Mitsuya Nagai
1st – The Bruce Lee Theme (from AJPW Oudou Shin Seiki)

Mr. J.L.
1st – Our Song (by Yes) (from 90125)

Mr. Pogo
1st – Collapse (The Bust) (by David Frank) (from Code of Silence)

Mr. T
1st – Hurricanes Bam (by ???????????) (from PuroresuQ 9)

Mr. X
1st – Led Boots (by Jeff Beck) (from Wired)

Mushu Rambo
1st – The Snake (by Jerry Goldsmith) (from Rambo II)

Naoki Sano
1st – Naoki Sano Theme (from PuroresuQ 11)
2nd – Destiny Light (by Naomi Masuda) (from PuroresuQ 3)

Naofumi Yamamoto
1st – Never Endless (from NJPW Battle City)
2nd – Why Me… (by GMF) (from In My Mind)

Naoya Ogawa
1st – Galaxy Express (by Yoichi Kuniyoshi) (from PuroresuQ 3)
2nd – S.T.O. (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Nasty Boys
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Negro Casas
1st – Taj Mahal (by Masayoshi Takanaka) (from Jolly Jive)

Negro Navarro
1st – Phantazia (by Harvey Mason) (from Funk In A Mason Jar)

New World Order
1st – Rockhouse (With Quotes) (by ?) (from ?)
2nd – Yo! Yo! Yo! (by ?) (from nWo Black Symphony)

Nick Bockwinkle
1st – You Should Be Dancing (by the Bee Gees) (from Saturday Night Fever)

Nick Kiniski
1st – Thief of Hearts (Instrumental) (by Harold Faltermeyer) (from Thief of Hearts)

Nobuhiko Takada
1st – Rider In Gale (by Kevin Peek) (from Battle Truck)
2nd – Devil’s Triumphant Return (by Seikima-II) (from Akuma Ga Kitarite Heavy Metal)
3rd – War (by Vince DiCola) (from Rocky IV)

Nobuyuki Kurashima
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Norio Honaga
1st – Suzuka Durable 4H Start (by Yoko Oginome) (from The Bali Bali Legend, Vol. 1-2)
2nd – Dragon Fight (by Hiroyuki Nanba) (from Soryuden)
3rd – God Bird Change (by Al DiMeola) (from Electric Rendezvous)

nWo Sting
1st – Land of Broken Hearts (by Royal Hunt) (from Land of Broken Hearts)
2nd – Cold Devil (from nWo Black Symphony)

Osamu Kido
1st – Blue Impulse (by Tight Rope) (from NJPW Vol. 9)
2nd – Black Rider (by ?? ??) (from PuroresuQ 4)

Osamu Matsuda
1st – The Unforgiven (by Robert Tepper) (from the Unforgiven)

Osamu Nishimura
1st – Thunder Run (by ?) (from ?)
2nd – Flying High Again (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Vol. 3)
3rd – Violence Wind (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
4th – Heaven Knows (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
5th – Symphony No. 8 (by Gustav Mahler) (from ?)

Owen Hart
1st – Hallucination (by Carlos Alomar) (from Dream Generator)

Pat Tanaka
1st – Solo Trip (by Lutz Rahn) (from Solo Trip)

Paul Orndorff
1st – Mark Il Bagarozzo (by Goblin) (from Il Fantastico Viaggio Del Bagarozzo Mark)

Pedro Morales
1st – Zambezi (by the Salsoul Orchestra) (from Street Sense)
2nd – Get Away (by the Salsoul Orchestra) (from Magic Journey)

Perro Aguayo
1st – La Dlividada (by Los Brillantes) (from Folklore Cuerdas)
2nd – Some Arrows (by Steve Khan) (from Arrows)
3rd – Prophecy (by Karizma) (from Cuba)

Perry Saturn
1st – Come With Me (by Puff Daddy Feat. Jimmy Page) (from Godzilla)

Pete Roberts
1st – Open Fire (by Tony Williams) (from the Joy of Flying)

Pinoy Boy
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Poison Sawada Julie & Snake Iwata
1st – ???? (by ?) (from ????)

Power Warrior
1st – Hellraiser (by Ozzy Osbourne) (from No More Tears)

Rainy Martinez
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Raging Staff
1st – ????  (by Hiroyuki Nanba) (from Soryuden)
2nd – Mr. B.D. (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Best King of Pro-Wrestling)

Rambo Sakurada
1st – Pilot Over (by Jerry Goldsmith) (from Rambo II: First Blood)

Randy Thornton
1st – Heaven & Hell, Pt. 1 (by Vangelis) (from Heaven & Hell)

Ray Apollo
1st – Thunderstruck (by AC/DC) (from the Razor’s Edge)

Ray Candy
a1st – Theme from the Warriors (by Barry DeVorzon) (from the Warriors)

Red Bull Gundan
1st – The Red Spectacles (by Kenji Kawai) (from PuroresuQ)

Rey Cobra
1st – The Delta Force Theme (by Alan Silvestri) (from Delta Force)

Ric Flair
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Rick McGraw
1st – On A Magic Carpet Ride (by Billy Cobham) (from Magic)
2nd – Hocus Pocus (by Focus) (from Moving Waves)

Rick Rude
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Ricky Fuji
1st – Tonight You Belong to Me (by Paul Stanley) (from Paul Stanley)

Ricky Reyes
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Ricky Steamboat
1st – Tong Poo (by the Yellow Magic Orchestra) (from Public Pressure)

Riki Chosyu
1st – Power Hall (by Z.Z.Z.) (from NJPW Best King of Pro-Wrestling)
2nd – Power Hall (Power Up) (by the Jun Abe Arrangement) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Rip Morgan
1st – Everybody Wants Some!! (by Van Halen) (from Women & Children First)

Ritchie Magnet
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

The Road Warriors
1st – Iron Man (by Black Sabbath) (from Paranoid)

Rob Rage
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Rocky Romero
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Roger Smith
1st – Grand Cross (by Yuki Nakajima) (from Big Prediction)

Roland Bock
1st – Heaven & Hell, Pt. 1 (by Vangelis) (from Heaven & Hell)

Ron Miller
1st – Sudden Impact Theme (by Lalo Schifrin) (from Dirty Harry Anthology)

Ron Ritchie
1st – A Riot of the Concourse (by Masahide Sakuma) (from Kuroi Doresu No Onna)

Ron Simmons
1st – Born to be Wild (by Steppenwolf) (from Steppenwolf)

Rusher Kimura
1st – Rebirth of the Beat (by Sandy Nelson) (from Rebirth of the Beat)

Ryuma Go
1st – Big Challenger (by the Challenger) (from NJPW Vol. 9)
2nd – Eye of the Tiger (by Survivor) (from Rocky III)

Ryushi Yanagisawa
1st – Rollin’ (Dead Man Mix) (by Limp Bizkit) (from WWF Forceable Entry)
2nd – Rollin’ (Air Raid Vehicle) (by Limp Bizkit) (from Chocolate Starfish & the Hot Dog Flavored Water)

Ryusuke Taguchi
1st – Take It (from NJPW Battle City)

Sabu
1st – Sibs (from Musicians of the Nile)/Conception (by Cairo) (from Cairo)

Samson Fuyuki
1st – Shoot It (by David Lee Roth) (from A Little Ain’t Enough)

Samurai Shiro
1st – Samurai (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Best King of Pro-Wrestling)

Samurai Warrior
1st – Counting Every Minute (by Foreigner) (from Inside Information)

Sasuke
1st – Not For Sale (by Odd-Bowz) (from Dirty Market)

Satoru Sayama
1st – Omae Wa Tora Ni Nare (by ?) (from PuroresuQ 4)

Satoshi Kojima
1st – Navigators (by Casiopea) (from Full Colors)
2nd – Crush Dynamite (by Flame) (from NJPW Vol. 3)
3rd – Ride Over (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
4th – Rush!! (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Scorpio
1st – Bartertown (by the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra) (from Mad Max: Beyond Thunderdome)

Scott Hall
1st – Son of Jupiter (by Ichira Nitta) (from Saga)
2nd – Red Tape (by Agent Provocateur) (from the Jackal)
3rd – Ready or Not (by the Fugees) (from the Score)

Scott Magee
1st – Overture (by Michel Colombier) (from Michel Colombier)
2nd – Light Up the Sky (by Van Halen) (from Van Halen II)

Scott Norton
1st – Winner Takes It All (by Sammy Hagar) (from Over the Top)
2nd – Hair of the Dog (by Guns N Roses) (from the Spaghetti Incident?)

Sean McCully
1st – Rock Is Dead (by Marilyn Manson) (from the Matrix)

Seiji Sakaguchi
1st – Burning Fierce Eagle (by Minotaur) (from PuroresuQ 2)

Sgt. Slaughter
1st – Turbo Rhapsody (by Frank Pourcel) (from Turbo Rhapsody)

The Shadow
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Shane
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Shinji Sasazaki
1st – Arcadia (by T-Square) (from Wave)

Shinjiro Ohtani
1st – Fightman (by Casiopea) (from Full Colors)
2nd – Time Limit (from Gorilla: TMPD 8th Division)
3rd – Measure Up (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Vol. 8)
4th – Catch the Rainbow (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
5th – Loop Force (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
6th – Kingdom Dark (by Royal Hunt) (from the Land of Broken Hearts)

Shinsuke Nakamura
1st – Moving City (from NJPW Battle City)
2nd – Subconsciousness (Original) (by ?) (from ?)
3rd – Subconsciousness (2nd Version) (by ?) (from ?)
4th – Subconsciousness (by ?) (from ?)

Shinya Hashimoto
1st – Prologue (by Seiji Yokoyama) (from Saint Seiya Music Collection Vol. 5)/Saint Seiya Ignition (by Seiji Yokoyama) (from Saint Seiya Music Collection Vol. 5)
2nd – Never (by Moving Pictures) (from Footloose)
3rd – Declaration Blast (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Rising)
4th – Open the Door (by Ryuichi Sakamoto) (from the Last Emperor)/Declaration Blast (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Rising)
5th – Welcome to the Pleasuredome (Into Battle Mix) (by Frankie Goes to Hollywood) (from Toys)/Declaration Blast (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Rising)
6th – Fighting Tradition (by Shinya Hashimoto) (from Rock Up)

Shinya Makabe
1st – Sling Shot (by Jeff Beck) (from Guitar Shop)
2nd – Shoot Down (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
3rd – Break Down (by ?) (from NJPW Battle City)

Shiro Koshinaka
1st – Violent Saturday (by Lalo Schifrin) (from the Osterman Weekend)
2nd – Samurai (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Best King of Pro-Wrestling)
3rd – Fortune (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Shocker
1st – Shocker (by the Dudes of Wrath) (from Shocker)

Shoji Nakamaki
1st – Autumn Lords (by Tony MacAlpine) (from Maximum Security)

Shunji Kosugi
1st – Rival (by ?) (from Captain Tsubasa)

Shunji Takano
1st – Rit Variations II (by Lee Ritenour) (from Banded Together)

Silva & Singh
1st – Giant Press (by E-Project) (from PuroresuQ)/ Come With Me (by Puff Daddy Feat. Jimmy Page) (from Godzilla)

Silver King
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Siva Afi
1st – ? (by Tatsumi Yano) (from ?)

The Sledgehammer
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

The Soultaker
1st – The Zoo (by the Scorpions) (from the Scorpions Best)

The Southern Boys
1st – On A Roll Tonight (by Steve Armstrong) (from ?)

The Stampede Kid
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Stan Hansen
1st – Theme of Firepower (by Gato Barbieri) (from Euphoria)
2nd – Western Lariat (by the Bad Boys) (from PuroresuQ)
3rd – So In Love With You (by Kenny Rogers) (from 20 Great Love Songs)/ Motion (by Spectrum) (from PuroresuQ 9)/Sunrise (by Spectrum) (from PuroresuQ 10)

The Steiner Brothers
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Steve Blackman
1st – Behind the Rain (by Herb Alpert) (from Rise)

Steve Casey
1st – The Secret of My Success (by Night Ranger) (from Big Life)

Steve Keirn
1st – Theme of Firepower (by Gato Barbieri) (from Euphoria)
2nd – No Limit (by Alvin Lee) (from Guitar Speak)

Steve Travis
1st – Perpetual Motion (by Da Da) (from Da Da)

Steve Williams
1st – Miami Vice (by Jan Hammer) (from Miami Vice)
2nd – Born in the U.S.A. (by Bruce Springsteen) (from Born in the U.S.A.)
3rd – Love’s A Deadly Weapon (by KISS) (from Asylum)/I Love It Loud (by KISS) (from Creatures of the Night)

Steve Wright
1st – Tarkus (by Emerson, Lake & Palmer) (from Tarkus)

Steven Regal
1st – Noble Occasion (by ?) (from ?)

Sting
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Strong Kobayashi
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)
2nd – Strong Hug (by First Brand) (from PuroresuQ)

Strong Machine #1
1st – D.O.A. (by Van Halen) (from Van Halen II)/Light Up the Sky (by Van Halen) (from Van Halen II)

Super Crazy
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Super Delfin
1st – Senor Perfecto (by Super Delfin) (from Senor Perfecto)

Super J
1st – Cold Devil (by ?) (from nWo Black Symphony)
2nd – Bawitdaba (by Kid Rock) (from Devil Without A Cause)

Super Liger
1st – Super Liger (by ?) (from NJPW 25th Anniversary Album)

Super Strong Machine
1st – Super Muscle (by ?) (from PuroresuQ 9)
2nd – Hurricanes Bam (by ?) (from PuroresuQ 9)

The Swifter
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Tadao Yasuda
1st – Chasing Crazy (by Kiyoshi Miyaura) (from Lupin III: Fuma Conspiracy)
2nd – The Hidden Fortress (by Masaru Sato) (from the Film Music, Vol. 13)
3rd – Burning Fierce Eagle (by Minotaur) (from PuroresuQ 2)
4th – Burning Fierce Eagle (Orchestral) (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
5th – Battle Without Honor or Humanity (by Tomoyasu Hotei) (from Electric Samurai)

Taiyo Kea
1st – Rainbow (from AJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Takashi Iizuka
1st – Go Straight (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Vol. 4)
2nd – Terrible Air (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Takashi Ishikawa
1st – Hercules (by Parachute) (from 6 Kinds, 6 Sizes)

Takashi Sugiura
1st – Do the Evolution (by Pearl Jam) (from Yield)

Takayuki Iizuka
1st – Gonna Fly Now (by DeEtta Little) (from Rocky)
2nd – After the War (by Gary Moore) (from After the War)
3rd – Go Straight (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Vol. 4)

Takeshi Misawa
1st – Young Lust (by Aerosmith) (from Pump)
2nd – Western Flyer (by Eric Johnson) (from Guitar Speak)

Tatsuaki Nakano
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Tatsuhito Takaiwa
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)
2nd – Goro Vs. Art (by George Clinton Feat. Buckethead) (from Mortal Kombat)
3rd – One Way Up (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
4th – Hangin’ Tough (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Tatsumi Fujinami
1st – Blue-Eyed Soul (by Carl Douglas) (from the Soul of the Kung Fu Fighter)
2nd – Star Wars Theme (by Meco) (from the Best of Meco)
3rd – Dragon Suplex (by Joe) (from Dragon Suplex)
4th – Dragon Suplex (by Joe) (from PuroresuQ)
5th – Go Go Dragon (by Tatsumi Fujinami) (from Go Go Dragon)
6th – Macho Dragon (Instrumental) (by Tatsumi Fujinami) (from PuroresuQ 7)
7th – Rock Me Dragon (by Naoya Matsuoka) (from Rock Me Dragon)
8th – Rising (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Rising)
9th – Dragon Legend (by ?) (from ?)
10th – Super Dragon (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
11th – Super Dragon (1/14/1997 Mix) (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Tatsutoshi Goto
1st – The Kamui (by Ryudogumi) (from Ryudogumi)
2nd – Mr. B.D. (by ?) (from NJPW Best King of Pro-Wrestling)

Team 2000
1st – Victory (Nine Inch Nails Remix) (by Puff Daddy & the Family) (from Victory (Remixes))

Team 2000 Machine
1st – Victory (Nine Inch Nails Remix) (by Puff Daddy & the Family) (from Victory (Remixes))/ Hurricanes Bam (by ???????????) (from PuroresuQ 9)

TenKoji
1st – Tenzan (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)/Rush!! (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Terry Funk
1st – Spinning Toe Hold (by the Kakutogi Band) (from AJPW The Best of Pro-Wrestling)

Tiger Jeet Singh
1st – Fight Theme (by ????????????????????) (from the Way of the Dragon)
2nd – Theme From King Kong (by Lalo Schifrin) (from Towering Toccata)
3rd – Time Machine (by Meco) (from Encounters of Every Kind)
4th – Saber Tiger (by P.L.O.) (from PuroresuQ)
5th – Indian National Anthem

Tiger King
1st – Eye of the Tiger (by Takayuki Miyauchi) (from ?)
2nd – Hot Thinking (Tiger Legend) (by Takayuki Miyauchi) (from Roaring (Legend of the Tiger))

Tiger Mask
1st – Burning Tiger (by the Brainwash Band) (from PuroresuQ 4)
2nd – Tiger Mask II (by Ichiro Mizuki) (from PuroresuQ 8)
3rd – You Will Become A Tiger! (by Torusa Muramatsu) (from PuroresuQ 4)
4th – You Will Become A Tiger! (Instrumental) (by Torusa Muramatsu) (from You Will Become A Tiger!)
5th – Burn! Bark! Tiger Mask (by Ichiro Furudate) (from PuroresuQ 2)

Tiger Mask III
1st – You Will Become A Tiger! (by Torusa Muramatsu) (from PuroresuQ 4)
2nd – Cobra Negra (by Bernd Steidl) (from Psycho Acoustic Overture)/In Venice (by Bernd Steidl) (from Psycho Acoustic Overture)
3rd – Let’s Go Tiger (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Vol. 8)

Tiger Mask IV
1st – You Will Become A Tiger! (by Torusa Muramatsu) (from PuroresuQ 4)
2nd – Burn! Bark! Tiger Mask (by Ichiro Furudate) (from PuroresuQ 2)

Tiger Toguchi
1st – Sleeper Hold (by Headlocks) (from PuroresuQ 11)

TNT
1st – Last Time In Paris (by Queensryche) (from Ford Fairlane)

TOA
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Togi Makabe
1st – Black Betty (by Ram Jam) (from Blow)

Tokimitsu Ishizawa
1st – Cubisme (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Vol. 6)

Tom Prichard
1st – L.C.’s Back (by Kirk Whalum) (from the Promise)

Tommy Rich
1st – Wheels Are Turning (by REO Speedwagon) (from Wheels Are Turning)

Tony Atlas
1st – Scatterbrain (by Jeff Beck) (from Blow By Blow)

Tony Halme
1st – Wigwam Wipe Out (by Alien Sex Fiend) (from Who’s Been Sleeping In My Brain?)

Tony Parisi
1st – Reminiscene (by Jean-Luc Ponty) (from A Taste For Passion)

Tony St. Clair
1st – Feels Like Love (by Survivor) (from Eye of the Tiger)
2nd – The Best (by Tina Turner) (from Foreign Affair)

Toru Yano
1st – Run About (by Akira Takahashi) (from ?)

Tsuyoshi Kosaka
1st – Main Theme (by ?) (from Chase the Express)

Ultimo Dragon
1st – Separados (by Luis Miguel) (from Busca Una Mujer)

Ultra Man
1st – ????????? (by ?????????Call Stellula) (from Ultra Man Best Song Collection)

Umanosuke Ueda
1st – Fall to Hell! Go to Hell! (by Madman Express) (from Fall to Hell!)
2nd – Spartan-X (by Keith Morrison) (from PuroresuQ 9)

The Untouchables
1st – The Strength of the Righteous (by Ennio Morricone) (from the Untouchables)

The Vicious Warrior
1st – Crying in the Rain (by Whitesnake) (from Whitesnake)

Villano III
1st – Overture (by Michel Colombier) (from Michel Colombier)

Villano V
1st – Da-Ra-Damel Ting Way (by Isamu Hohda) (from Shoot the Guitarist)

Vinnie Valentino
1st – You Can’t Do That (by Rocky Philips) (from Terminator)

The Violence Warlord
1st – Musicatto (by Kansas) (from Power)

The Von Erichs
1st – Would I Lie to You? (by the Eurythmics) (from Be Yourself Tonight)
2nd – Jump (by Van Halen) (from 1984)
3rd – Bad Seamstress Blues (Fallin’ Apart at the Seams) (by Cinderella) (from Long Cold Winter)

Wahoo McDaniel
1st – Heaven & Hell, Pt. 2 (by Vangelis) (from Heaven & Hell)

Wataru Inoue
1st – Only Beat (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
2nd – Hurricanes Bam (by ???????????) (from PuroresuQ 9)

Wayne Bloom
1st – Out for the Count (by Winger) (from the Karate Kid III)

Wild Pegasus
1st – Jump (DJ Power Mix) (by Eskimo) (from That’s Euro Beat Vol. 15)

The Wild Samoan
1st – Soldier (by Novela) (from Armageddon Story)

The Wild Samoans
1st – Citizens of Science (by the Yellow Magic Orchestra) (from X Multiplies)

The Wild Soldiers
1st – Misirlou (by Dick Dale & His Del-Tones) (from ?)

Willie Williams
1st – Chameleon (by Maynard Ferguson) (from Master of the Stratosphere)
2nd – The Will of the Wind (by Vangelis) (from Direct)

X
1st – Burning Fierce Eagle (Orchestral) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

The Yamaha Brothers
1st – How the West Was Won (by ?) (from ?)

Yoji Anjoh
1st – James Brown Is Dead (by L.A. Style) (from James Brown Is Dead)

Yoshiaki Fujiwara
1st – Breath of Night (by Yutaka) (from Love Light)
2nd – Ride of the Valkyries (by Richard Wagner)
3rd – Sudden Impact Theme (by Lalo Schifrin) (from Dirty Harry Anthology)

Yoshiaki Yatsu
1st – Alone in the Night (by Keith Morrison) (from Tower of Death)
2nd – Atomic Bomber (by the Fighting Spirits Orchestra) (from PuroresuQ 9)
3rd – Back to the Future (by the Outatime Orchestra) (from Back to the Future)

Yoshihiro Tajiri
1st – Tirando A Matar (by Fey) (from Fey)

Yoshihiro Takayama
1st – Mannish Boy (by Muddy Waters) (from the Best of Blues)
2nd – Sympathy For the Devil (by Guns N Roses) (from Sympathy For the Devil)
3rd – Destructive Power (by Masaru Harada/K-A-Z) (from NOAH Departure)

Yuji Nagata
1st – Warp (by Osamu Suzuki) (from NJPW Vol. 6)
2nd – End Titles (by Vangelis) (from Blade Runner)
3rd – Insane (by Centaur) (from Power World)
4th – Mission Blow (9/8/98 Mix) (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
5th – Mission Blow (by ?)  (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
6th – Mission Blow (DJ Remo-Con Remix) (by ?)  (from NJPW Ultimate Remix)

Yuji Yasuraoka
1st – Head the Ball (by Bernie Marsden) (from And About Time Too)
2nd – MacGyver Theme (by Randy Edelman) (from MacGyver)

Yujiro
1st – Rolling Fighter (Instrumental) (by ?) (from ??????? ???????)

Yuki Ishikawa
1st – Atlantic Crossing (by the Naoto Shibata Project) (from PuroresuQ 4)

Yutaka Yoshie
1st – Act One (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)
2nd – Wild Night (by ?) (from NJPW 30th Anniversary Album)

Zaire Biko
1st – Carnavalito Barbieri (by Gato Barbieri) (from Euphoria)

The Zambian Express
1st – Theme From the Warriors (by Barry DeVorzon) (from the Warriors)
Hosted by www.Geocities.ws

1