Big Boss MA-G-MA
1st – Pray for the Dead (by Loudness) (from Loudness)
2nd – Ultimate Pain (Do You Understand?) (by ?) (from Osaka Pro-Wrestling 2nd Stage)

Billy Ken Kid

1st – Don’t Cry (by Asia) (from Alpha)
2nd – Brillante (by ?) (from Osaka Pro-Wrestling 2nd Stage)

Black Buffalo
1st – Animetal Summer (by Animetal) (from Animetal Summer)
2nd – The Tactical Violence (by ?) (from Osaka Pro-Wrestling Q Series)

Daio QUALLT
1st – Electric Head, Pt. 1 (by White Zombie) (from Astro-Creep 2000)
2nd – The End of World (by ?) (from Osaka Pro-Wrestling Q Series)
3rd – King of Terror (by ?) (from Osaka Pro-Wrestling 2nd Stage)

Ebessan
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)
2nd – Theme of Ebessan (by ?) (from Osaka Pro-Wrestling Q Series)
3rd – Trading Prosperity (by Masaaki Endo) (from Chakuriku!)

GAMMA
1st – Fantasia (by Koji Kikkawa) (from Shyness Overdrice)
2nd – Car Wars (by Tom Scott) (from Street Beat)
3rd – Gamma Slash (by ?) (from Osaka Pro-Wrestling Q Series)
4th – Higher & Higher! (by Da Pump) (from Higher & Higher!)
5th – The Dictator (by ?) (from Osaka Pro-Wrestling 2nd Stage)

GOA
1st – Madness (by ?) (from Osaka Pro-Wrestling Q 2nd Stage)

Infinity
1st – Dirty Black Hole (by Steve Vai) (from Sex & Religion)

Kengo Takai
1st – Mighty Wings (by Cheap Trick) (from Top Gun)

Kuishinbo Kamen
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Masato Matoba
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Masato Yakushiji
1st – Theme of Green (by ?) (from Forever Bruce Lee)

Miracle Man
1st – Legend of Miracle (by ?) (from Osaka Pro-Wrestling Q Series)

Monster King Mandora
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Pekki
1st – Bow Wow Paradise (by the Family) (from NHK Inai Inai Baa – Asobo! Asobo!)

Perro
1st – Bow Wow Paradise (by the Family) (from NHK Inai Inai Baa – Asobo! Asobo!)

Police Woman
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

SHU
1st – Neverland (by Night Ranger) (from Neverland)
2nd – Attention (by Dragon Ash) (from Viva La Revolution)

Super Delfin
1st – Senor Perfecto (by ?) (from ?)

Super Demekin
1st – Super Demekin (by ?) (from Kingyo Chuiho)
2nd – Win A Victory (by ?) (from Osaka Pro-Wrestling Q Series)

Super Robo K
1st – ? (by ?) (from ?)

Takashi Tachibana
1st – Don’t Give A Fuck (by Suicidal Tendencies) (from Suicidal For Life)

Takehiro Murahama
1st – Yankee Rose (by David Lee Roth) (from the Best)
2nd – Dance! (by Ratt) (from Dancing Undercover)
3rd – Hard Hit (by ?) (from Osaka Pro-Wrestling Q Series)

Tigers Mask
1st – ? (by ?) (from Hanshin Tigers Rooters’ 2001 Song)

Tortuger
1st – Tortoise & Hare (by ?) (from ?)

Tsubasa
1st – Take Off (by ?) (from Osaka Pro-Wrestling Q Series)

Yutaka Fukuda
1st – Armed & Ready (by the Michael Schenker Group) (from the Michael Schenker Group)
2nd – Who Was In My Room Last Night? (by the Butthole Surfers) (from Independent Worm Saloon)
3rd – Burning Like A Flame (by Dokken) (from Back for the Attack)
4th – Close Up (by ?) (from Osaka Pro-Wrestling 2nd Stage)
Osaka Pro-Wrestling
Hosted by www.Geocities.ws

1