| |
FINAIS
EM 13/11/2005 NO CAMPO DO GRÊMIO OU UNIDOS |
FINAL |
3 CORES |
1
X 2 |
REAL |
SEMI-FINAIS
EM 06/11/2005 NOCAMPO DO GRÊMIO OU UNIDOS
|
SEMI-FINAIS
|
BOTAFOGO |
0
X 4 |
REAL |
3
CORES |
1
X 0 |
UNIDOS |
QUARTAS
DE FINAL EM
15/10/2005 NO
CAMPO DO UNIDOS |
QUARTAS
DE FINAL |
S.JORGE |
(4)
0 X 0 (5) PENALTIS |
BOTAFOGO |
ORIENTAL |
1
X 4 |
REAL |
UNIDOS |
2
X 0 |
VASQUINHO |
13
DE MAIO |
1
X 2 |
3
CORES |
Tabela
da 1° Rodada |
Dia |
Campo |
Horas |
Equipe |
Placar |
Equipe |
21/08
1°
Rodada
|
Unidos |
13
hs |
Unidos |
1
x 0 |
Palmeiras |
15
hs |
Canarinho |
0
x 0 |
Oriental |
Palmeiras |
13
hs |
Quietude |
1
x 2 |
São
Jorge |
15
hs |
13
de Maio |
5
x 2 |
Galo
Ouro |
Cesac |
13
hs |
Cesac |
2
x 2 |
Real |
15
hs |
P.
Grande |
3
x 2 |
3
Cores |
Real |
13
hs |
V.
Nova |
2
x 1 |
Vasquinho |
15
hs |
Solemar |
4
x 3 |
Botafogo |
Dia |
Campo |
Horas |
Equipe |
Placar |
Equipe |
28/08
2°
Rodada |
Cesac |
13:00 |
Oriental |
3
x 5 |
13
de Maio |
15:00 |
Canarinho |
2
x 2 |
Unidos |
Palmeiras |
13:00 |
Botafogo |
3
x 0 |
Vasquinho |
15:00 |
Palmeiras |
6
x 0 |
Quietude |
Real |
13:00 |
Solemar |
1
x 1 |
3
Cores |
15:00 |
Real |
3
x 2 |
Vila
Nova |
Unidos |
13:00 |
P.
Grande |
5
x 0 |
Cesac |
15:00 |
São
Jorge |
0
x 1 |
Galo
d`Ouro |
Dia |
Campo |
Horas |
Equipe |
Placar |
Equipe |
04/09
3°
Rodada |
Cesac |
13:00 |
Palmeiras |
3
X 1 |
Canarinho |
15:00 |
Cesac |
0
X 2 |
Vasquinho |
Real |
13:00 |
Solemar |
3
X 5 |
Vila
Nova |
15:00 |
3
Cores |
2
X 1 |
Botafogo |
Palmeiras |
13:00 |
Oriental |
3
X 3 |
Galo
d`Ouro |
15:00 |
Quietude |
1
X 1 |
13
de Maio |
Unidos |
13:00 |
P.
Grande |
1
X 1 |
Real |
15:00 |
Unidos |
2
X 5 |
São
Jorge |
Dia |
Campo |
Horas |
Equipe |
Placar |
Equipe |
11/09
4°
Rodada |
Unidos |
13:00 |
Canarinho |
2
X 1 |
São
Jorge |
15:00 |
Botafogo |
4
X 1 |
Cesac |
Real |
13:00 |
Vila
Nova |
0
X 4 |
3
Cores |
15:00 |
Real |
2
X 0 |
Solemar |
Palmeiras |
13:00 |
Galo
d`Ouro |
0
X 1 |
Unidos |
15:00 |
Palmeiras |
4
X 3 |
13
de Maio |
Cesac |
13:00 |
Oriental |
4
X 2 |
Quietude |
15:00 |
Vasquinho |
2
X 0 |
P.
Grande |
Dia |
Campo |
Horas |
Equipe |
Placar |
Equipe |
18/09
5°
Rodada |
Cesac |
13:00 |
Oriental |
1
x1 |
São
Jorge |
15:00 |
Cesac |
3
x 3 |
Solemar |
Palmeiras |
13:00 |
P.
Grande |
2
x 2 |
Vila
Nova |
15:00 |
Botafogo |
2
x 2 |
Real |
Unidos |
13:00 |
Quietude |
2
x 1 |
Canarinho |
15:00 |
Unidos |
3
x 2 |
13
de Maio |
Real |
13:00 |
3
Cores |
0
x 1 |
Vasquinho |
15:00 |
Palmeiras |
2
x 2 |
Galo
Ouro |
Dia |
Campo |
Horas |
Equipe |
Placar |
Equipe |
25/09
6°
Rodada |
Cesac |
13:00 |
Galo
Ouro |
2
x 1 |
Canarinho |
15:00 |
13
de Maio |
3
x 3 |
São
Jorge |
Unidos |
13:00 |
Vasquinho |
7
x 0 |
Solemar |
15:00 |
P.
Grande |
2
x 3 |
Botafogo |
Real |
13:00 |
Quietude |
1
x 1 |
Unidos |
15:00 |
Real |
2
x 6 |
3
Cores |
Palmeiras |
13;00 |
Vila
Nova |
2
x 3 |
Cesac |
15:00 |
Palmeiras |
1
x 3 |
Oriental |
Dia |
Campo |
Horas |
Equipe |
Placar |
Equipe |
02/10
7° Rodada |
Palmeiras |
13:00 |
Canarinho |
1
x 4 |
13
de Maio |
15:00 |
São
Jorge |
1
x 1 |
Palmeiras |
Unidos |
13:00 |
Quietude |
2
x 3 |
Galo
Ouro |
15:00 |
Unidos |
0
x 1 |
Oriental |
Real |
13:00 |
Solemar |
2
x 4 |
P.
Grande |
15:00 |
Real |
2
x 3 |
Vasquinho |
Cesac |
13:00 |
Botafogo |
7
x 1 |
Vila
Nova |
15:00 |
Cesac |
1
x 4 |
3
Cores |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
DISQUE
BOLA
13
- 3473-9902
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|