|
Name |
Entry # |
Coat |
Sire/Dam |
Kennel
of Birth |
Owner |
Branch |
Yoken
Class B : Female / Judge: Mr.Saito |
Yushu
1st Award |
Kana |
23 |
Red |
Gyokuzui/Momoko |
Toda Sou |
Mr.T.Kudo |
Hakodate |
Yushu
2nd Award |
Kiyo Tora |
29 |
Brindle |
Seihoh/SetsuGekka |
Kanzakiya Kensha |
Mr.K.Ohhashi |
West Okayama |
Yushu
3rd Award |
Mika |
31 |
Red |
Mikuni/Enka |
SenshuTakashinoham Sou |
Mr.K.Miyauchi |
Osaka |
Yushu
4th Award |
Meiri |
33 |
Red |
Daishoryu/Yuuka |
Ukida Kensha |
Mr.M.Ukida |
West Okayama |
Yushu
5th Award |
Unbi |
28 |
White |
Mikuni/Saijyo |
Tezuka Kensha |
Mr.T.Ohmae |
Hyogo |
Yushu
6th Award |
Senga |
32 |
Red |
Daishoryu /Yuuka |
Ukida Kensha |
Mr.M.Morizono |
Kagoshima |
Yoken
Class B : Male / Judge :Mr.Toyoda |
Yushu
1st Award |
Goboh |
43 |
Red |
Mikuni/Enka |
Senshutakashinohama Sou |
Mr.M.Tanida |
Hyogo |
Yushu
2nd Award |
Senzan |
35 |
Brindle |
Gyokuzui/Momoko |
Toda Sou |
Mr.T.Senzan |
Hakodate |
Yushu
3rd Award |
Tei Ko |
38 |
Brindle |
Toramaru/Hatsuun |
Aso Inoue |
Mr.A.Kuroi |
Miyagi |
Yushu
4th Award |
Ryokushun |
40 |
Red |
KuniHomare /Aika |
Kita Ya |
Mr.T.Koyama |
Fukuoka |
Yushu
5th Award |
Kunimitsu |
39 |
Red
|
Mikuni /Saijyo |
Tezuka Kensha |
Mr.T.Ohmae |
Hyogo |
Yushu
6th Award |
Kafuri maru |
36 |
Brindle |
Suikaku /Nagisa |
Tachibanagenkai Sou |
Mr.F.Tsuji |
Okayama |
Yoken Class A: Female / Judge : Mr.Fukui |
Yushu 1st Award |
Honoka |
55 |
Red |
Mikuni / Kuki |
Senshutakashinohama Sou |
Mr.T.Shimauchi |
Fukuoka |
Yushu 2nd Award |
Tounme |
48 |
Brindle |
Seihoh /Hagoromo Hime |
Tetsuyuki Sou |
Mr.Y.Shoji |
Yamagata |
Yushu 3rd Award |
Koma |
49 |
White |
Wakadaisho /Mizuho |
Moridake Hachiman |
Mr.K.Miura |
NoshiroYamamoto |
Yushu 4th Award |
Urara |
52 |
White |
Korin / Yuri tsubaki |
Higo Izawa |
Mr.K.Tokumoto |
Yamaguchi |
Yushu 5th Award |
Suisenka |
45 |
Red |
Kokakuryu /Tami |
Kyushu Kamizaki |
Mr.K.Konishi |
Oita |
Yushu 6th Award |
Ukigumo |
47 |
Brindle |
Koryu / Aratama |
Kagawa Tani Sou |
Mr.Tani |
Kagawa |
Yoken Class A: Male / Judge : Mr.Kimoto |
Yushu 1st Award |
OuKuni |
71 |
Red |
Mikuni / Zuiki |
Senshutakashinohama Sou |
Mr.T.Kunii |
Yamagata |
Yushu 2nd Award |
Mugen |
62 |
Red |
Nankaijyo / Kaoru |
Awa Kuroiwa Sou |
Mr.Takeyama |
Chiba |
Yushu 3rd Award |
Koku Hoh |
67 |
Red |
Harukaze / Airi |
Sayuri Sou |
Mr.S.Konta |
Yamaguchi |
Yushu 4th Award |
Kaihoh |
69 |
Red |
Kaikyo / Dorinme |
Senshutakashinohama Sou |
Mr.T.Endo |
Osaka |
Yushu 5th Award |
Taichi |
56 |
Red |
Mikuni / Itsuka |
Hanakawa Sou |
Mr.T.Hanakawa |
Ishikawa |
Yushu 6th Award |
Souta |
63 |
Red |
Kaku / Marin |
Kanto Matsuhiro |
Mr.K.Ohya |
Chiba |
|