Missing Classmates
KHS Class of 1965
Updated 8/04/05
KHS 65 Homepage    Deceased Classmates    Schedule    Contact Us    KHS Links
Da Class (A-F
)   Da Class (G-J)   Da Class (K-L)
  
Da Class (M-N)   Da Class (O-S)   Da Class (T-Z)
If your name is listed or you know how to contact a classmate who is listed, please contact, 65bulldog@verizon.net to update our class contact listing.  Also send any  information changes within the last ten years.
Terry Abbott
Diane (Abordo) Hazen
Patricia Ah Ching
Talmadge Ah Mow
Alvin Aimoto
Douglas Akiyama
Karen Akiyama
Linnith Akiyama
Harriet Alices
Eric Amii
Amelle Anderson
Jeffrey Ano
Gloria (Aquino) Okamoto
Jayne Asakura
Bette Asato
Faye (Asato) Chi
Steven Asato
Sandra (Baldonro) Sorbin
Gwendolyn (Banggo) Fong
Michelle (Baquering) Martin
Reginald N. Benerao
Glenn Bovard
Gwendolyn (Brash) Kaai
James Burroughs
Richard Camacho
Godfrey Cambra
Caroline Cefra
Gilbert Chang
Thomas Chang
Beatta Chaves
Carole Chew
Betty China
Doris (Chinen) Stockstill
Elaine Ching
Brenda Chun
Jerry Chun
Martin Coe
Robert Corpuz
Thomas Cox
Gordon Creekmur
Evelyn Cruze
Walter Dairs
Cynthia Dang
Gregory DeCosta
Martin Doherty
Richard Dowling
Stanley Dumancus
Edward Dunlap
Albert Fernandez, Jr.
Fiona (Fontes) Beckley
Dyane (Fujikawa) Sakihara
Jerolyn (Fujioka) Wichstrom
Lloyd Fukuda
Ronald H. Fukuda
Gail Garrick
Gordon Garrick
John Goo
Robin Gould
Linda Green
Julie (Groitzsch) Matt
Walter Hamamoto
Kent Y. Hamasaki
James Han, Jr.
Gerald Hanaoka
Patrick Harrild
Lawrence Hasegawa
Patricia (Hayashi) Fukuda
Roger Hayashi
Don Hayashikawa
Roberty Heatherly
Gabriel Heaukalani
Wendell O. Hedge
Melvin M. Higa
Diane (Henning) Grossi
Charles G. Hernandez
Clarence T. Higa
Ruth (Higa) Unemori
Gwen (Higashihara) Morlan
Barbara Hilliard
James Hoapili
George Holloway
Glenn Honda
Gail Horikami
Renee (Horswill) Aguiar
William K. Iao, Jr.
Norman Ifuku
Lei Iwamura
Jo-Anne (Ige) Kallender
Jeremiah Kalima
Patricia Ige
Irwin T. Iha
Kelvin Ikei
Glenn Imoto
Priscilla Inouye
Shigeko (Inui) Roser
Lillian Ishado
Linda (Ishimoto) Inlay
Charlotte (Iwamura) Beyer
Donya (Jackson) Duarte
David T. Jinbo
Patricia Jung
Kevin D. Kaapana
Melson Kahue
Patricia (Kahue) Souza
Linda (Kajitani) Oshiro
Judith Kaku
Jerimiah Kalima
Gregory Kam
Nathan Kam
Trudy Kanemitsu
Daniel Kanemura
Joyce (Kang) Torrey
Johna (Kanoho) Price
Ronald K. Kaolelopono
Roy Kauhaahaa
Kelbert Kealoha
Edward E. K. Keawe
Pendale Keawe
Vernon Keawe
Larraine Kidani
Adelaide Kinzie
Kathleen Kirby
Allan Kishishita
Charlene (Kono) Akamine
Howard Kubo
Robin Kuhaupio
Gail Kumagai
Janice Kurashige
Darryl Kuwada
Karen (Lagrimas) Wong
Willis Lau
Cheryl C. Lee
Donnette Lee
Glenn Lee
Kevin Lee
Medford Lee
Rodney K. Lee
Jonell (Leong) Eiland
Brad Lipke
Erwin Liu
Carmensita Lorenzo
Margo Lum
James Lynn
Leslie Lyum
Estelle Macayanan
Wayne Mansanas
Frederick Mark
Joseph Martel
Marian Martinez
Linda Maruya
Wayne Masagatani
Gary Masuda
Hideo Matsubara
Gwendolyn Matthews
Jacqueline (Mau) Lange
Roberta Mayagi
Robert T. McCabe
Elden McClellan
Lindy McCornack
Kathleen McLaughlin
Lysa (Mesick) Palmer
Eddie Miao
Marjorie Mito
Thomas Mitsuka
Norman Miura
Kenneth Miyata
Elizabeth Moberg
Vernon Mock
Frank T. Molina, Jr.
Sandra Moore

Sandra Morihara
Sandra Morikawa
Yasuhara Morikawa
Edmund M. Morioka
Ronald Morisawa
Virginia Mui
Ann (Murakami) Lum
Timothy M. Murakami
Kenneth Nagahara
George S. Nakamura
Russell Nakamura
Wayne K. Nakamura
John Namahoe
Diane (Nambu) Texeira
Ryan Nishita
Ellen (Noda) Ohara
Douglas Ogino
Ronald Ogitani
Carol (Okada) Flue
Robson Okamoto
Russell Okano
Richard Okawa
Janet Omine
Janice Oshio
Michael Pacheco
Frances Palakiko
Theresa Palma
Josephine Pasco
Willy Perez
Wallace Petrowich
Gary Ping
Elizabeth (Pirga) Brown
Dennis Potter
Robert Quinn
Joseph Rapoza
Ronald Rogers
David Saito
Dennis Sakai
Faith (Sakuma) Ito
Lee Sartain
Glenn Scott
Frank B. Shaner
Vina Silva
Daniel Shimokawa
Cathy Shiroma
Janice (Siu) Heu
Ruth Smith
Phyllis Soares
Donna (Sumida) Inouye
Sharilet (Takaba) Watabayashi
Gail Takiyama
Amy Tamura
Charlotte Tamura
Grant Tanabe
Glenn Tanaka
Howard Tanaka
Dennis M. Tario
Robert Teninty
Floyd C. Thomas
Pene Thomas
Wraynette Tom
Sandra Tomi
George Torres
Stephen Trepte
Bessie Tsubota
Frances (Tsuda) Matsuoka
Sandra A. (Uyehara) Kimoto
Karen (Wachi) Otomo
Candace Walton
Carol Wayman
Junelle Wong
Merle (Wong) Kerr
Teresa (Wong) Hong
Wadsley Wong
Sue Wright
Lionel Yagi
Mae (Yamada) Shishido
Eric K. Yamasaki
Irene (Yamashita) Chun
Ronald Yamashita
Sharon (Yamashita) Fujishige
Crisanta Young
Ray T. Zamora
Darrell Zane
KHS 65 Homepage   
Deceased Classmates    Schedule    Contact Us
   KHS Links
Da Class (A-F
)   Da Class (G-J)   Da Class (K-L)   Da Class (M-N)   Da Class (O-S)   Da Class (T-Z)
Back to to
p
Hosted by www.Geocities.ws
GridHoster Web Hosting
1