San Pablo City, Laguna
Meet Results Long Course(Meters)
2nd Day
BOYS 18 & O 200 FREE
1. QUIAMBAO, ARIZ DALTA 2:04.65
2. MANOTOK, RUFINO ACC 2:10.33
3. BRIMER, JOSEPH ACC 2:12.26
GIRLS 18 & O 200 FREE
1. PULUMBARIT, M. RRST 2:26.37
2. CANINDO, MELISSA DST 3:20.51
BOYS 15-17 200 FREE
1. KALAW, MARK NOGCC 1:59.01
2. MORAN, EDWIN DALTA 2:07.42
3. PADRONIA, FELIFE WSST 2:11.61
4. ALAMJOSE, ROBERT LSS 2:11.71
5. SARTE, JOSE SDST 2:14.08
6. SUERTE, RUBEN TSC 2:18.66
7. SAYO, EXON PCS 2:20.21
8. VELEZ, ENRIQUE SCST 2:22.51
GIRLS 15-17 200 FREE
1. OROGO, GRACE BSC 2:35.23
2. CANLAS, TANYA ACC 3:05.82
BOYS 13-14 200 FREE
1. RIVERO, ROBBIE NOGCC 2:07.28
2. ORONG, ZALDI NASA 2:07.64
3. SANTIAGO, S. SDST 2:14.16
4. PUNO, RAEM QCWAV 2:14.54
5. LACSON, SALVADOR ACC 2:14.81
6. HUSSIN, WILVEN OC 2:16.74
7. HIPOLITO, J. PCA 2:18.64
8. SANDING, SHOMER CCSC 2:23.25
GIRLS 13-14 200 FREE
1. ANG, LYNETTE SSC 2:15.85
2. NISCE, MICHELLE SDST 2:17.77
3. BAYLON, RIZZA NOGCC 2:21.79
4. DELA CRUZ, K. ZAST 2:33.80
5. SERAG, APRIL LCSC 2:34.06
6. IBARRA, KATRINA MSC 2:39.41
7. BRION, CARMELLI LCSC 2:39.67
8. LIBAT, KRISTINE MCSC 2:40.98
BOYS 11-12 200 FREE
1. JOMLUM, J. OC 2:12.35
2. BORJA, ROMAN LCSC 2:13.87
3. GUINTO, JAMES DALTA 2:14.34
4. GUIRIBA, RONALD PCA 2:15.27
5. JAMITO, RICHARD NASA 2:26.75
6. GALAC, GENO LCSC 2:27.89
7. GADIA, ANGELO SDST 2:29.12
8. KAW, BENEDICT SDST 2:29.47
9. RASTRULLO, NINO MSC 2:31.91
GIRLS 11-12 200 FREE
1. VELASCO, NHEMIA SDST 2:15.85
2. LANGIT, LEA PCA 2:22.97
3. SANTIAGO, NICOLE SDST 2:23.59
4. VELEZ, K. SCST 2:26.78
5. JOVER, SUSSANA WSST 2:26.95
6. ANG, LARISSA SSC 2:36.35
7. CABASAC, K. ASAI 2:37.36
8. DELOS SANTOS, A. BLAST 2:49.13
BOYS 18 & O 100 BREAST
1. PALMARES, R. WSST 1:07.99
2. MANOTOK, RUFINO ACC 1:12.57
3. CATABIAN, F. VVCC 1:17.85
4. ALMARIO, BRIAN LCSC 1:29.26
BOYS 15-17 100 BREAST
1. CHUA, RAPHAEL PCA 1:09.30
2. DEE, AJ NASA 1:10.31
3. SARENAS, ALLAN KW 1:10.72
4. ESGUERRA, CARLO SDST 1:11.34
5. MENDOZA, GENESIS LCSC 1:16.16
6. SY, BILLY QCWAV 1:18.08
7. FRANCISCO, R. QCWAV 1:18.74
8. BADAYOS, ANDREI IASA 1:19.28
GIRLS 15-17 100 BREAST
1. ZAYCO, KAREN DALTA 1:25.44
2. BRAZAL, CARINA LCWS 1:26.47
3. ZUNIGA, JOANNA NPST 1:27.15
4. RODOLFO, FAYE LCWS 1:37.31
5. SIDAMON,TERRY LCSC 1:37.74
6. LIM, ALEXANDRA ACC 1:37.90
7. GARAY, EMEE EBM 1:46.13
BOYS 13-14 100 BREAST
1. VILLAGRACIA, J. NASA 1:13.42
2. YNCLINO, ANDREI SSC 1:16.11
3. DIAZ, RAMON PCA 1:17.22
4. GONZALES, PAOLO PCA 1:17.69
5. SANDING, SHOMER CCSC 1:18.11
6. ABILLO, ERLANDO NPST 1:18.38
7. MENDOZA, GENESON LCSC 1:19.01
8. SIA, JEFFERSON VVCC 1:19.54
GIRLS 13-14 100 BREAST
1. GUERRERO, JENNY ACC 1:16.85
2. ESER, CAMILLE SDST 1:23.86
3. ABUEG, CLARISSE ACC 1:28.09
4. LIBAT, KRISTINE MCSC 1:31.33
5. BACOLOD, CHARIS IASA 1:33.83
6. TAMAYO, LILIAN LCSC 1:34.20
7. DECIMA, MARRIANE OC 1:35.04
8. SANDING, SHARI CCSC 1:35.41
BOYS 11-12 100 BREAST
1. JOMLUM, J. OC 1:17.27
2. GUIRIBA, RONALD PCA 1:20.44
3. AGONCILLO, J. LCSC 1:21.88
4. PUGOY, JULITO TSC 1:2402
5. SIA, RYAN VVCC 1:25.80
6. CRIZALDO, PAOLO LCSC 1:26.82
7. SAN MIGUEL, R. PSC 1:27.23
8. SOTOCINAL, ABRAM LSBLD 1:27.90
10. YABUT, MIGUEL MCSC 1:30.27
GIRLS 11-12 100 BREAST
1. AUSTRIA, BLANCA SPM 1:24.68
2. TIAMBENG, KAREN PCA 1:27.35
3. PERONILLA, D. ASAI 1:28.73
4. ESGUERRA, C. SDST 1:30.85
5. LEGARDA, MALENA PCA 1:30.89
6. AMAGO, REGINA MCSC 1:32.08
7. FRANCISCO, KARLA ACC 1:32.74
8. BELEN, ALMEA SPM 1:32.77
BOYS 10 & U 100 BREAST
1. BORDADO,GABRIEL NASA 1:24.52
2. QUILALA, E. PCA 1:25.62
3. DANILA, MICHAEL LCSC 1:27.63
4. JOSE, ERIC NASA 1:30.98
5. LIBAT, KRISTIAN MCSC 1:32.96
6. REYES, MCGYVER SPM 1:37.54
7. JUSTINIANI, BJ NOGCC 1:39.19
8. PADUA, BAYAN ZAST 1:40.37
GIRLS 10 & U 100 BREAST
1. MANLUPIG, C. IASA 1:26.38
2. FULE, KEISHA LCSC 1:26.84
3. CU, AINA SDST 1:32.18
4. ACAIN, NIANH IASA 1:32.60
5. FUENTES, J. SPM 1:32.77
6. DE VEYRA, V. PCA 1:33.28
7. LAUREL, MAXIN SDST 1:33.40
8. ZAFRA, JORDAN PCA 1:35.13
BOYS 18 & O 50 FLY
1. MANOTOK, RUFINO ACC 27.97
2. QUIQMBAO, ARIZ DALTA 28.00
3. JUAN, ELWIN WSST 28.23
4. MARTILLANA, J. NSST 28.68
5. BRIMER, JOSEPH ACC 29.27
6. ALMARIO, BRIAN LCSC 32.05
GIRLS 18 & O 50 FLY
1. PULUMBARIT, M. RRST 33.22
BOYS 15-17 50 FLY
1. LAUREL, ALMAX KW 27.37
2. DIAZ, RODEL DALTA 27.77
3. DEE, AJ NASA 28.00
4. SARTE, JOSE SDST 29.19
5. SAYO, EXON PSC 29.71
6. MENDOZA, GENESIS LCSC 29.89
7. ALAMJOSE, ROBERT LSS 30.07
8. BADAYOS, ANDREI IASA 30.13
GIRLS 15-17 50 FLY
1. DANILA, LIZZA LCSC 31.82
2. ZUNIGA, JOANNA NPST 33.67
3. BRAZAL, CARINA LCWS 33.95
4. LANGIT, RIA PCA 34.39
5. LEDESMA,LAICA DALTA 34.71
6. LIM, ALEXANDRA ACC 35.36
7. CANLAS, TANYA ACC 36.71
8. MAMPOLINO, A. NSST 40.70
BOYS 13-14 50 FLY
1. UY, BANJAMIN SDST 28.19
2. CAO HOK, NIKKO IASA 28.54
3. VILLAGRACIA, J. NASA 28.86
4. YNCLINO, ANDREI SSC 29.17
5. DONGUINES, DAX NPST 29.27
6. NORONA, MARVIN PCA 29.34
7. SIA, JEFFERSON VVCC 29.78
8. PUNO, RAEM QCWAV 30.47
GIRLS 13-14 50 FLY
1. DACANAY, LUICA PCA 30.50
2. ANG, LYNETTE SSC 30.97
3. MACABEO, N. LSS 32.45
4. NISCE, MICHELLE SDST 32.48
5. FULLIDO, G. VVCC 32.56
6. DE LEON, L. LCSC 35.33
7. TAMAYO, LILIAN LCSC 35.99
8. BENITEZ, JOANNA WSST 36.70
BOYS 11-12 50 FLY
1. GUIRIBA, RONALD PCA 28.80
2. GUINTO, JAMES DALTA 29.81
3. JOMLUM, J. OC 30.16
4. BORJA, ROMAN LCSC 30.53
5. CAPAREDA, ARIZ DALTA 31.95
6. ALBO, CYRUS NASA 32.21
7. GO, LEONARD TSC 32.83
8. UY, JOHN SDST 32.84
GIRLS 11-12 50 FLY
1. VELASCO, NHEMIA SDST 32.23
2. ANG, LARISSA SSC 33.36
3. TIAMBENG, KAREN PCA 34.47
4. VELEZ, K. SCST 35.53
5. MARAJAY, JILLY GSCST 36.04
6. ESGUERRA, C. SDST 36.85
7. RECIO, APRYLL LCSC 37.21
8. BELEN, ALMEA SPM 37.88
BOYS 10 & U 50 FLY
1. DANILA, MICHAEL LCSC 32.85
2. LAYSICO, WILFRED MCSC 32.96
3. QUILALA, E. PCA 32.99
4. DEE, ERNESTO NASA 33.70
5. ONG, JUSTIN SDT 34.06
6. TANO, MATTHEW QCWAV 36.80
7. TANO, MARK QCWAV 37.67
8. BORDADO, GABRIEL NASA 37.78
15. CASAS, JOSEPH MSC 39.87
24. MEDINA, RUEL MSC 44.18
GIRLS 10 & U 50 FLY
1. HERRERA, APRYL CCSC 34.74
2. GANDIONCO, M. QCWAV 35.16
3. ACAIN, NIANH IASA 36.21
4. ZAFRA, JORDAN PCA 36.29
5. LAURAL, MAXIN SDST 36.46
6. ARABEJO, I. PCA 36.60
7. CANEDA, DIANNE CBMST 36.73
8. CASINO, CHEENE SPM 36.76
BOYS 18 & O 200 BACK
1. MANOTOK, RUFINO ACC 2:37.87
GIRLS 18 & O 200 BACK
1. CANINDO, MELISSA DST 3:34.00
BOYS 15-17 200 BACK
1. MORAN, EDWIN DALTA 2:19.96
2. ARABEJO, RAPHAEL PCA 2:26.68
3. SUERTE, RUBEN TSC 2:36.76
4. SY, BILLY QCWAV 2:37.26
5. FRANCISCO, ALLAN ACC 2:39.91
6. FLORES, EDSON LCSC 2:42.65
7. HONDRADO, KENNEDY DST 2:42.77
GIRLS 15-17 200 BACK
1. DANILA, LIZZA LCSC 2:31.71
2. MANOTOK, V. ACC 2:33.07
3. ZUNIGA, JOANNA NPST 2:43.49
4. LIM, ALEXANDRA ACC 3:04.45
BOYS 13-14 200 BACK
1. GRABADOR, EVAN VVCC 2:15.99
2. MARQUEZ, LOUIE BSC 2:19.32
3. RIVERO, ROBBIE NOGCC 2:24.51
4. GALANG, JEREMY NPST 2:30.16
5. LACSON, SALVADOR ACC 2:31.95
6. SANTIAGO, S. SDST 2:38.38
7. ORONG, ZALDI NASA 2:42.38
8. BELEN, ALVIN LCSC 2:46.86
GIRLS 13-14 200 BACK
1. DACANAY, LUICA PCA 2:28.83
2. FULLIDO, G. VVCC 2:41.42
3. JAMORA, J. SPM 2:44.15
4. BAYLON, RIZZA NOGCC 2:45.13
5. VILLAREAL, L. BSC 2:56.72
6. DELA CRUZ, K. ZAST 3:05.66
7. BENITEZ, JOANNA WSST 3:12.55
BOYS 11-12 200 BACK
1. JOMLUM, J. OC 2:28.20
2. PAPA, RONALD PCA 2:35.10
3. BORJA, ROMAN LCSC 2:37.42
4. GADIA, ANGELO SDST 2:42.60
5. TAGAL, CHRISTIAN WSST 2:43.51
6. KAW, BENEDICT SDST 2:43.55
7. SIA, RYAN VVCC 2:45.09
8. CAPAREDA, ARIS DALTA 2:46.73
GIRLS 11-12 200 BACK
1. DE GUZMAN, M. NASA 2:42.30
2. LENGIT, LEA PCA 2:45.59
3. PERONILLA, D. ASAI 2:55.44
4. DY, RACHEL ACC 3:01.03
5. VISTE, ZOLA IASA 3:03.70
6. SERRANO, VIDA LMS 3:12.62
7. DELOS SANTOS, A. BLAST 3:18.88
BOYS 18 & O 400 IM
1. MEILY, ERWIN OC 6:31.61
BOYS 15-17 400 IM
1. CHUA, RAPHAEL PCA 5:02.33
2. SARTE, JOSE SDST 5:10.55
3. SARENAS, ALLAN KW 5:15.87
4. PADRONIA, FELIPI WSST 5:18.58
5. LACSON, NICOLAS ACC 5:26.24
GIRLS 15-17 400 IM
1. MANOTOK, V. ACC 5:39.55
2. ZUNIGA, JOANNA NPST 5:49.56
3. OROGO, GRACE BSC 6:16.48
BOYS 13-14 400 IM
1. VILLAGRACIA, J. NASA 4:56.34
2. YNCLINO, ANDREI SSC 5:04.09
3. GALANG, JEREMY NPST 5:19.90
GIRLS 13-14 400 IM
1. DACANAY, LUICA PCA 5:20.33
2. GUERRERO, JENNY ACC 5:29.88
3. BAYLON, RIZZA NOGCC 5:45.18
4. BRION, CARMELLI LCSC 6:08.75
5. DELA CRUZ, K. ZAST 6:20.50
BOYS 11-12 400 IM
1. JOMLUM, J. OC 5:16.49
2. BORJA, ROMAN LCSC 5:33.74
3. PAPA, RONALD PCA 5:37.23
4. GALAC, GENO LCSC 5:37.27
5. GO, LEONARD TSC 6:03.74
6. ACHARON, LEOBERT GSCST 6:37.14
GIRLS 11-12 400 IM
1. VELASCO, NHEMIA SDST 5:34.50
2. TIAMBENG, KAREN PCA 5:57.86
3. ANG, LARISSA SSC 6:05.35
4. DE GUZMAN, M. NASA 6:14.95
BOYS 13-14 50 FREE
1. UY, BENJAMIN SDST 25.82
2. DONGUINES, DAX NPST 27.36
3. VILLAGRACIA, J. NASA 27.37
4. GRAVADOR, EVAN VVCC 27.54
5. SALVACION, CARL BLAST 27.58
6. CAO HOK, NIKKO IASA 27.61
7. PUNO, RAEM QCWAV 27.80
8. YNCLINO, ANDREI SSC 27.90
GIRLS 13-14 50 FREE
1. ANG, LYNETTE SSC 28.78
2. GUERRERO, JENNY ACC 29.40
3. MACABEO, N. LSS 29.53
4. NISCE, MICHELLE SDST 29.56
5. JAMORA, J. SPM 30.48
6. ABUEG, CLARISSE ACC 30.50
7. BENITEZ, JOANNA WSST 31.36
8. BAYLON, RIZZA NOGCC 31.79
BOYS 11-12 50 FREE
1. GUIRIBA, RONALD PCA 27.20
2. GUINTO, JAMES DALTA 27.50
3. JOMLUM, J. OC 27.58
4. BORJA, ROMAN LCSC 27.92
5. AGONCILLO, J. LCSC 28.41
6. TAYCO, CRYLLE NSST 29.62
7. SIA, RYAN VVCC 29.94
8. CAPAREDA, ARIS DALTA 30.15
19. RASTRULLO, NINO MSC 31.62
22. YABUT, MIGUEL MCSC 31.81
GIRLS 11-12 50 FREE
1. VELASCO, NHEMIA SDST 29.14
2. JOVER, SUSANA WSST 29.40
3. VELEZ, K. SCST 30.41
4. SANTIAGO, NICOLE SDST 31.12
5. ANG, LARISSA SSC 32.26
6. CABASAC, K. ASAI 32.29
7. RECIO, APRYLL LCSC 32.40
8. DE GUZMAN, M. NASA 32.44