COLEGIO NACIONAL
“2 DE MAYO” DE CARAZ
|
BODAS DE PLATA
|
BODAS DE ORO
|
PROMOCION 1977-2002
|
PROMOCION NOE BAZAN
PERALTA 1952-2002
|
|
|
- Alvarez Liñan,
Jorge Luis
- Ángeles Milla,
Jorge Luis
- Araya Alfaro, Hugo
Roger
- Araya Penacho,
William Edwin
- Chauca Rivera,
Efraín Hugo
- Chincha Durán,
Ángel Luis
- Díaz Torres, José
María
- Durán Vergaray,
Antonio Benjamín
- Egúsquiza Guerrero,
Luis Alberto
- Espinoza Gómez,
Hugo Anibal
- Espinoza Sáenz,
Guillermo Javier
- Gonzáles Sáenz,
Marco Antonio
- Gonzáles Sotalo,
Jorge Isaac
- Gonzáles Villarán,
Eduardo Dacio
- Lúcar Alegre, Oscar
Darío
- Lúcar Villón, Pedro
- Melo Toro, Tito
Vill
- Menacho Agama,
Carlos Ivan
- Menacho Canchocajo,
Jorge Antonio
- Obregón Flores,
José Sabino
- Ramos Alba, Rómulo
Sabino
- Sáenz Carrasco,
Wilfredo Santiago
- Sandonás Tolentino,
Julio Lorenzo
- Soriano Olivera,
Carlos Alberto
- Torres Aguilar,
Carlos Alfredo
- Torres Chamorro,
Wilar Máximo
- Velásquez Milla,
Edgar Gustavo
- Velásquez Roca,
Jaime Noé
- Villón Milla, Carlos
Alberto Igor
- Ángeles Ángeles,
Luzmila Ana
- Caballero Figueroa,
Sonia Maruja
- Cabana Casiano,
Beatriz María
- Carranza Caballero,
Margina
- Castro Aragonés,
María Alicia
- Cerna Vargas, Sonia
Esther
- Díaz Cano, Gladis
Rosario
- Fernández Mejía,
Rosario Asunción
- Infante Montañez,
Enma Gudelia
- León Ángeles, Sandra
Liz
- López Durand, Elsa
Rebeca
- Lozada Rivera,
Mercedes Elizabeth
- Lúcar Alba, Gloria
Asunción
- Melgarejo Barrios,
María Luisa
- Menacho Gutiérrez,
Nelly Silvia
- Méndez Menacho,
Irma Asunción
- Méndez Milla, Doris
Zulema
- Méndez Romero,
Elsa Julia
- Milla Toro, María
del Pilar
- Ñiquen Arteaga,
Maritza Octavia
- Osorio Paredes,
Silvia Jeanie
- Pais Léctor, Delia
Victoria
- Pais Léctor, Lucy
Bertha
- Ramírez Villalobos,
Delicia Margot
- Sánchez Guerrero,
Gladis Silvia
- Terry Pacheco,
Sonia Asunción
- Vivar Ángeles,
Gladis Soledad
|
- Alvarez Martín
(+)
- Angeles Herrera
Adela
- Angeles Olivera
Ciro
- Alegre Pacheco
Gastón
- Carrión Rosa (+)
- Castro Bernandini
Ursina
- Castro Terry Luis
- Coronel Meléndez
Luis
- Cotos Paredes Susana
(+)
- Chávez Mejía Fardel
- Figueroa Villar
Amelia
- Flores Gonzáles
Zoraida
- Flores Vásquez
Alcira (+)
- Flores Vásquez
David
- Gadea Sánchez Dora
- García Margarita
- Gastelumendi Angeles
Enriqueta
- Guerrero Montañés
Hilda
- Guerrero Villanueva
Deifilia
- Ishikane Villón
Roberto
- Landaveri Angeles
Nelly
- Lozada Gomero Jaime
(+)
- Loyola de Terry
Rosa
- Lúcar Pajuelo Susana
- Méndez Morey Haydeé
- Milla de Lazarte
Celia
- Milla Lazarte Tomás
Armando
- Mautino Villafana
Carlos
- Mendoza Campos
Mauro
- Olivera Mejía Delicia
- Sáenz Melgarejo
Pedro
- Rodríguez Angeles
Luz
- Rodríguez Angeles
Magdalena
- Zelaya Murillo
Roberto
Presidente:
David Flores Vásquez.
|
PROMOCION 1978-2003
|
PROMOCION 1953-2003
|
- Alcedo Toro, Juan
Darío
- Alegre Vera, Aysten
Félix
- Ángeles Laveriano,
Porfirio Edilberto
- Avila Rojo, Miguel
Angel
- Ayala Rojas, Carlos
Alberto
- Cadillo Villafranca,
Norka Luz
- Crispín León, Cornelio
Mauricio
- Chan Chala, Juan
Carlos
- Chilca Pajuelo,
Flor de María
- Durand Salazar,
Juan Carlos
- Fajardo Tolentino,
Magno Ricardo
- García Norberto,
Julio Benito
- Gonzáles Sánchez,
María Mercedes
- Guerrero Araya,
Teresa Violeta
- Herrera Terry,
Mery Anacleta
- Herrera Villafane,
Felipe Víctor
- Lucano Leiva, Juan
Germán
- Lucas Asencios,
Freddy Aquilino
- Luna Temple, Clorinda
Pelegia
- Luna Temple, Darío
Eusterio
- Macedo Tarazona,
Moraina Yolanda Simona
- Méndez Chávez,
Clelia del Carmen
- Milla Crizpín,
Alejandro Epímaco
- Moreno Roque, Juana
Rutt
- Pajuelo Muñoz,
Manuel Rodomiro
- Quispe Oro, Luz
Marina
- Golfo Espinoza,
Max Carlos
- Sáenz Villón, Victoria
Zenina
- Silvia Torres,
Lucy Gloria
- Velásquez Montañez,
Primitivo Walter
- Vergara Quispe,
Modesto Primitivo
- Vergaray Roca,
Tito Rosario
- Zavala Cortijo,
Epifanio Tomás
- Zenosaín Olivares,
Olga Aurelia
- Alegre Alegre,
María Angélica
- Arce Méndez, Bertha
Marina
- Araya Penacho,
Freddy Raúl
- Ardiles Moreno,
María Antonieta
- Díaz Cano, Elia
Soledad
- García Arequipeño,
Esteban Uldarico
- Giraldo Vega, Teófilo
Eucebio
- Hidalgo Olivera,
Eberth Antonio
- Huamán Baquerizo,
Alicia Doris
- Lazarte Jaramillo,
Jorge Enrique
- Meza Cano, Gloria
Asunción
- Menacho Agama,
Jenny Luz
- Mercado García,
María Luisa
- Milla Cortez, Sylvia
Nancy
- Milla Meza, Antenor
Guillermo
- Milla Toro, Sindy
Orieta
- Montañez Vega,
Víctor Raúl
- Obregón Giraldo,
Sergio Vlaver
- Pajuelo Risco,
Fredy Marcial
- Pérez Agorto, Magdalena
Esperanza
- Ramírez Villalobos,
Rosario Guadalupe
- Ramos Aldave, Shirley
Natalia
- Robles Vargas,
Jorge Fredy
- Tamaríz Carrasco,
Mirtha Casilda
- Téodor Caballero,
Miriam del Carmen
- Terry Loyola, Nora
Clemencia
- Terry Pacheco,
Ángel Neder
- Torres Ángeles,
Josefa María del Rosario
- Toro Polo, Bertha
Rosana
- Valerio Milla,
Jorge Luis
- Vergara montes,
Julia Guillermina
- Villón Milla, Jenny
Jiuliana Teresa
- Yánac Acedo, Daniel
Alberto
|
- Alba Carrión Aquiles
A.
- Alegre Aciego Nery
F.
- Ardiles Rojas Rubén
A.
- Caballero Espinoza
Rafael C.
- Gustavao Terry
José Luis
- Cotos Medina Leoncio
Jovino
- Díaz Flores Miguel
Alejandro
- Figueroa Luna Germán
Salvador
- Flores Gonzales
Víctor W.
- Guardia Angeles
Teófanes A.
- Ishikene Villón
Guzmán
- Jeaneu Gracey Ciro
Antonio
- López Guerrero
Dante A.
- Montañés Nieto
Luis Benjamín
- Obregón Figueroa
Román G.
- Pajuelo Morales
Toribio Elías
- Romero Angeles
Luis Enrique
- Rodríguez Espinoza
Horacio
- Soriano Marrou
Julio Daniel
- Torres Arca Manuel
Gustavo
- Torres Gonzales
Benjamín P.
- Vargas Romero Walter
Elías
- Villalba Liñan
Hernán
- Villar López Jorge
- Zelaya Murillo
Tarcilo
- Alegre Basalic
Laura Soledad
- Flores Gonzales
Zoraida
- Gross Arteaga Wilma
Rosaura
- Meléndez Sotelo
Olga
- Milla Guerrero
Nora Sofía
- Olivera Villanueva
Gloria Aída
- Pajuelo Villegas
Elizabeth Aurora
- Rodríguez Tarazona
Julia S.
- Rojo Calero Carmen
Elena
|
PROMOCION 1979-2004
BODAS
DE PLATA
25 AÑOS
|
PROMOCION 1953-2004
|
- Alba Torres, Ofelia
Isabel .
- Angeles Felipe,
Alicia Dolores
- Angeles Maslucán,
Freddy Arturo
- Angeles Romero,
Arturo Marcelino
- Bravo Velaochaga,
Luís Alberto
- Córdova
Espinoza, Antonio Alberto
- Cordero Vinatea,
Timerman Peralta
- Del Rio Castro,
Luisa Agustina
- Dongo Adrián,
Amelia Valentina
- Escudero Gadea,
Cecilia Margot
- Figueroa Guerrero,
Maria Elena
- Flores Gonzáles,
Juan Lucencio
- Gómez Herrera,
Orlando Heriberto
- Guerrero Deza,
Rina Aida
- Guerrero Ibarra
i Torres, María Leonor
- Hernández
Montañez, Victor Raúl
- Jiménez
Conco, Florentina Silveria
- Lúcar Mejía,
Luz del Rosario
- Méndez Chavez,
César Augusto
- Méndez Chávez,
Hilda Alicia
- Milla Flores, Braulio
Lazaro
- Mora Guerrero,
Silvia Lourdes
- Moreno Roque, Santiago
Arcano
- Nieto Naupay, Genoveva
Sonia .
- Nieto Naupay, Thaylór
- Ramos Landavery,
Betty Melania
- Rivera Támara,
Liliam Margot
- Salvador Montañez,
Exaltación Manuel
- Sánchez
Sáenz, Jorge Luís
- Solís Millar,
Julio Claudio
- Torres Leiva, Faustinina
Felicitas
- Valverde Gonzáles,
Hector Rodrigo
- Villanueva Broncano,
Olga Claudia
- Vivar Angeles,
Juana Isidora
- Agama Tamayo, María
del Carmen Mirela
- Angeles Felipe,
Adelina Esther
- Cabana Casiano,
Patricia Mónica
- Chávez Chala,
Walter Rubén
- Díaz Cano,
Román Alberto
- Figueroa Guerrero,
César Teófilo
- Gross Porras, Giovanna
Irene
- Huamán Segura,
Europina Irene
- Ibañez Campos,
Shirley Sulema
- Lino Vergara, Carmen
Rosario
- Lúcar Méndez,
Javier Godofredo Martín
- Lúcar Villón,
Lennin Alessandri
- Orihuela Milla,
Lilia Susana
- Palacios Jiménez
Carlos Moisés
- Paredes Sarmiento,
Olinda Floresmila
- Pineda Mendoza,
Judith Victoria
- Ponce Villegas,
Gloria Rene
- Prieto Lara, Jesús
Antonio
- Reyes Rodríguez,
Toribio Marcos
- Rodríguez
Alfaro, José Ricardo
- Salinas Ramírez,
María Julia
- Sánchez
Obregón, Marco Aurelio
- Sarmiento Saavedra,
Flor Encarnación
- Silva Torres, Gladys
Rosa
|
- Angeles Olivera
Teodorico J.
- Acuña Vidal Héctor
- Alba Avila Arturo
Guillermo
- Mayo Izaguirre
Guillermo
- Méndez Alegre Wilder
- Salcedo Alegre
Porfirio
- Torres Toro José
Teodoro
- Zelaya Murillo
Augusto Jesús
- Alegre Rodríguez
María E.
- Castro Bernardina
Raquel
- Espinoza Lazarte
Gloria A.
- Gonzales Wilma
Urisca
- Guerrero Villanueva
Orfelinda
- Gutierrez Gastelumendi
Mari
- Gamarra Beramendi
Dora M.
- Lara Hatto Carmen
- Lopez Guerrero
Cleopatra
- Lúcar Pacheco Elva
- Maslucan Mendes
Dora Alicia
- Menacho Caballero
Irma
- Méndez Alegre Gloria
- Méndez Jurado Rosa
Amelia
- Paredes Flores
Gloria
- Paredes Flores
Mercedes
- Salcedo Alegre
Encarnación
- Tarazona Espinoza
Carmen R.
- Villanueva Guerrero
Julia C
|
Promoción
1958
|
Promoción
1959
|
1. Acosta Espinoza
Elí
2. Alvinagorta Pinto Lino D
3. Ángeles Mora Jaime Jesús
4. Alegre Ángeles Einer Trasfilio
5. Alba Aguilar Mansueto O.
6. Araya Díaz Rodolfo H.
7. Castillo Ramos José Enrique
8. Carrasco Cano Julio Agustín
9. Alegre Avila Betty Doris
10. Alvinagorta Pinto Elida Imelda
11. Coral Nieto Juliana
12. Casiano Ángeles Félix
13. Castro Landavery Carlos A.
14. Cortina Huamán Gonzalo N.
15. Castro Castillo Melchor
16. Chincha Ingar Godofredo C.
17. Devoto Garay Máximo A.
18. Dávila Aciego Tomás Félix
19. Gadea Herrera Jorge A.
20. Guzmán Beteta Jorge A.
21. Jara Torres Luis Fernando
22. Izaguirre Piscoya Manuel
23. Luna Castro Alejandro B.
24. Lúcar Mora Suiberto M.
25. López Menacho Godofredo R.
26. Mestanza Granados Arnulfo
27. Méndez Echevarría Manuel B.
28. Méndez Echevarría Alfredo M.
29. Menacho Guerrero Fernando E.
30. Morales Milla Víctor Abraham
31. Obregón Valverde Julián L.
32. Ríos Villar José Rolando
33. Stuart Alegre Gustavo Adolfo
34. Silva Ángeles Magno
35. Toribio Sarmiento Jesús Elías
36. Valdivia Cadenas José Raúl
37. Vergara Cosco Apolinario
38. Vergaray Marino Ricardo D.
39. Villanueva Guerrero Alfredo A.
40. Cruz Temple María Rosa
41. Estación Mejía Olga Maura42. Figueroa Luna, Myrtia Nícida
43. Méndez Milla Nila Austragilda
44. Milla Figueroa Octavia
45. Muñoz Díaz Margarita Aquila
46. Obregón Figueroa Irma K.
47. Obregón Valverde Gloria A.
48. Polo Flores Margarita Salomé
49. Torres Toro Rosa Dominga
|
1. Ames
Ángeles Rodolfo Mario
2. Ames Torres José Edwin
3. Alegre Aciego Marcel Américo
4. Cadillo Ramos Benjamín
5. Cano Flores, Ovldio
6. Cotos Solórzano Zoilo David
7. Cutu-Tupac Ruiz César
8. Chávez Meneses Carlos H.
9. Duque López Anaximandro T .
10. Dueñas Inocente Carlos M.
11. Escudero Ángeles Adolfo D.
12. Gastelumendy Villafana Jaime
13. Gambini Carretero Félix E.
14. Huincho Gutiérrez Nicanor D.
15. Lara Luna Gustavo Adolfo
16. Marrou Ramírez Raúl V.
17. Mejía Guzmán Marino Jesús
18. Milla López Alejandro B.
19. Milla Ochoa Fernando R.
20. Milla Villafana César Jesús
21. Osorio Toro Raúl Alberto
22. Pajuelo Torres Angliberto N.
23. Rodríguez Moreno Serapio E.
24. Ruiz García Jaime
25. Romero Guerrero Domingo A.
26. Salvador Ayala Marcos E.
27. Salas Bazán Epifanio
28. Romero Mendoza Zenón T.
29. Tarazona Espinoza Marco H.
30. Vergaray Marino Ricardo D.
31. Vivar Farfán Gerardo
32. Valladares Montañés Pedro F.
33. Alba Rassa Gregoria M.
34. Agama Miranda Olga Carmen
35. Arana Menacho Noemí
36. Castro Landaveri María Elena
37. Calero Milla Bethzabé A.
38. Chávez Chávez Lilia Rayda
39. Espejo Morales Flor de María
40. Echevarría Ramos Julia M.
41. Gutiérrez Castelumendi Zoila A.
42. Gutiérrez Castelumendi María S.
43. Lúcar Espinoza Norma Violeta
44. Lara Velásquez Yolanda
45. Menacho Milla Rosa Nelly
46. Muñoz Prieto Maximina
47. Menacho Caballero Elizabeth
48. Milla Tapia Olga Julia
49. Oliveros Salas Lidia Esther
50. Palmadera Guerrero Elena
51. Pastor Vives Margarita
52. Pando Rodríguez Lucía
53. Rivero Meneses Celia Irene
54. Sotelo Pajuelo Zenaida E.
|
Promoción
1963
|
Promoción
1964
|
1. Alegre Méndez
Duilio M.
2. Alegre Vega Ronald Domingo
3. Apéstegui Olivera Jesús A.
4. Castillo Chávez Einer Aurelio
5. Cerna Ruiz León Eustergio
6. Cortéz Marino Octavio
7. Espinoza Blanquillo Jorge
8. Giraldo Urbano Eliseo N.
9. Gómez Bazán Alfredo R.
10. Huerta Segura Federico
11. Jiménez Saén Victor Luis
12. Mejía Morales Mario Atilio
13. Pajuelo Lava Rodomiro L.
14. Podesta García Antonio
15. Roccas Goméz Erasmo Aurelio
16. Sifuentes Ángeles Fernando T.
17. Varilla Guzmán Hernán D.
18. Advincula Rivera Aureo R .
19. Bravo Mejía Rogelio Juan
20. Cadillo Torres Alberto
21. Calvo Chauca Washington M.
22. Cotillo Caballero Javier D.
23. Figueroa Luna Flavio G.
24. Figueroa Luna Rudyar A.
25. Guerrero Villanueva Jonath L.
26. Jaramillo Alegre César A.
27. Méndez Pacheco Pedro Ernesto
28. Núñez Pajuelo Jesús Alfredo
29. Pajuelo Cárdenas Eraclo J.
30. Suárez Ángeles Magno A.
31. Villanueva Manuel Rusbaldo
32. Villavicencio Sánchez Dima F.
33. Agreda Otárola Josefa M.
34. Alegre Flores Delia T.
35. Arana Menacho Noemí
36. Bustamante Caballero Juana
37. Bustamante Lúcar Sara D.
38. Caballero Pinto Alicia
39. Caballero Pinto Carmela
40. Caballero Trebejo Juana E.
41. Carahuanca Flores Etelvina T.
42. Castro Olivera Vilma Irene
43. Córdova Martínez Julia C.
44. Calderón Fernández Elsa A.
45. Cano Rolff Zoila Lira
46. Chincha Torres Shirley Elva
47. Jaramillo Alegre Ena Dolores
48. Lazarte Cáceres Neblina H.
49. León Payalith Austragilda D.
50. Pajuelo Mejía Carmen Olga
51. Ramires Olivas Norma Haydeé
52. Soriano Mendea Emperatriz J.
|
1. Alegre
Pineda Manuel Hernán
2. Alegre Avila Hugo Gonzalo
3. Avila Pajuelo Eleuterio M.
4. Barrio Velásquez Arturo R.
5. Carranza Romero Francisco R.
6. Cornejo Torres Víctor Luis.
7. Carrasco Toro Pedro Marcelino
8. Echevarría Ramos Carlos M.
9. Escate Días Vidal Aurelio
10. Flores Gutiérrez Jorge N.
11. García Polo Ernesto Valentín
12. Gutiérrez Bromley Raúl
13. León Hidalgo Marion Grodefloy
14. Luna Aguilar Marcelino Tito
15. Maza Ángeles Enrique Alejo
16. Meléndez Sotelo Hugo Víctor
17. Milla Yanac Dante Enrique
18. Palmadera Guerrero Juan T.
19. Pérez Vásquez Teófilo Carlos
20. Ramos Muñoz Rogiberto M.
21. Rivera Torres Armando A.
22. Romero Guerrero Abraham V.
23. Cámara Figueroa Lauro Julian
24. Cox Mejía Eloy Amador G.
25. Chauca Cano Antonio Roger
26. Díaz Jara José Arístides
27. Herrera Bisbal Carlos A.
28. Huerta Loli César Antonio
29. Jaramillo Manrique José O.
30. Malaspina Jurado Uldarico V.
31. Méndez Granados Luis Hernán
32. Milla Guillén Pedro Nolasco
33. Moreno Calvo Flavio Augusto
34. Obregón Valverde Edmundo R.
35. Pajuelo Morales Agustín Eleodoro
36. Ramos Julca Flavio Nemesio
37. Ramírez Pajuelo Moisés Raúl
38. Vásquez Olivera Carlos Hilario
39. Villavicencio Sánchez Dimas F.
40. Ángeles Consuelo Doris Delicia
41. Alvinagorta Pinto Sumidla M.
42. Calero Milla Norca Concepción
43. Espejo Morales Nancy Marcelina
44. Figueroa Calderón Sara
45. Gross Arteaga Doris Susana
46. Guerrero Ángeles Zoila G.
47. León Hidalgo Melva Josefina
48. Lúcar Alva Carmen Alejandrina
49. Lúcar Salar Alida
50. Melo cAno Luz Abigail
51. Meza Julca Toribio Rusbalinda
52. Minaya Sartori Florencia A.
53. Nolasco Carrión Lourdes N.
54. Obregón Pajuelo Austragilda I
55. Rivera Mendez Aida
56. Robles Vargas Ofelia
57. Rosazza Milla Lila Teresa
58. Rosazza Tarazona Carmen M.
59. Villar Villar Nora Herlinda
60. Acosta Maza Olga
61. Bravo Chávez María
62. Calvo Cahuca Griselda Zoraida
63. Duclós Reyes Piedad
64. Escalante León Gladis
65. Guerrero Ángeles Enma Estela
66. Macciota Lucero Esperanza L.
67. Macciota Lucero Olga Carmela
68. Méndez Milla Berta Herlinda
69. Milla Rodríguez Raquel Antonia
70. Obregón Valverde Nery T.
71. Pajuelo Alegre Raquel Genoveva
72. Polo Amelia Francisca
73. Romero Cadillo Clara
74. Romero Chuquijaca Carmen I.
75. Villanueva Alegre Zoila Zulema
76. Yanac Milla Fortuna Libia
|
BODAS
DE PLATA
50 AÑOS
1954 - 2004
PROMOCION RAMON CASTILLA
|
1980
- 2005
|
- Angeles Olivera,
Teodorico J.
- Acuña Vidal,
Héctor
- Alba Avila, Arturo
Guillermo
- Méndez Alegre
Wilder
- Salcedo Alegre
Porfirio
- Torres Toro, José
Teodoro
- Zelaya Murillo,
Augusto Jesús
- Alegre Rodríguez
María E.
- Espinoza Lazarte,
Gloria A.
- Gonzales Wilma,
Urisca
- Guerrero Villanueva,
Orfelinda
- Gutierrez Gastehumendi,
Mari
- Gamarra Beramendi,
Dora M.
- Lara Hato, Carmen
- López Guerrero,
Cleopatra
- Lúcar Pacheco,
Elva
- Maslucan Mendes,
Dora Alicia
- Menacho Caballero,
Irma
- Méndez Alegre
Gloria
- Méndez Jurado,
Rosa Amelia
- Paredes Flores,
Gloria
- Paredes Flores,
Mercedes
- Salcedo Alegre,
Encarnación
- Tarazona Espinoza,
Carmen R.
- Villanueva Guerrero,
Julia C.
- Presidente Rafael,
Rodiguz
Telf. 4769323
|
- Alegre Bravo, Nestor
Demetrio
- Angeles Consuelo,
Luís Alberto
- Avila Rojo, Elena
Gina
- Bustos Ramos, Rubén
Alberto
- Córdova
Espinoza, Elena Carolina
- García Arequipeño,
Ricardo Domingo
- Galloso Milla,
Gregorio Hugo
- Gonzáles
Camacho, Hubel Felipe
- Guerrero Villar,
Nelly Gisela
- Infantes Montañez,
Sulma Milena
- Jiménez
Sáenz, Emma Cristina
- López Mejía,
Isabel Janeth Del Rosario
- Márquez
Caballero, Martha Beatríz
- Melo Toro, José
Olson
- Méndez Alegre,
Dolora Teófila
- Mendoza Milla,
Rosario Marcela
- Mestanza Bautista,
Roger Alberto
- Milla Alvarez,
Nelly Alicia
- Montañez
Milla, Francisco Rusbel
- Montoro Avelino,
Maritza
- Murga Paredes,
Oriola Aniceta
- Piscoche Botello,
Javier Martín
- Pizarro Rodríguez
Velis, Juan Octavio
- Prieto Cadillo,
Ronal Wdsson
- Ramírez
Angeles, César Martín
- Ramírez
Carranza, Santiago Gregorio
- Rivera Prieto,
Gualberto Pedro
- Romero Gutiérrez,
Gladis Liliam
- Salazar Agüero,
Olga Zenaida
- Sarmiento Saavedra,
Margarita Hermelinda
- Terry Loyola, Carlos
Antonio
- Valentini Cocha,
Eber Clayton
- Vasquez Meza, Marina
Celedonia
- Vergara Quispe,
yovani Zoila
- Agama Tamayo, Giovani
Nikolai
- Aguilar Reyes,
Adrian Vicente
- Alegre Paredes,
Mario Máximo
- Angeles Felipe,
Ana Justina
- Angeles Maslucán,
Norma Trinidad
- Angeles Milla,
María Abigail
- Angeles Montalvo,
Fresia Mabel
- Angeles Reyes,
Gladys Lucia
- Cocha Vargas, Mariano
Oswaldo
- Cordero Vinatea,
Maritza magdalena
- Cribillero Aldana,
Armando Enrique
- Diaz Vásquez,
Brigida Enedina
- Dongo Adrián,
Juan Martín
- Durán Vergaray,
Marcos Octavio
- Echevarria Lozada,
David Elias
- Echevarria Palomino,
Marilin Maria
- Garcia Montesinos,
John Peter
- Gonzáles
Loli, Máximo Raimundo
- Gonzáles
Villarán, Carmen Aquila
- Lucas Asencios,
Daisy Miriam
- Méndez Castro,
Yolanda Beatriz
- Mercado García,
Rafael Ernesto
- Montanez Vega,
Natividad Guadalupe
- Obregón
Giraldo, María Diosdada
- Obregón
Valverde, Carmen Barbara
- Retuerto Milla,
Fidela Gertrudes
- Rodríguez
León, Soledad Elena
- Sandonás
Tolentino, Digna Juana
- Serna Berrocal,
Percy Leoncio
- Suárez Lara,
Marco Antonio
- Velásquez
Huerta, Edgar Luis
- Villafranca Mosquera,
María del Carmen
|
Promoción 1955 - 2005
|
PROMOCION
1980 - B BODAS DE PLATA 2005 - 1980
|
- Fernández
Dávila, Guzmán Luís B.
- Gadea Sánchez
Federico Ernesto
- Gamarra Toro Leandro
- Guerrero Villanueva,
Manuel A.
- Izaguirre Lúcar,
Primitivo
- Pajuelo Morales,
Carlos Manuel
- Rodríguez
Guevara, Rafael
- Sánchez
Loli, Julio Zenobio
- Sánchez
Hurtado, José Alfonso
- Soriano Marrou,
William Ricardo
- Soriano Marrou,
Clive Eduardo
- Tarazona Montañez,
Germán Rodolfo
- Vega Castro, Jaime
Dimio
- Bayes Soto, Lidia
Consuelo
- Carrazco Terry,
Ana Victoria
- Chincha Pajuelo,
Lida Noemí
- Herrera Lazarte,
Hilda Reneé
- Montalvo López
Patricia F.
- Oliveros Durán,
Nila Armanda
- Torres Angeles,
Ana Abigail
|
- Agoma Tamayo Giovanni
- Alegre Paredes
Adrian
- Angeles Masculan
Norma
- Angeles Montalvo
Fresia
- Cocha Vargas Mariano
- Cribillero Aldabar
Armando
- Dongo Adriana Juan
- Echevarria Loada
David
- Garcia Montesinos
John
- Gonzales Villarán
Carmen
- Mendez Castro Yolanda
- Montañez
Vega Natividad
- Obregón
Valverde Carmen
- Rodríguez
Leon Soledad
- Serna Berrocal
Percy
- Velásquez
Huerta Edgard
- Aguilar Reyes Adrian
- Angles Felipe Ana
- Angeles Milla María
- Angeles Reyes Gladis
- Cordero Vinatea
Maritza
- Díaz Vasquez
Brigida
- Duran Vergaray
Marcos
- Echevarria Palomino
Marilin
- Gonzales Soli Maximo
- Lucas Asencio Daisy
- Mercado Garcia
Rafael
- Obregón
Giraldo Maria
- Retuerto Milla
Fídela
- Sandonas Tolentino
Digna
- Suarez Jara Marco
- Villafranca Mosquera
María
|
Pomoción
1956 - 2006
|
1981-A
PROMOCION 1981-A BODAS DE PLATA 2006-1981
|
- Bravo Chávez
Victor Romero
- Bravo Mejía
Benjamín B.
- Castro Bernandino
José W.
- Figueroa Angeles
Elán Eduardo
- Gross Ramos Julio
Fernando
- Hinostroza Lazarte
Víctor
- Lara Luna Víctor
Raúl
- Lúcar Pajuelo
Rodomiro
- Marrou Gadea Norman
Einer
- Mestanza Granados
Benjamín
- Milla Pajuelo Román
Rolando
- Muñoz Prieto
Zenobio
- Penacho Milla Lizardo
A.
- Moreno Quiñónez
Carlos E.
- Oliveros Salas
Leoncio P.
- Pajuelo Caballero
Teodoro B.
- Pajuelo Torres
Nery Eduardo
- Pérez Honores
Carlos Javier
- Ponce Rodríguez
Alejandro
- Polo Guerrero Héctor
Rolando
- Rodríguez
Herrera Hernán A.
- Rosazza Córdova
Antonio F.
- Rubiños
del Pozo Jaime E.
- Sandoval Méndez
Micelino O.
- Sotelo Pajuelo
Eusebio A.
- Ulloa Alegre Víctor
G.
- Vargas Romero Ricardo
G.
- Villar Guerrero
Eusebio F.
- Acedo Tamariz Lidia
B.
- Alva Rassa Aquila
Prisila
- Casiano Angles
Eugenia
- Duclos Reyes Nelly
- Estación
Mejía Isabel B.
- Herrera Lazarte
Hilda Reneé
- Lara Luna Cristina
Amelia
- Maslucán
Méndez Margarita M.
- Méndez Echevarría
Elsa E.
- Milla Lazarte Angela
Victoria
- Obregón
Cano Emma Josefina
- Oliveros Salas
Nelida Emérita
- Pando Rodríguez
Lucía C.
- Quispe Milla Julia
Rosa
- Ruiz Leveau Bettit
- Sotelo Pajuelo
Ida Judith
- Suárez Mejía
Emma Regina
- Vergaray Granados
Noemí
- Villegas Cáceres
Gladys
|
- Aguilar Espinoza
Ruth
- Alegre Paredes
Juan
- Angeles Milla María
- Arellan Mendez
Carmen
- Chavez Chala Walter
- Echevarria Lozada
Ada
- Galarreta Abel
Gisela
- Lazarte de la Cruz
Arselmo
- Lucano Leiva María
- Luna Temple Isolina
- Mejía Corez
Arminda
- Melendez Villegas
Amelia
- Milla Alvarez Hilda
- Milla Olivera Rodolfo
- Montero Tarazona
Marco
- Pajuelo Landaverry
Fredy
- Rolfo Espinoza
Elvia
- Salinas Ocaña
Maria Rosa
- Sarmiento Saavedra
Tobias
- Sotelo Villaroel
José
- Tarazona Fernandez
Luz
- Torres Leiva Leoncio
A.
- Valentín
Cocha Edgar
- Vasquez Meza Enedina
- Villon Soriano
Fredy
- Alegre Cortez Fernando
- Angeles Saveriano
Cecilia
- Angeles Terry Carmen
- Cerna Camones Estelfina
- Diaz Felipe Teobaldo
- Florentino Tranca
Esteban
- Galloso Milla Gregorio
- Leo Alvarado Luis
- Luna Echevarria
Jacqueline
- Marquez Caballero
kleiber
- Melgarejo Dueñas
Luis
- Mendez Chavez Nilda
- Milla Gonzales
Yrma
- Montañez
Alva Alejandrina
- Obregón
Diaz Mery
- Paredes Sarmiento
William
- Rodríguez
Flores Judith
- Sanchez Estrada
José
- Sandonas Alba Hugo
- Suarez Torres Ana
- Terry Pacheco Maritza
- Valerio Milla Leoncio
- Valdivieso Garcia
Bertha
- Velásquez
Montañez Elena
- Zelaya Trujillo
Juana
|
Promoción
1957- 2007
|
PROMOCION
1981-B BODAS DE PLATA 2006-1981
|
- Acedo Tamariz Tomás
R.
- Aguilar Pajuelo
Miguel A.
- Alegre Aciego Jaime
Arturo
- Alegre Antonio
Godofredo
- Alegre Pacheco
Anatolio
- Ames Torres Abel
Armando
- Angeles Lúcar
Jaime Bernardo
- Béjar Rassa
Jacobo Guillermo
- Caballero Pinto
Antero Zoísmo
- Cano Flores Jesús
- Cano Rodolfo Mauro
David
- Castillejo Carrión
Pedro A.
- Castro Castillo
Melchor
- Chía Caldas
Dimas
- Chincha Pajuelo
Alfredo W.
- Estación
Mejía Marcelo F.
- Flores Gutierrez
Carlos Gi.
- Flores Vasquez
Miguel Angel
- Flores Moreno Teófilo
- Gómez Mendoza
Víctor O.
- Gonzales Bohorquez
Julio C.
- Hervias Figueroa
José Enrique
- Herrera Ríos
José Enrique
- Herrera Ríos
Juan Edilberto
- Maguiña
Valverde Oscar R.
- Mejía Mejía
Fausto
- Méndez Olivera
Alejandro G.
- Milla Pajuelo Juan
Gilberto
- Milla Aguirre Eloy
Donato
- Molina Cáceres
Eduardo
- Picón Ramos
Marcial Fernando
- Prieto Cotos Milciades
Claudio
- Rubiños
del Pozo Hugo H.
- Ríos Villar
Luis Enrique
- Soriano Marrou
Oscar R.
- Sotelo Pajuelo
Eusebio A.
- Tamariz Sarmiento
Manuel J.
- Torres Sánchez
Gerardo
- Vargas Romero Romeo
- Villar Villar Jaime
- Aguilar Pajuelo
Judith E.
- Arribasplata Bromley
Amelia
- Béjar Rassa
Cristina Benina
- Bravo Mejía
Cecilia
- Castillo Ramos
Ana G.
- Chavéz Herrera
Julia María
- Díaz Caballero
Ligia Flora
- Duclos Reyes María
Angelica
- Espinoza Lazarte
Laura E.
- Figueroa Angeles
Lucía
- Marrou Madalina
Rosa
- Mejía Chavez
María Esther
- Penacho Escalante
Adela P.
- Moreno Saje Carmen
Julia
- Moreno Quiñones
Paulina O.
- Obregón
Figueroa Esther G.
- Pajuelo Villegas
Haydeé A.
- Roca Gómez
Nelly Angélica
- Sarmiento Minaya
Julia Luisa
- Tarazona Espinoza
Luz E.
- Villar Consuelo
Nelly Adriana D.
- Zavaleta Alegre
Elida Beatriz
|
- Aguilar Reyes Rosa
- Alba Herrera Emma
- Alegre Paredes
Estela
- Alzadora de la
Cruz Gladys
- Angles Muñoz
Irma
- Bravo Angeles Raquel
- Caballero Castro
Lérida
- Chincha Duran Manuel
- Diaz Cano Jaime
- Flores Chia Ana
- Guerrero Milla
Federico
- Leon Pino Carlos
- Lucar Vera Linda
- Milla Meza Luis
- Montañez
Ocaña Miriam
- Ocaña Agama
Rosario
- Pajuelo Torres
Asunción
- Ramos Landaverry
Luz
- Roca Angeles Maritza
- Rosazza Polo Walter
- Sifuentes Maguiña
Romulo
- Torres Mejía
Oscar
- Valentín
Cocha Joel
- Villafranca Mosquera
Lourdes
- Yarac Acedo Julia
- Alba Luna Herbert
- Alegre Paredes
César
- Alegre Paredes
Wilfredo
- Angeles Angeles
Cecilia
- Barrios Torres
Danilo
- Bravo Velaochaga
Marco
- Castillo Temple
Edita
- Danós Huaman
Amelia
- Estrada Rivera
Edy
- Flores Chia Ivone
- Huanry Milla Ruth
- Lucar Alegre Godofredo
- Mendoza Leon Ursula
- Montoso Avelino
Yok
- Obregón
Valverde Aurea
- Orihuela Escalante
Edda
- Pohol Luna Felix
- Rivera Herrera
Maruja
- Romero Muñoz
Gladys
- Saavedra Urbano
Epifanio
- Torres Aguilar
Jilmer
- Trujillo Luna Emiliano
- Velásquez
Huerta Robert
- Vivar Miranda César
|
|
PROMOCION
1981-B BODAS DE PLATA 2006-1981
|
|
- Aguilar Reyes Rosa
- Alba Herrera Emma
- Alegre Paredes
Estela
- Alzadora de la
Cruz Gladys
- Angles Muñoz
Irma
- Bravo Angeles Raquel
- Caballero Castro
Lérida
- Chincha Duran Manuel
- Diaz Cano Jaime
- Flores Chia Ana
- Guerrero Milla
Federico
- Leon Pino Carlos
- Lucar Vera Linda
- Milla Meza Luis
- Montañez
Ocaña Miriam
- Ocaña Agama
Rosario
- Pajuelo Torres
Asunción
- Ramos Landaverry
Luz
- Roca Angeles Maritza
- Rosazza Polo Walter
- Sifuentes Maguiña
Romulo
- Torres Mejía
Oscar
- Valentín
Cocha Joel
- Villafranca Mosquera
Lourdes
- Yarac Acedo Julia
- Alba Luna Herbert
- Alegre Paredes
César
- Alegre Paredes
Wilfredo
- Angeles Angeles
Cecilia
- Barrios Torres
Danilo
- Bravo Velaochaga
Marco
- Castillo Temple
Edita
- Danós Huaman
Amelia
- Estrada Rivera
Edy
- Flores Chia Ivone
- Huanry Milla Ruth
- Lucar Alegre Godofredo
- Mendoza Leon Ursula
- Montoso Avelino
Yok
- Obregón
Valverde Aurea
- Orihuela Escalante
Edda
- Pohol Luna Felix
- Rivera Herrera
Maruja
- Romero Muñoz
Gladys
- Saavedra Urbano
Epifanio
- Torres Aguilar
Jilmer
- Trujillo Luna Emiliano
- Velásquez
Huerta Robert
- Vivar Miranda César
|
|
BODAS
DE PLATA 2007-1982 QUNTO AÑO A |
|
- Alegre Vega Miriam
- Angeles Romero
Mirtha
- Arana Olea Jorge
- Castillo Cachay
Rafael
- Diaz Felipe Rosa
- Dueñas Sanchez
Emma
- Gomez Saenz Herbert
- Angeles Leon Carlos
- Apestegui Salvador
Gladys
- Castillo Alva Victor
- Cerna Camones Rosa
- Diaz Saenz Cesar
- Espinoza Loayza
- Gonzales Galdos
Flor
- Gonales Saenz Flor
- Jara Zamudio Edolia
- Leon Girón
Manuel
- Lucas Asencio Lida
- Mata Albornoz Flora
- Penacho Rivera
Edy
- Obregón
Norberto Ruben
- Ochoa Milla Digna
- Perez Agurto Wili
- Reyes Solis Yina
- Reyes Solis Ilda
- Sanchez Florentino
Cesar
- Trujillo Huaman
Jesús
- Vacas Angeles Francisco
- Vergara Quispe
Helcirio
- Guerero Sanchez
Emma
- Jiménez
Calixto Emilia
- Lopez Morales Gina
- Maguiña
Comparte Angelica
- Melgarejo Macayo
Luz
- Moreno Roque Felicitas
- Ochoa Milla Edita
- Palero Colla Salome
- Ramirez Bautista
Juan
- Reyes Solis Adrian
- Salvador Pereira
Telesforo
- Sanchez Marco Jesús
- Trujillo Polo Eduvica
- Vega Gomez Victor
- Vivar Angeles Gina
|
|
BODAS
DE PLATA 2007-1982 QUINTO AÑO "B" |
|
- Acuña Meza
Sheila
- Angeles Reyes Elizabeth
- Bejar Espinoza
Angel
- Cadenas Mendez
Gary
- Cerna Arana Rocio
- Cocha Alayo Ygor
- Cribillero Aldana
Cecilia
- Estación
Vergaray Rosario
- Gomez Saenz Maricela
- Huaman Pajuelo
Juan
- Angeles Estacion
Marco
- Arias Infante Yudi
- Cabana Caciano
Augusto
- Cadillo Villafranca
Marisa
- Cerna Camacho Milagro
- Cordova Espinoza
Gloria
- Danós Huaman
Vilmiri
- Fernandez Escate
Raul
- Huaman Milla Rosa
- Laveriano Montañez
Igor
- Leon Angeles Fredy
- Luna Echevarria
Lyrdon
- Marrou Mendez Laura
- Milla Cortez Alexis
- Milla Toro Pedro
- Oliveros Echevarria
Ada
- Pineda Mendoza
Flor de Maria
- Prieto Lara Yolanda
- Rodríguez
Leon Mary
- Saenz Carrasco
Cesar
- Velásquez
Rivera Mario
- Vicuña Rivera
Magno
- Lopez Ganvini Pedro
- Marrou Gadea Taylor
- Mejía Rodríguez
Jesús
- Milla Toro Pedro
- Milla Villaframa
Maria
- Orihuela Escalente
Maritza
- Porturas Aliaga
Julia
- Rivera Milla Tania
- Rosazza Villafranca
- Valverde Gonzales
Walter
- Veliz Abadie Janete
|