港島居民巴士 HR90 (90R) | 鴨脷洲村→金鐘地鐵站(西) |
HK Residential Route HR90 (90R) | Ap Lei Chau Estate → Admiralty MTR (West) |
本線由城巴經營,已於二零零二年五月二十一日取消。
This route was operated by Citybus. This route has been cancelled since 21 May 2002.
鴨脷洲村→金鐘地鐵站(西)
途經鴨脷洲橋道、黃竹坑道、黃竹坑道天橋、黃竹坑道、香港仔隧道、黃泥涌道、摩理臣山道、天樂里、軒尼詩道、菲林明道、灣仔碼頭運輸交匯處通路、菲林明道、軒尼詩道、盧押道、告士打道、夏愨道、紅棉路、金鐘道及添馬街。
本線於二零零一年十月十五日起改行黃竹坑道天橋、取消黃竹坑道分站。
上客站
鴨脷洲村巴士總站外停車灣
海怡半島御庭園
落客站
摩理臣山道50-52號
軒尼斯道官立小學
灣仔碼頭
金鐘地鐵站(西)巴士總站
AP LEI CHAU ESTATE → ADMIRALTY MTR (WEST):
via Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road flyover, Wong Chuk Hang Road, Aberdeen Tunnel, Wong Nai Chung Road, Morrison Hill Road, Tin Lok Lane, Hennessy Road, Fleming Road, Wan Chai Ferry Pier Transport Interchange access road, Fleming Road, Hennessy Road, Luard Road, Gloucester Road, Harcourt Road, Cotton Tree Drive, Queensway and Tamar Street.
With effective from 15 October 2001, the routeing diverted via Wong Chuk Hang Road flyover. The bus stop at Wong Chuk Hang Road was cancelled.
PICK UP POINTS
The lay-by on Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road outside Ap Lei Chau Estate Bus Terminus
The Oasis, South Horizons
ALIGN POINTS
No. 50-52 Morrison Hill Road
Hennessy Road Governemnt Primary School
Wan Chai Ferry Pier
Admiralty MTR (West) Bus Terminus
鴨脷洲村開出 |
---|
From Ap Lei Chau Estate |
星期一至六 Mondays to Saturdays |
8.00 a.m. |
星期日及公眾假期暫停服務。
No service on Sundays and public holidays.
收費表
每單程收費 $7.70
FARETABLE
$7.70 per single journey
© 1997-2005, Y. F. Yiu, Start at Bus. Last updated 5 November 2001. Contact detail.