|
[voltar] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
estadual junior |
ANO |
CAMPEÃO |
ENT. |
CIDADE |
VICE |
ENT. |
CIDADE |
3º LUGAR |
ENT. |
CIDADE |
4º LUGAR |
ENT. |
CIDADE |
LOCAL |
1985 |
José Boaventura Fan |
ASFM |
Livramento |
Márcio Schlee Gomes |
APFM |
Pelotas |
Daniel Tavares Conceição |
APFM |
Pelotas |
Alexandre Soares Conceição |
APFM |
Pelotas |
PORTO ALEGRE |
1986 |
Luiz Eduardo Chaves Machado |
ASFM |
Livramento |
Régis Antonello de Vargas |
ASFM |
Livramento |
Áureo Luz Rodrigues Souza |
SCRG |
Rio Grande |
José Boaventura Fan |
ASFM |
Livramento |
RIO GRANDE |
1987 |
Luiz Eduardo Chaves Machado |
ASFM |
Livramento |
Fernando de Souza Alves |
ASFM |
Livramento |
Marcos Paulo Repeto de Oliveira |
ASFM |
Livramento |
Sérgio Conceição dos Santos |
SCRG |
Rio Grande |
BAGÉ |
1988 |
Luiz Eduardo Chaves Machado |
ASFM |
Livramento |
Marcos Paulo Repeto de Oliveira |
ASFM |
Livramento |
Leonardo Krieger Remedi |
ASFM |
Livramento |
João Luiz Peruchena Thomaz |
ASFM |
Livramento |
ALEGRETE |
1989 |
Sílvio César Lima da Silveira |
ARFM |
Rio Grande |
Alam Oliveira Casartelli |
ARFM |
Rio Grande |
Leandro Luis Wurdig Jardim |
RIOCELL |
Guaíba |
Luiz Eduardo Chaves Machado |
ASFM |
Livramento |
LIVRAMENTO |
1990 |
Alam Oliveira Casartelli |
ARFM |
Rio Grande |
Cristian Gonçalves Baptista |
SCRG |
Rio Grande |
Leandro Luis Wurdig Jardim |
RIOCELL |
Guaíba |
Saulo Orcina |
ASVFM |
Santa Vitória |
GUAÍBA |
1991 |
Rafael Muller de Andrade |
AFUMERG |
Rio Grande |
Maurício Rodrigues Ferreira |
SCRG |
Rio Grande |
Diogo Braga Guimarães |
AFUMERG |
Rio Grande |
Leandro Félix Conceição |
AFUMERG |
Rio Grande |
STA. VITÓRIA |
1992 |
Róbson Betemps Bauer |
ASVFM |
Santa Vitória |
Moisés Oliveira da Costa |
ASVFM |
Santa Vitória |
Cristian Gonçalves Baptista |
SCRG |
Rio Grande |
Júlio César Porto Júnior |
ABP |
Passo Fundo |
PORTO ALEGRE |
1993 |
Júlio César Porto Júnior |
ABP |
Passo Fundo |
Aleixo Scotton Spinello |
ABP |
Passo Fundo |
Cassio Rocha Rodrigues Santos |
COP |
Pelotas |
Claiton Leonetti Lencina |
ASVFM |
Santa Vitória |
PASSO FUNDO |
1994 |
Júlio César Porto Júnior |
ABP |
Passo Fundo |
Anderson Paz Barcellos |
ARFM |
Rio Grande |
Victor Ioost Mecking |
COP |
Pelotas |
Daniel Gomes de Mello |
AFUMEPA |
Porto Alegre |
RIO GRANDE |
1995 |
Alex Antônio Degani Reis |
ARFM |
Rio Grande |
Francisco Ribeiro Soares |
ACFM |
Canguçu |
Afonso Valego Lopes de Miranda |
SCRG |
Rio Grande |
Diego Bettega |
COP |
Pelotas |
PELOTAS |
1996 |
Emanuel Costa Cavalcanti |
COP |
Pelotas |
Mariano Paganini Lauria |
ARFM |
Rio Grande |
Marco Antônio Cardoso da Silva |
ARFM |
Rio Grande |
Igor Oliveira Monteiro |
SCRG |
Rio Grande |
PELOTAS |
1997 |
Newton Roberto Ávila Castro
Júnior |
ASVFM |
Santa Vitória |
Deivili Rocha Braga |
ASVFM |
Santa Vitória |
Marcelo Iost Vinhas |
APFM |
Pelotas |
Felipe Castilhos de Araújo |
ASURVIC |
Porto Alegre |
BAGÉ |
1998 |
Júlio César Porto Júnior |
ABP |
Passo Fundo |
Igor Oliveira Monteiro |
ARFM |
Rio Grande |
Thiago de Leão Passos |
RIOCELL |
Guaíba |
Malchisedek Ernesto Silva Souza |
AFUMEPA |
Porto Alegre |
PORTO ALEGRE |
1999 |
Renan Gonçalves Baptista |
AFUMERG |
Rio Grande |
Bruno Muller Vieira |
AFM |
Pelotas |
Marcelo Iost Vinhas |
AFM |
Pelotas |
Igor Oliveira Monteiro |
AFUMERG |
Rio Grande |
RIO GRANDE |
2000 |
Bruno Muller Vieira |
AFM |
Pelotas |
Marcelo Iost Vinhas |
AFM |
Pelotas |
Felipe Castilhos de Araújo |
POLÔNIA |
Porto Alegre |
Augusto Torres Nedel |
APFM |
Pelotas |
PORTO ALEGRE |
2001 |
Marcelo Iost Vinhas |
AFM |
Pelotas |
Felipe Arnaldo Silva Souza |
AFUMEPA |
Porto Alegre |
Michel Santana Bresqui |
AFUMERG |
Rio Grande |
Flávio Costa Rodrigues |
FLAMENGO |
Bagé |
BAGÉ |
2002 |
Felipe Arnaldo Silva Souza |
AFUMEPA |
Porto Alegre |
Mateus dos Santos Pierobom |
AFM |
Pelotas |
Michel Santana Bresqui |
AFUMERG |
Rio Grande |
Tiago Silva da Rosa |
ARFM |
Rio Grande |
BAGÉ |
2003 |
Felipe Arnaldo Silva Souza |
INTER |
Porto Alegre |
Mateus dos Santos Pierobom |
AFM |
Pelotas |
Leon Amaral Pereira |
APFM |
Pelotas |
Marco Antônio Fonseca Silva |
COP |
Pelotas |
PELOTAS |
2004 |
Diego Amaral Afonso |
DELEI |
Bagé |
Marco Antonio Fonseca da Silva |
COP |
Pelotas |
Vinicius Medeiros Wurdig |
RIOCELL |
Guaíba |
Leon Amaral Pereira |
APFM |
Pelotas |
PELOTAS |
2005 |
Diego Amaral Afonso |
DELEI |
Bagé |
Leon Amaral Pereira |
GREMIO |
Porto Alegre |
Artur Casanova Nonnig |
INTER |
Porto Alegre |
Gustavo Klink Velho |
INTER |
Porto Alegre |
PORTO ALEGRE |
2006 |
Everson da Costa Pereira |
FRANZEN |
Porto Alegre |
Marcos Daniel Souza da Rosa |
COP |
Pelotas |
Tomaz Mattos da Silva |
AFUMEPA |
Porto Alegre |
Renato Martins Barbieri Nunes |
FRANZEN |
Porto Alegre |
PELOTAS |
2008 |
Yago Sardi Mielke |
CM |
Porto Alegre |
Everson da Costa Pereira |
CM |
Porto Alegre |
Mateus do Nascimento Teixeira |
CM |
Porto Alegre |
Renan Sardi Mielke |
CM |
Porto Alegre |
PORTO ALEGRE |
2009 |
Yago Sardi Mielke |
CM |
Porto Alegre |
Renan Sardi Mielke |
CM |
Porto Alegre |
Mateus do Nascimento Teixeira |
CM |
Porto Alegre |
Kevin Kopper |
GNU |
Porto Alegre |
PORTO ALEGRE |
2010 |
Marcelo Amaral Costa |
APFM |
Pelotas |
Yago Sardi Mielke |
CM |
Porto Alegre |
Renan Sardi Mielke |
CM |
Porto Alegre |
Alisson Martha de Oliveira |
ARFM |
Rio Grande |
PORTO ALEGRE |
2011 |
Yago Sardi Mielke |
CM |
Porto Alegre |
Marcelo Amaral Costa |
APFM |
Pelotas |
Kevin Kopper |
GNU |
Porto Alegre |
Jorge David Rocha Soares |
CM |
Porto Alegre |
PELOTAS |
2012 |
Yago Sardi Mielke |
CM |
Porto Alegre |
Kevin Kopper |
GNU |
Porto Alegre |
Gustavo Lima |
AFM CS |
Caxias do Sul |
Pedro Borges de Souza |
AFUMEPA |
Porto Alegre |
PORTO ALEGRE |
2013 |
Kevin Kopper |
GNU |
Porto Alegre |
Hyago Alves de Souza |
AFM |
Pelotas |
Cesar Henrique Seganfredo Camargo |
ABP |
Passo Fundo |
Carlos Eduardo Seganfredo Camargo |
ABP |
Passo Fundo |
PORTO ALEGRE |
2014 |
Gabriel da Silva Ferreira |
AFUMERG |
Rio Grande |
Pedro Borges de Souza |
AFUMEPA |
Porto Alegre |
Cesar Henrique Seganfredo Camargo |
MFC |
Passo Fundo |
Kauã Gonçalves Berteaux |
COP |
Pelotas |
PORTO ALEGRE |
2015 |
Gabriel Oliveira |
AcSFM |
Livramento |
Pedro Borges de Souza |
AFUMEPA |
Porto Alegre |
Lucas Oliveira |
GOLDSOCCER |
Jaguarão |
Kauã Gonçalves Berteaux |
COP |
Pelotas |
SÃO LOURENÇO |
2016 |
David Dornelles Fritzsche |
AcSFM |
Livramento |
Gabriel Oliveira |
AcSFM |
Livramento |
Rodrigo Curi |
COP |
Pelotas |
Gustavo Mansur |
AFUMEPA |
Porto Alegre |
PELOTAS |
2017 |
Guilherme Cordeiro |
AFUMEPA |
Porto Alegre |
Cesar Henrique Seganfredo Camargo |
GAÚCHO |
Passo Fundo |
Gustavo Mansur |
AFUMEPA |
Porto Alegre |
Smaichel Teixeira |
ALTA TENÇÃO |
Santa Vitória |
SÃO LOURENÇO |
2018 |
Gustavo Mansur |
AFUMEPA |
Porto Alegre |
Guilherme Cordeiro |
AFUMEPA |
Porto Alegre |
Anthony Marcowich Rocha |
SÃO CARLOS |
Santa Vitória |
David Dornelles Fritzsche |
ASFM |
Livramento |
VIAMÃO |
2019 |
Daniel Gomes de Melo |
ASFM |
Livramento |
Guilherme Cordeiro |
AFUMEPA |
Porto Alegre |
Riquel Viegas Fonseca |
SÃO CARLOS |
Santa Vitória |
Itaiury Terra Selayaran |
SÃO CARLOS |
Santa Vitória |
STA. VITÓRIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maiores campeões |
Total de Títulos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yago Sardi Mielke |
4 |
2008, 2009, 2011, 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Júlio César Porto Júnior |
3 |
1993, 1994, 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luiz Eduardo Chaves Machado |
3 |
1986, 1987, 1988 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diego Amaral Afonso |
2 |
2004, 2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Felipe Arnaldo Silva Souza |
2 |
2002, 2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Gomes de Melo |
1 |
2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustavo Mansur |
1 |
2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guilherme Cordeiro |
1 |
2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Dornelles Fritzsche |
1 |
2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabriel Oliveira |
1 |
2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabriel da Silva Ferreira |
1 |
2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Kopper |
1 |
2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcelo Amaral Costa |
1 |
2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Everson da Costa Pereira |
1 |
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcelo Iost Vinhas |
1 |
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bruno Muller Vieira |
1 |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Renan Gonçalves Baptista |
1 |
1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Newton Roberto Ávila Castro Júnior |
1 |
1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emanuel Costa Cavalcanti |
1 |
1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Antônio Degani Reis |
1 |
1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Róbson Betemps Bauer |
1 |
1992 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rafael Muller de Andrade |
1 |
1991 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alam Oliveira Casartelli |
1 |
1990 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sílvio César Lima da Silveira |
1 |
1989 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
José Boaventura Fan |
1 |
1985 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cidade |
Júnior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Porto Alegre |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Livramento |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rio Grande |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pelotas |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Passo Fundo |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Santa Vitória |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bagé |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entidade |
Júnior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASFM |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CM |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARFM |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ABP |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AFUMERG |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AFUMEPA |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASVFM |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AFM |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELEI |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AcSFM |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
APFM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GNU |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COP |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
INTER |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANZEN |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTAL |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
©2011
futmesaPEDIA.com - História, Campeões e Estatísticas do Futebol de Mesa do
Rio Grande do Sul. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|