以 色 列 舞 同 樂 日 (二) |
|||||||
|
4.4.2024
(星期四) |
|
2:00~5:45 PM |
地點:啟業社區會堂 |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bechol Asher Telchi |
|
41 |
Hayom Hazeh |
|
||
2 |
Adama Veshamaim |
|
42 |
Yam
Tichoni |
|
||
3 |
Hora |
|
43 |
Giva Achat |
|
||
4 |
Yaakov |
|
44 |
El
Haderech |
|
||
5 |
Matana |
|
45 |
Kalla Teimaniya |
|
||
6 |
Im Hatof Vehachlil |
|
46 |
Yasmin |
|
||
7 |
Mechol Hadvash |
|
47 |
Rafsoda Lecarmon |
|
||
8 |
Orot Ve'ashan |
|
48 |
Ve'eem Tavo'ee
Elay |
|
||
9 |
A-U-Ma |
|
49 |
Eich Af Hazman |
|
||
10 |
Ahava Bachoresh |
|
50 |
Chatuna Hodit |
|
||
11 |
Zahav |
|
51 |
Eizo Rakdanit |
|
||
12 |
Mishehu Ohev
Otach |
|
52 |
Ana
Yamani |
|
||
13 |
Debka Larden |
|
53 |
Talat Daqat |
|
||
14 |
Baruch
Haba Labalagan |
|
54 |
Mima At Mefachedet |
|
||
15 |
Lu
Hayit Hana'ara |
|
55 |
Bluse Teymani |
|
||
16 |
Rokdim Vesharim |
|
56 |
Mizmorim |
|
||
17 |
Tfilot Ha'yeladim |
|
57 |
Kol Habanot |
|
||
18 |
Doher Letoch
Hapkak |
|
58 |
Chayav Lamut
Alai |
|
||
19 |
Chatunat Hashana |
|
59 |
Bat
Melachim |
|
||
20 |
Pikchi Einayich |
|
60 |
Shirat Hasticker |
|
||
21 |
Tamid Achake |
|
61 |
Shevi Acharayich |
|
||
22 |
Afilu Shesreifot |
|
62 |
Yesh Regaeim |
|
||
23 |
Ima Im Hayiti
Yachol |
|
63 |
Rikud Ha'Chayim |
|
||
24 |
Holchim_Lehishtagea |
|
64 |
Felafel |
|
||
25 |
Karov Beneinu |
|
65 |
Shalna Alicha |
|
||
26 |
Mamri'im |
|
66 |
Aggadat Hasultan |
|
||
27 |
Veshachanti |
|
67 |
Halev Nitpas |
|
||
28 |
Erev Kachol
Amok |
|
68 |
Salamati |
|
||
29 |
At
Nisheret |
|
69 |
Shamati Shimacha |
|
||
30 |
Tzel Midbar |
|
70 |
Liya |
|
||
31 |
Dixie |
|
71 |
Sanah |
|
||
32 |
Etzlenu Bagan |
|
72 |
Yeled Meohav |
|
||
33 |
Am
Israel chai (Du Du) |
|
73 |
Dayagim |
|
||
34 |
Matzlichim |
|
74 |
Eilu Tziporim |
|
||
35 |
Maor Enay |
|
75 |
HaShoter Azulay |
|
||
36 |
Churshat Haekaliptus |
|
76 |
Sonata |
|
||
37 |
Rov Hashaot |
|
77 |
Yasu Hachayim |
|
||
38 |
Al
Hasafsal |
|
78 |
Yalel |
|
||
39 |
Shalom
Lach Yaldonet |
|
79 |
Na'
ale |
|
||
40 |
Bat
Li Pi'tom |
|
80 |
Ahuvati Bat Chamishim |
|