FͥؾǷ|

OW]츿ؤWW

124-002 Asota heliconia zebrina (Butler) 1877 O
124-003 Asota egens indica Jordan 1897 O
124-006 Asota tortuosa (Moore) 1872 O
124-007 Asota plana lacteata (Butler) 1881 O
124-012 Adrapsa simplex (Butler) 1879 {K]
124-017 Edessena gentiusalis Walker 1859 յǩ]
124-021 Cidariplura gladiata Butler 1879 Ž]
124-026 Paracolax pryeri (Butler) 1879 ǥ]
124-056 Nodaria externalis Guenée 1854 ǯj]
124-057 Nodaria formosana Strand 1919 OWj]
124-061 Simplicia niphona (Butler) 1878 uh]
124-067 Zanclognatha angulina (Leech) 1900 IŽ]
124-072 Zanclognatha helva (Butler) 1879 IŽ]
124-074 Zanclognatha reticulatis (Leech) 1900 մIŽ]
124-096 Hypena sagitta (Fabricius) 1775 wŽ]
124-097 Hypena trigonalis (Guenée) 1854 wŽ]
124-098 Hypena amica (Butler) 1878 ׽uwŽ]
124-099 Hypena strigatus (Fabricius) 1798 uwŽ]
124-100 Hypena iconicalis Walker 1859 vwŽ]
124-101 Hypena indicatalis Walker 1859 MwŽ]
124-104 Hypena furva Wileman 1911 wŽ]
124-106 Hypena satsumalis Leech 1889 ɾwŽ]
124-107 Hypena subcyanea Butler 1881 ŽuwŽ]
124-112 Hypena lignealis Walker 1866 wŽ]
124-125 Hypena taiwana (Wileman) 1915 OWwŽ]
124-127 Hypena tenebralis (Strand) 1920 ½žwŽ]
124-183 Pangrapta costinotata (Butler) 1881 tܩ]
124-195 Brevipecten consanguis Leech 1900 Muͩ]
124-221 Mecodina subcostalis (Walker) 1865 j]
124-224 Psimada quadripennis Walker 1858 x]
124-233 Fodina contigua Wileman 1914 ձaũ]
124-236 Sympis rufibasis Guenée 1852 X]
124-237 Episparis taiwana Wileman & West 1929 OW{]
124-239 Dinumma deponens Walker 1858 aԩ]
124-240 Aedia leucomelas (Linnaeus) 1758 մЩ]
124-251 Anticarsia irrorata (Fabricius) 1781 z٩]
124-254 Platyja umminia (Cramer) 1780 e]
124-256 Hulodes caranea (Cramer) 1780 ]
124-257 Ericeia inangulata (Guenée) 1852 n]
124-262 Oxyodes scrobiculata (Fabricius) 1775 ة]
124-267 Erygia apicalis Guenée 1852 p]
124-269 Ischyja [n.sp.] manlia ű]
124-271 Hypocala subsatura Guenée 1852 īN]
124-273 Hypocala deflorata (Fabricius) 1794 UN]
124-275 Metopta rectifasciata (Menetries) 1863 Bة]
124-276 Erebus ephesperis (Hubner) 1823 ]ة]
124-277 Erebus gemmans (Guenée) 1852 սu]ة]
124-278 Erebus albicincta obscurata (Wileman) 1923 ]ة]
124-279 Erebus pilosa (Leech) 1900 ]ة]
124-280 Erebus macrops (Linnaeus) 1768 n]ة]
124-283 Phyllodes eyndhovii Vollenhoven 1858 a]
124-284 Eudocima salaminia (Cramer) 1777 A]
124-285 Adris tyrannus (Guenée) 1852 \]
124-287 Othreis fullonia (Clerck) 1764 ZA]
124-288 Othreis homaena Hubner 1823 ^]
124-289 Plusiodonta coelonota (Kollar) 1844 v]
124-290 Oraesia emarginata (Fabricius) 1794 L]
124-293 Calyptra minuticornis (Guenée) 1852 K]
124-295 Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus) 1758 ƨ]
124-297 Anomis flava (Fabricius) 1775 py]
124-299 Anomis mesogona (Walker) 1858 ]
124-303 Anomis fulvida Guenée 1852 W]
124-308 Pericyma cruegeri (Butler) 1886 Ĥ]
124-311 Spirama retorta (Clerck) 1759 ۥة]
124-312 Spirama helicina (Hubner) 1831 ۥة]
124-313 Hypopyra vespertilio (Fabricius) 1787 ܦ]
124-314 Hypopyra pundens Walker 1858 ۥة]
124-316 Entomogramma fautrix Guenée 1852 Nة]
124-318 Anisoneura aluco (Fabricius) 1775 ֶï]
124-319 Arcte coerula (Guenée) 1852 R©]
124-320 Artena dotata (Fabricius) 1794 ׽u]
124-322 Thyas juno (Dalman) 1823 evͩ]
124-323 Ercheia umbrosa Butler 1881 թ]
124-324 Ercheia niveostrigata Warren 1913 թ]
124-327 Hypersypnoides punctosa (Walker) 1865 IB{]
124-328 Hypersypnoides umbrosa (Butler) 1881 B{]
124-333 Sypnoides simplex (Leech) 1900 R]
124-336 Daddala lucilla (Butler) 1881 ]
124-337 Serrodes campana Guenée 1852 aͩ]
124-341 Trigonodes hyppasia (Cramer) 1779 ]
124-342 Mocis undata (Fabricius) 1775 H]
124-343 Mocis annetta (Butler) 1878 ӤH]
124-344 Mocis dolosa (Butler) 1881 lH]
124-345 Mocis frugalis (Fabricius) 1775 H]
124-346 Chalciope mygdon (Cramer) 1777 T]
124-347 Grammodes geometrica (Fabricius) 1775 H]
124-349 Dysgonia illibata (Fabricius) 1775 y]
124-350 Dysgonia stuposa (Fabricius) 1794 Chy]
124-351 Dysgonia arcuata (Moore) 1887 }y]
124-352 Dysgonia joviana (Stoll) 1782 y]
124-353 Dysgonia maturata (Walker) 1858 `y]
124-359 Dysgonia fulvotaenia (Guenée) 1852 ey]
124-360 Dysgonia praetermissa (Warren) 1913 Ǥy]
124-361 Dysgonia arctotaenia (Guenée) 1852 y]
124-362 Dysgonia onelia (Guenée) 1852 Ǥy]
124-364 Dysgonia dulcis (Butler) 1878 py]
124-366 Achaea janata (Linnaeus) 1758 ]
124-367 Ophisma gravata Guenée 1852 ؤy]
124-368 Ophiusa coronata (Fabricius) 1775 \ws]
124-369 Ophiusa tirhaca (Cramer) 1777 ws]
124-372 Ophiusa triphaenoides (Walker) 1858 ܦws]
124-376 Catocala nupta (Linnaeus) 1767 n]
124-379 Catocala pataloides Mell 1931 즻n]
124-382 Catocala intacta taiwana Sugi 1965 n]
124-391 Anadevidia peponis (Fabricius) 1775 Ī]
124-392 Chrysodeixis eriosoma (Doubleday) 1843 n]
124-394 Chrysodeixis taiwani Dufay 1974 OW]
124-400 Trichoplusia intermixta (Warren) 1913 ͩ]
124-402 Trichoplusia orichalcea (Fabricius) 1775 ͩ]
124-403 Trichoplusia daubei (Boisduval) 1840 D]
124-404 Trichoplusia ni (Hubner) 1803 ]
124-420 Penicillaria jocosatrix Guenée 1852 ~G]
124-422 Penicillaria maculata Butler 1889 ]
124-423 Eutelia geyeri (Felder & Rogenhofer) 1874 ]
124-425 Eutelia hamulatrix Draudt 1950 鈎]
124-429 Targalla delatrix (Guenée) 1852 tB]
124-430 Chlumetia transversa (Walker) 1865 ~Gu]
124-433 Anuga lunulata Moore 1867 뷵]
124-440 Nolathripa lactaria (Graeser) 1892 ڥֽF
124-441 Selepa celtis Moore 1860 ӥֽF
124-444 Eligma narcissus (Cramer) ۽F
124-445 Iscadia inexacta (Walker) 1858 ֽF
124-448 Risoba prominens Moore 1881 ֽF
124-451 Blenina senex (Butler) 1878 U~ֽF
124-452 Blenina quinaria Moore 1882 ~ֽF
124-467 Tyana falcate (Walker) 񨤯ͽF
124-469 Clethrophora distincta (Leech) 1889 ȩ]
124-472 Earias cupreoviridis (Walker) 1862 IpF
124-473 Earias vittella (Fabricius) 1794 ApF
124-478 Carea varipes Walker F
124-479 Carea internifusca Hampson 1912 F
124-489 Sinna extrema (Walker) J\F
124-490 Siglophora ferreilutea Hampson æ崳F
124-491 Siglophora sanguinolenta (Moore) 崳F
124-492 Titulcia confictella Walker F
124-492-1 Titulcia argyroplaga  Hampson ȪF
124-493 Gabala argentata Butler ȴ۽F
124-495 Camptoloma carum Kishida ᥬF
124-527 Enispa bilineata Wileman 1916 
124-536 Eublemma dimidialis (Fabricius) 1794 Gy]
124-537 Eublemma anachoresis (Wallengren) 1863 jy]
124-538 Eublemma cochylioides (Guenée) 1852 y]
124-541 Eublemma ragusana (Freyer) 1845 Ey]
124-546 Cretonia vegeta (Swinhoe) 1885 ű绮]
124-551 Lophoruza lunifera (Moore) 1885 뽻]
124-555 Oruza divisa (Walker) 1862 ]
124-558 Zurobata decorata (Swinhoe) 1903 v]
124-571 Maliattha vialis (Moore) 1882 ]
124-573 Maliattha signifera (Walker) 1857 з]
124-574 Maliattha separata Walker 1863 ·]
124-591 Naranga aenescens Moore 1881 _M]
124-592 Acontia marmoralis (Fabricius) 1794 jzۺ]
124-593 Acontia bicolora Leech 1889 ]
124-594 Acontia olivacea (Hampson) 1891 ]
124-596 Amyna punctum (Fabricius) 1794 ïͩ]
124-597 Amyna octo (Guenée) 1852 |ïͩ]
124-603 Xanthodes transversa Guenée 1852 p]
124-612 Trichosea champa Moore ^]
124-613 Trichosea diffusa Sugi ^]
124-617 Moma abbreviata (Sugi) 1968 ²}]
124-618 Moma murrhina Graeser 1889 N}]
124-620 Nacna malachitis (Oberthur) 1880 ճ]
124-621 Goenycta niveiguttata (Hampson) |©]
124-622 Gerbathodes paupera (Staudinger) 1892 կ]
124-623 Acronicta gigasa B.S.Chang 1991 OWC]
124-624 Acronicta pruinosa (Guenée) 1852 JZlC]
124-625 Acronicta albistigma Hampson 1909 C]
124-626 Acronicta intermedia (Warren) 1909 C]
124-628 Acronicta hercules (Felder & Rogenhofer) 1874 C]
124-629 Acronicta digna (Butler) 1881 ոȼC]
124-629 Acronicta digna Butler ¼C]
124-630 Subleuconycta palshkovi (Filipjev) 1937 ک]
124-632 Craniophora harmandi (Poujade) 1898 I]
124-633 Craniophora fasciata (Moore) 1884 ]
124-639 Stenoloba assimilis taiwana Kononenko & Ronkay 2000 OW]
124-641 Stenoloba nigrabasalis Chang 1991 °]
124-641-1 Stenoloba olivacea (Wileman) 1914 (S)
124-642 Lophonycta neoconfusa B.S.Chang 1991 s]
124-643 Episteme lectrix sauteri (Mell) 1938 m]
124-645 Episteme beatrix formosana Matsumura 1910 jm]
124-646 Chelonomorpha japana formosana (Miyake) 1907 饻t]
124-647 Exsula dentatrix albomaculata Miyake 1907 ]
124-648 Mimeusemia vilemani Hampson 1911 |]
124-650 Cruriopsis funebris cognata Jordan 1912 H]
124-651 Sarbanissa interposita (Hampson) 1910 զǭת]
124-652 Sarbanissa cirrha (Jordan) 1912 ת]
124-653 Sarbanissa subflava (Moore) 1877 ת]
124-654 Maikona jezoensis yazakii Kishida 1987 g]
124-654-1 Alloasteropetes olivacea Kishida & Machijima 1994 Ъ]
124-656 Apamea taiwana (Wileman) 1914 OWq]
124-659 Apamea sodalis (Butler) 1878 Bq]
124-660 Apamea rufus (B.S.Chang) 1991 ťզթ]
124-664 Gortyna fortis (Butler) 1878 c]
124-669 Sesamia nigropunctata (Wileman) 1912 OWó]
124-672 Sesamia inferens (Walker) 1858 _E]
124-685 Conservula indica (Moore) 1867 Lױd]
124-687 Phlogophora albovittata (Moore) 1867 մA]
124-688 Phlogophora conservuloides (Hampson) 1898 vA]
124-691 Actinotia intermediata (Bremer) 1861 ]
124-693 Axylia putris (Linnaeus) 1761 ]
124-694 Trachea auriplena (Walker) 1857 մ]
124-699 Feliniopsis indistans (Guenée) 1852 յǴĩ]
124-702 Karana gemmifera (Walker) 1858 QA]
124-704 Pygopteryx fulva B.S.Chang 1991 ŷ]
124-705 Dipterygina indica (Moore) 1867 LױG]
124-707 Sasunaga tenebrosa (Moore) 1867 ۩]
124-711 Spodoptera litura (Fabricius) 1775 ׯ]
124-712 Spodoptera mauritia acronyctoides Guenée ǯͩ]
124-713 Spodoptera exigua (Hubner) 1808 ]
124-720 Athetis stellulata B.S.Chang 1991 OWP]
124-721 Athetis lineosa (Moore) 1881 ue]
124-724 Amphipyra monolitha Guenée 1852 j]
124-727 Amphipyra fuscosa B.S.Chang 1991 L]
124-728 Amphipyra shryshana B.S.Chang 1991 ۤs]
124-730 Callyna jugaria Walker 1858 ]
124-731 Callyna semivitta Moore 1882 bI]
124-733 Antha grata (Butler) 1881 B]
124-736 Apsarasa radians (Westwood) 1848 Tg]
124-743 Mythimna(Mythimna) guanyuana (Chang) 1991 h]
124-748 Niphonyx segregata (Butler) 1878 F]
124-750 Hadjina chinensis (Wallengren) 1865 ػp]
124-757 Callopistria juventina (Stoll) 1782 ]
124-758 Callopistria duplicans Walker 1858 ]
124-759 Callopistria repleta Walker 1858 w]
124-761 Callopistria pulchrilinea (Walker) 1862 p]
124-767 Callopistria placodoides (Guenée) 1852 Ĵ]
124-768 Callopistria delicata B.S.Chang 1991 մ]
124-769 Callopistria deflexusa B.S.Chang 1991 su]
124-770 Data thalpophiloides Walker 1862 F]
124-774 Chasmina nigripunctata (Bthune-Baker) 1908 F]
124-775 Sphragifera sigillata taimacula Hreblay & Ronkay 2000 ]
124-776 Sphragifera biplagiata (Walker) 1865 ]
124-777 Cucullia fraterna Butler 1878 UV]
124-779 Daseochaeta autumnalis B.S.Chang 1991 A]
124-781 Xylena tatajiana B.S.Chang 1991 [V]
124-789 Eupsilia shyu B.S.Chang 1991 }TPV]
124-798 Xanthia tatachana Chang 1991 [V]
124-799 Xanthia melonina opipara Chang 1991 uV]
124-806 Blepharita alpestris B.S.Chang 1991 `s򲴩]
124-807 Potnyctycia taiwana (Chang) 1991 OWNV]
124-808 Meganephria extensa (Butler) ߦyͥV]
124-811 Polia goliath (Oberthur) 1880 Pǩ]
124-812 Polia mortua (Staudinger) 1888 ߦǩ]
124-814 Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus) 1758 ũ]
124-817 Dictyestra dissecta (Walker) 1865 ]
124-819 Cerapteryx conspecta (Wileman) ީ]
124-820 Xylopolia bella taiwanicola Hreblay & Ronkay 2000 ϩ]
124-821 Xylopolia fulvireniforma B.S.Chang 1991 Ǵϩ]
124-824 Lithopolia contaminata B.S.Chang 1991 z]
124-825 Panolis exquisita Draudt 1950 дp]
124-839 Tiracola aureata Holloway 1989 x]
124-843 Aletia longipinna B.S.Chang 1991 H]
124-849 Mythimna(Hyphilare) purpurpatagis (Chang) 1991 XH]
124-850 Mythimna(Hyphilare) intertexta (Chang) 1991 ʴH]
124-852 Aletia fasciata (Moore) 1881 ¯]
124-856 Aletia sinuosa (Moore) H]
124-858 Aletia formosana Butler ]
124-861 Aletia arizanensis (Wileman) sH]
124-862 Aletia albomarginata (Wileman & South) սtH]
124-865 Aletia consanguis (Guenée) 1852 tǬ]
124-868 Pseudaletia separata Walker H
124-874 Mythimna(Mythimna) venalba (Moore) 1867 կH]
124-874 Leucania venalba Moore կH]
124-877 Leucania loreyi (Duponchel) IH]
124-877 Mythimna(Acantholeucania) loreyi (Duponchel) 1827 IH]
124-880 Agrotis taiwana B.S.Chang 1991 OWaѪ
124-882 Ochropleura praecox (Linnaeus) 1758 AT]
124-883-2 Hermonassa formontana Hreblay & Ronkay 1997 OWUͩ]
124-887 Diarsia canescens (Butler) 1878 Ǥ]
124-888 Diarsia carnipennis B.S.Chang 1991 Ϥ]
124-889 Diarsia subtincta B.S.Chang 1991 ǽŤ]
124-891 Diarsia nigrafasciata B.S.Chang 1991 ±a]
124-897 Xestia tamsi (Wileman & West) 1929 c\|]
124-903 Xestia semiherbida (Walker) 1857 |]

Hosted by www.Geocities.ws

1