|
|
|
|
Ibán Espadas, Ibán Espadas |
|
|
|
|
Ibán Espadas |
|
|
Recre |
|
Ibán Espadas |
|
|
Recre |
|
Gregorio Molina |
|
|
Recre |
|
Epitié |
|
|
|
(2-4)* |
Soriano, Catanha |
19-VIII-2001 |
|
Recre |
|
Dorado, Dorado, Pavón |
1ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Pepín |
2ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Raúl Molina |
3ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
|
4ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Benítez, Soto, Raúl Molina |
5ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Nino, David Fdez. (p.) |
6ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Aguilar |
7ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Raúl Molina, Diego Alonso |
8ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Raúl Molina |
9ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Soriano, Raúl Molina, Jubera |
10ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Rubén, Óscar Pérez |
11ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Raúl Molina, Óscar, Galán |
12ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Juanma, Óscar (p.) |
13ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
David Fdez., Raúl Molina, Isailovic, Epitié |
14ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Sierra, Jurado, Milosevic |
15ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Raúl Molina, Aldeondo |
16ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Cheli |
17ª jornada
|
|
|
|
0-0
|
|
18ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
|
19ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Maku, R. Molina, R. Molina, Javi Gª, Robert |
20ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
|
21ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
|
22ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Benítez, Antoñito |
23ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
|
24ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Galán, R. Molina, Dani Ruiz, R. Molina (p.) |
25ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
|
26ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Antoñito |
27ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Quintana, Godino |
28ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Hibic, Movilla, Antoñito, D.Alonso |
29ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
|
30ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Epitié |
31ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Raúl Molina, Santamaría |
32ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Kiko, Jesús, R.Molina, Antoñito,R.Molina |
33ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Benítez, Soriano, Benítez, Javi Guerrero, Soriano (p.), Epitié |
34ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Dani Pendín |
35ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Antoñito, Jesús Sierra |
36ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Galán |
37ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Epitié, Emery |
38ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Raúl Molina, Fede Marín, Darmon |
39ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Íker Begoña |
40ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Antoñito, Antoñito |
41ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Calle, Soriano, Soriano (p.) |
42ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Villa (p.), Soto, Epitié, Villa |
Segunda eliminatoria |
|
10-X-2002 | Poli Ejido | Recre |
|
Epitié, Trzeciak, Cañas (p.p.) |
1ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
|
2ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Barba, Raúl Pichardo, Raúl Pichardo |
3ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
|
4ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Tinoco |
5ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Baquero, Rubén Cuesta, Barba, Baquero |
6ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
|
7ª jornada
|
14-X-2001
|
Ayamonte
|
Recre B
|
|
Holgado (0-1) |
8ª jornada
|
|
||||
9ª jornada
|
|
||||
10ª jornada
|
|
|
|
||
11ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Benítez, Javi García |
12ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Miguel (p.p.), Macanás |
13ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Barajas |
14ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Xisco |
15ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
|
16ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Salillas, Xisco |
17ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
David Fdez |
18ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Xisco, Soto |
19ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Pedro Aguado, Gudelj |
20ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Capi, Xisco |
21ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
Fran Nogueira |
22ª jornada
|
|
|
|
Jorge Zafra, David Fdez. | |
23ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
David Fdez., Mena |
24ª jornada
|
|
|
|
||
25ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
|
26ª jornada
|
|
|
|
|
|
27ª jornada
|
|
|
|
||
28ª jornada
|
|
|
|
||
29ª jornada
|
|
|
|
||
30ª jornada
|
|
|
|
||
31ª jornada
|
|
|
|
||
32ª jornada
|
|
|
|
||
33ª jornada
|
|
|
|
||
34ª jornada
|
|
|
|
||
35ª jornada
|
|
|
|
||
36ª jornada
|
|
|
|
||
37ª jornada
|
|
|
|
||
38ª jornada
|
|
|
|
||
39ª jornada
|
|
|
|
||
40ª jornada
|
|
|
|
||
41ª jornada
|
|
|
|
||
42ª jornada
|
|
|
|
Jornada 1
Badajoz 1 - Recre 0 |
|
|
Jornada 2
Recre 1 - Numancia 0 |
|