PROMOCION 2005

Grado: QUINTO        Sección: " A "

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ALARCON LIZARRAGA, Eusebio Godolfredo

BLANCO RAMOS, Adderly

CABANA SANCHEZ, David

CAMA TINTAYA, Alan

CANAZA SALCEDO, Alexander  Marcos

CASTILLO SUCA, Oscar  Ivar

CCASA RAMOS, Heraclio Juan de Dios

COAQUIRA CHARCA, Ludwing Anibal

COILA CONDORI, Edson Duberly

CONDORI ARCE, Willington

ESTOFANERO MAMANI, Sugarman Mórrison

HUANCA TICONA, Willian

HUARACHI ITO, Henrry Richar

LA TORRE JAVIER, Irvin Jhons

LIMAHUAY VILCA, Jesus Manuel

MAMANI ARACAYO, Elmer Jhon

MAMANI CAYLLAHUA, Dante Clemente

MAMANI HUAYTA, Raul Miguel

MAMANI MAMANI, Maximo  Concepción

MARAZA JAUJA, Flavio Humberto

NEGRETE ARACA, Juan  Merardo

PARICAHUA MAMANI, Alex   Edgar

PERALTA VELASQUEZ, Arnaldo

QUILLA MAMANI, Guido  Fredy

QUISPE FIGUEROA, Juvenal

QUISPE ZUÑIGA, Alber

RAMOS QUISPE, Joel

RAMOS QUISPE, Jose Luis

RUELAS CHOQUE, Pedro Felipe

SANCHEZ SUCASACA, Osmer Naider

SUCA ZAPANA, Jhon  William

SULLCA VARGAS, Amador  Junior

TINTAYA CARDENAS, Alan Carlos

VALERIANO GUTIERREZ, Juvenal  Guillermo

ZAPANA GOMEZ, Luìs Javier

 

Grado: QUINTO        Sección: " B "

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

AMANQUI ARAPA, Willy Sergio

AMANQUI QUISPE, Letran  Pedro

AÑASCO APAZA, Ismael

APAZA APAZA, Jose Luis

BALCON NEYRA, Agustin  Elber

BELIZARIO CCAMA, Wilmer

BENAVENTE QUISPE, Gilmer  Williams

CALLA APAZA, Redeer

CASTILLO VILCA, Wilian

CHACON CHUMBILLA, Yon  Yefer

CHAMBI QUISPE, Remy Nelsón

CHIRINOS SUMI, Hernán

CHOQUE APAZA, Michael

CHUQUIMAMANI CHUQUIMAMANI, Elías

CONDORI CENTENO, Willian  Elvis

GONZALES TISNADO, Juan Deyvis

HANCO MACHACA, Henry Antunes

LOPEZ ROSELLO, Gabriel  André

MACHACA CCORI, Deyby

MAMANI MARTINEZ, Huber  Amèrico

MAMANI SUCA, Albert

MAMANI SURCO, Emer  Martín

MENDOZA HUARANCCA, Fredy

MITA CUTIPA, Pedro

MONTES MENDOZA, Hitler Stalin

ORTIZ QUISPE, Alexander Juan

PACOMPIA APAZA, Jesse  Darwin

PARICAHUA CHECCA, William  Yury

PAYEHUANCA PAYAHUANCA, René Alex

QQUELCCA PACSI, Jesùs

QUISPE DOMINGUEZ, Picar

RAFAEL LUQUE, Alex

ROQUE CRUZ, Wilfredo

SARZOSO CHAIÑA, José  Antonio

SEJE RIVERA, John Helver

TICONA CABANA, Jhonny

TIÑA HUANCOLLO, Alan Raul

VARGAS BURGOS, Danny

VILCA APAZA, Alan  Juvenal

VILCA PINTO, Yuber Maximiliano

Grado: QUINTO        Sección: " C "

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ADCO SALGUERO, Marco  Antonio

AMBROSIO CRUZ, Pedro Andres

APAZA COAQUIRA, Rene Elmer

CHAIÑA MAMANI, Braulio Rodrigo

CHAMBI RODRIGUEZ, Fredy Arturo

CHOQUE RAMOS, Luis  Ramiro

COILA APAZA, Wilber

COILA ITO, Cesar David

HANCCO MAMANI, Percy

HUALLPA CALAPUJA, Maria Maribel

HUANCOLLO QUISPE, Walter Anastasio

HUMPIRI QUICO, Raziel Orlando

MAMANI QUISPE, Beltran

MAMANI QUISPE, Isaac Nilton

MAMANI SILLO, Edguar  Helmer

MAMANI YUCRA, Alberth

OTAZU ITO, Ruben

OTAZU YUCRA, Eduí Rufo

PACARA CHARCA, Richard

QUISPE CHURA, Fredy  David

QUISPE CUTIPA, Ciro Edison

QUISPE QUISPE, Hector

QUISPE SANCA, Herber Claudio

QUISPE TICONA, Jesus

QUISPE VILLALTA, Victor Arnaldo

RAMOS CARI, Julia  Edith

RAMOS QUISPE, Yessilh

ROJAS HUANCOLLO, Odelon

SANGA CCORI, Robert Yvan

SIGUAIRO CAYLLAHUA, Richard

SUCARI CALLOHUANCA, Samuel  Oswaldo

TICONA ALARCON, Valerio

TICONA CCARI, Belarde

TICONA VALERO, Hernan

TINTA QUISPE, Luis Alfredo

TORRES CALLA, Luis Jasmany

VILCA SUMARI, Vidal

ZELA QUISPE, Yefer

Grado: QUINTO        Sección: " D "

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

AGUILAR CHAMBI, Roxana

AVALOS PURACA, Jhenny Lizbeth

BENIQUE MACHACA, Cindy  Gisela

BERNEDO BURGOS, Edith

BIRREO QUISPE, Nirayda

CHOQUE CRUZ, Danitza

COILA CONDORI, Haydee

CRUZ ITO, Beatrìz

FLORES PACHARI, Deycy

GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, Katya Lizeth

HIDALGO PARI, Jean  Simón

HUACANI HUACANI, Elizabeth

HUANCA AÑAMURO, Verónica

HUANCA SANCA, Sadith Noely

HUANCA SILLO, Lidia  Nieves

JACHO PACHECO, Alfonso  Fabián

JAEN QUIZA, Dina  Isabel

LOPEZ ALI, Margarita

LUNA QUISPE, Dennis  Edson

MAMANI GOMEZ, Daniel

MAMANI GRANDE, Edith Karina

MAMANI LIMACHE, Marisol

MAMANI PUMA, Silvia Maritza

MAMANI QUISPE, Cladisa Doris

MAMANI ZELA, Esther

MERCADO ZELA, Ruth  Angélica

MORAN MAUTINO, Emmanuel Russell Dostoierski

OCHOCHOQUE HERRERA, Edson Denis

PACHECO MAMANI, Nestor

PARILLO PARILLO, Beatriz

QUISPE COANQUI, Ines Maria

QUISPE LEONARDO, Julia Isabel

QUISPE MONTALVO, Vianet Jovita

QUISPE TICONA, Danitza Lisbeth

SANCA QUISPE, Karina

SANCA ZAPANA, Yeni

SURCO MAMANI, Hernán

UTURUNCO HUARACHI, Liz  Katia

VILCA ARCE, Sonia Maribel

VILCA MAMANI, Joel Julio

YANA CHARCA, Bertha

Grado: QUINTO        Sección: " E "

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

AÑAMURO LOPEZ, Alberto Edwin

ARIAS COYLA, Alex Diego

CHIPANA CALSIN, Liber

CHUQUIJA HUAQUISTO, Jaime Jackie

CHURA CAÑAZACA, Yony  Ronel

CRUZ CHAMBI, Alicia Mirna

ESCARCENA MENDOZA, Leonel

HUAYAPA SANCHEZ, Hilda

ILAITA PACORI, Reynaldo

ITO SALCEDO, Guzman

MAMANI ARELA, Edson  Javier

MAMANI ILAQUIJO, René Berthy

MAMANI LLANO, Irwin  Pablo

MAMANI ZAPATA, William  Edgar

MESTAS TOLA, Jensen

MIRANDA PACCO, Elder  Heraclies

OCHOA APAZA, Marleny

QUEQUESANA CALLI, Edgar

QUISPE CARI, Edwin Felipe

QUISPE MAMANI, Eddie Rolando

QUISPE MARQUEZ, Julmer

QUISPE SANGA, Hernán Edwín

QUISPE ZELA, Maria Roxana

RAMOS GOZUETA, Edwin

RAMOS SUCASACA, Dina Yaneth

RODRIGUEZ HUACANI, Reiner

ROJAS COAQUIRA, Elvis Henry

ROJAS CUTIPA, Everd

SANCHEZ MAMANI, Roxana Paola

SURCO CAPACUELA, Justo Julian

YANA YANA, Rodrigo  Adderly

YUCRA CONDORI, Edwin

ZAPANA HUALLPA, Nestor

ZELA QUISPE, Elber

Grado: QUINTO        Sección: " F "

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

AÑAMURO JUSTO, Johny Dhalmer

APAZA MAMANI, Eder

ARAPA ARAPA, Aaron

CASTILLO HALLASI, Yuri Ives

CASTILLO ZEVALLOS, Jhony  José

CATI ZEA, Huber  Adrián

CHAMBI BLANCOS, Juan Alex

CHAYÑA GARCIA, Alexis Carrel

COAGUILA TURPO, Juan Isaac

COAQUIRA CAMA, Elvis Anibal

COAQUIRA MAMANI, Eloy

COLQUEHUANCA YANA, Alex Guzman

CONDORI DE LA CRUZ, Lorenzo Ceferino

CUTIPA MAMANI, Heber Obed

GUEVARA BENAVENTE, Omar  Daiwis

HITO PARI, Ivan Yimmy

IBAÑEZ CONDORI, Hugo  Esteban

MAMANI COYLA, Fredy

MAMANI SUCA, Henry  Ramiro

MENDIGURI MIRANDA, Edwars Crhistian

PARI MAMANI, Marco Antonio

PARI PACOMPIA, Alex

PAYEHUANCA MONROY, Victoriny   Franco

PEREZ MAMANI, John  Willims

QUISPE APAZA, Benjamín

QUISPE COAQUIRA, Nestor  Juán

QUISPE HUANCA, Jorge Luis

QUISPE MAMANI, Efraín  Germán

QUISPE SURCO, Wilder

QUISPE YANAPA, Edwin Wilfredo

RUELAS VILCA, Wilmer  Abraham

SANCA RAMOS, Vidal

TITO GONZALES, Evaristo

TORRES PARI, Adeerly

TUANO QUISPE, Rene  Angel

TURPO YANA, Rolando

YERBA QUISPE, Elvis  Aldo

Grado: QUINTO        Sección: " G "

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

AÑAMURO JUSTO, Judy Russell

APAZA YUCRA, Pelé

ARCE VILCA, Richard Hector

CALLEJAS QUISPE, Delmer Rosendo

CASILLA APAZA, Yeni Anita

CENTENO ROJAS, Luz  Delia

COAQUIRA HAÑARI, Yesenia

COAQUIRA TANTANI, Alfredo

COILA BENAVENTE, Elena

CONDORI CHOQUEPATA, Patthy Milagros

GONZALES AQUINO, Elizabeth

HILAQUITA COARITE, Nely

HUARSOCCA LOBON, Yudy

HUMPIRI FUENTES, Maritza

MACHACA ROJAS, Edith

MAMANI HUANCA, Violeta

MAMANI QUISPE, Lucy   Ruth

MAMANI QUISPE, Yaneth

MANCHA ROJAS, Lourdes

PACORI PARICAHUA, Gaby   Aida

PARI QUISPE, Honora Yessica

PUÑO MAMANI, Shindy

QUISPE LARICO, Herberth

QUISPE MAMANI, Clever

QUISPE ROJAS, Nilson

QUISPE VILCA, Emiliana  Zenovia

TICONA NUÑEZ, Jessica Nelly

YERBA ZELA, Norma

ZELA QUISPE, Marivel  Luisa

Grado: QUINTO        Sección: " H "

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

APAZA ESPIRILLA, Yoni

APAZA LLOCLLE, Jaime Raul

APAZA PACORI, Dennis  Renzo

APAZA RAMOS, Magalí

ARAPA HUAMAN, Gladys

ARAPA MAMANI, Carmen  Norma

BELIZARIO QUISPE, Beatriz

CACERES CANAZA, Ismael   Dante

CALCINA TURPO, Rony  Jheons

CALLA CHOQUE, Laura

CCARI MAMANI, Amelia

CHAMBI OSCALLA, Mirian Judith

COANQUI JOVE, Mabel  Diana

COLLANQUI PAREDEZ, Ricardo

CRUZ GUTIERREZ, André  Anibal

CUADROS HUARSAYA, Janeth

CUTIPA QUISPESAYHUA, Yoni Ysaias

FLORES MAMANI, Liz

HANCCO HUAHUASONCO, Marco  Antonio

HUANCO RODRIGUEZ, Maribel Nohemí

MAMANI APAZA, Doris

MAMANI CHOQUE, Dianet

MAMANI QUISPE, Oscar Fredy

MENDOZA SARMIENTO, Cenaida

MIRANDA VILCA, Marco  Ruben

PACORI ZAPANA, Edith

PARI REYES, John Percy

PORTUGAL SANCHEZ, Lesly Karina

QUISPE ABARCA, Ross Mery

QUISPE CCORI, Soledad Bertha

QUISPE CHAMBI, Ruth Sandra

QUISPE INCALLA, Silvia Maribel

QUISPE LAYME, María Joaquina

QUISPE QUISPE, Elizabeth

RAMOS YANAPA, Eloy  Alex

ROQUE GUTIERREZ, Abel

SILVA MAMANI, Jhone  Ronald

TORRES CHURATA, Joven Mike

VILCA JARA, Adderly Wilson

ZELA PARICAHUA, Melissa

Grado: QUINTO        Sección: " I "

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ALEJO GUILLERMO, Dina

ARIAS VARGAS, Yulianot  Franco

BARRIENTOS CHALLCO, Evelyny Karol

CANAZA ALEJO, Yeni Yudith

CAPACOILA PACORI, Verónica

CARDENAS MAMANI, Ronald

CASTILLO APAZA, Jackeline

CHAIÑA CHAMBI, Yony  Marcos

CHOQUE COSME, Ivan  Hebert

CHURA HUACHACA, Carlos Austin

COAQUIRA MAMANI, Analida

GUTIERREZ MONROY, Nico

HANCCO MARROQUIN, Edson

HUAHUALUQUE PINTO, Alan

HUANCA FERNANDEZ, Yeni

HUANCA LOPEZ, Yanet

LARICO TURPO, Edwin  David

LIMA TURPO, Juan Julio

LIPA COLCA, Eveling Bertha

MAMANI CHURA, Gueny Bertha

MAMANI MENDOZA, Diani  Pilar

MAMANI QUISPE, Nelson  Arturo

MAYTA APAZA, Maria Elena

PARI MANCHA, Raúl  Rossel

PARIAPAZA SUMI, Daniel

PARICAHUA ALIAGA, Renso  Nilton

PUMA CRUZ, Yhina  Margarita

QUISPE LEONARDO, Mariluz

ROMERO MOZO, Fredy

SALAZAR CHAVEZ, Juan Carlos

SONCO ARPI, Richard  Jhon

TACUSI TAPARA, René

TAIPE PACORI, Julio Alonzo

VILCA PUMA, Lisbeth Karina

YNFANTES ARISACA, Alex Sander

ZELA QUISPE, Alvaro

Grado: QUINTO        Sección: " J "

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

ARIAS QUISPE, Maximiliano

BELIZARIO SUCASACA, Edwin

CCATY ARENAS, Elar  Yasmani

CHAMBI PARI, Henry  Deives

CHAMBI VILCA, Ronald

CONDORI HUANCA, Jhon Freddy

HUMPIRI FUENTES, Humberto

LA TORRE PAREDES, Joel Yonel

MAMANI AGUILAR, Hernán

MAMANI CUTIPA, Ever Alain

MAMANI MONTES, Juan

MAMANI QUISPE, Juan  Carlos

MOYA PALLI, Elvis  Enrique

OJEDA MAMANI, Leonel

PAMPA COILA, Ruben  Salustiano

PARI CURO, William Oscar

QUISPE ALI, Edwin

QUISPE FLORES, John Javier

QUISPE GUTIERREZ, Jhon Ulises

QUISPE QUISPE, Guido

QUISPE YUCRA, Alexander

RAMOS SILLO, Willian

ROMERO MOZO, Walter

ROQUE GUTIERREZ, Yonathán

SANCA CATI, Terry  Magno

TIPO APAZA, Edson Henry

TURPO CCOTALUQUE, Jaime  Manuel

YUCRA QUISPE, Juan Carlos

Grado: QUINTO        Sección: " K "

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

APAZA QUISPE, Cesar  Augusto

APAZA TAIPE, Fredy

BELIZARIO QUISPE, Pedro  Rufino

CCASA ARAPA, Javier Wilfredo

CHAMBI MAMANI, Pether  Ever

COILA CONDORI, Quimber

CORONEL MAMANI, Jhan  carlos  Jose

CUTIPA ROJAS, Eder Alan

CUTIRI RODRIGUEZ, Elmer

CUTISACA APAZA, Sergio

ENDARA CARCAHUSTO, Fredy

HUAMAN RODRIGUEZ, Bladimir

HUANCA CALLA, Percy Eloy

JACHO QUENTA, Sandro

JIMENEZ COILA, Guido Jhon

LARICO HUACOTO, Edgar  Dedy

MAMANI APAZA, Eloy

MAMANI MAMANI, Walther

MAMANI QUISPE, Willington

ONQUE QQUECHO, Jesus

ORTIZ QUISPE, Cesar

QUECCARA CONDORI, Franklin

QUISPE PARI, Edwin  Wilber

ROJAS MIRANDA, Javier

SILLO PACORI, Jorge

VIZA LAURA, Ronald

ZELA COILA, Rolando

Grado: QUINTO        Sección: " L "

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES

APAZA QUISPE, Justo Mariño

APAZA QUISPE, Yony

ARIVILCA CCACYAHUILLCA, Angel Ebenezer

BELLIDO CHICAHUARI, Fredy Arturo

CALLATA ZELA, Taumaturgo

CCOPA QQUENTA, Froel

CHINO QQUEA, Daniel  Edwin

COAQUIRA QUISPE, Angel

HILAQUITA COARITE, Exson

LAURA COANQUI, Samuel  Oswaldo

LIPA FLORES, Richard

MAMANI DIAZ, Jilmer  Willy

MAMANI ESTOFANERO, Ronald

MAMANI HANCCO, Rolando

MAMANI ROJAS, Yony  Franclin

MOLLINEDO MAMANI, Juan  Antonio

PAUCAR APAZA, Nilthon Werner

QUISPE CALLATA, Max  Ronald

QUISPE PEÑALOZA, Esteban

QUISPE SURCO, River

QUISPE TISNADO, Jhon Marvin

RODRIGUEZ MAMANI, Jimmy

ROJAS QUISPE, Eloy

ROMANI CABANA, Joun Lee Roulax

SANCA PORRAS, Raúl Adan

SILLO APAZA, Wilber  Andrés

SULLCA VARGAS, Amador  Brian

TUMBILLO LIVISE, Nike Ronald

VELASQUEZ MAITA, Ronán  Frank

VELEZ QUISPE, Elvis

VILLALTA PINTO, Edilberto Esteban

YANAPA CHOQUE, Hedmer

YERBA BORDA, Jhordan  Marino

YUCRA PORTILLO, Adderly

1
Hosted by www.Geocities.ws
GridHoster Web Hosting