- Palarong Pambansa 2000
- May 21 - 28, 2000 (Bacolod City)
- Finals Swimming Result
-
-
-
DAY 3
100 FLY (ELEM. GIRLS) LUICA DACANAY 1:12.52
- 1. VELEZ, KERSCHTINE
WVRAA
1:11.33*
- 2. HERRERA, APRYL
STRAA
1:12.25*
- 3. DANGOY, REENA
NCRAA
1:15.93
- 4. TUBLE, ANGELA
WVRAA
1:15.94
- 5. FUENTES, JERELENE
STRAA
1:17.39
- 6. PICARDAL, NICOLE
CMRAA
1:20.17
- 7. ZAPANTA, JEAM
BRAA
1:23.11
- 8. ARABEJO, MARINELA
NCRAA
1:23.33
-
100 FLY (ELEM. BOYS) ANDREI YNCLINO 1:04.92
- 1. GUIRIBA, RONALD
NCRAA
1:03.04*
- 2. LUBAG, JOHN
BRAA
1:10.62
- 3. UY, JOHN WESLEY
NCRAA
1:10.87
- 4. GO, RAY LEONAR
CVRAA
1:11.84
- 5. DANILA, MICHAEL
STRAA
1:12.09
- 6. JAWALDE, KADEL
SMRAA
1:13.37
- 7. TARIFE, MARK
WMRAA
1:14.06
- 8. DEE, ERNEST
BRAA
1:16.04
100 FLY (SEC. BOYS) ANTHONY ANTONIO 59.72
- 1. DIAZ, RODEL
IRAA
1:00.02
- 2. VILLAGRACIA, JONATHAN BRAA
1:01.70
- 3. SARTE, JOSE
NCRAA
1:02.29
- 4. CAO HOK, NIKKO
CMRAA
1:02.61
- 5. ATIENZA, LESTER
WMRAA
1:02.78
- 6. LACUNA, J-AR
CLRAA
1:03.28
- 7. DONGUINES, DAX
WVRAA
1:03.69
- 8. VELEZ, ENRIQUE
WVRAA
1:03.72
100 FLY (SEC. GIRLS) LYNETTE ANG 1:07.25
- 1. NISCE, MICHELLE
NCRAA
1:10.49
- 2. FULLIDO, GRETCHEN
NCRAA
1:11.85
- 3. NATINGA, GENEVIE
CMRAA
1:12.23
- 4. DARUNDAY, ANN GAILE WMRAA
1:14.24
- 5. LUNO, LOVELIE
WVRAA
1:14.33
- 6. ANG, LARISSA
CVRAA
1:14.53
- 7. TUATIS, LOVELY
CLRAA
1:16.80
- 8. BRION, LIEZL
STRAA
1:17.46
50 BACK (ELEM. BOYS) RONALD GUIRIBA 31.29
- 1. PAPA, RONALD
NCRAA
33.06
- 2. LUMAYOT, ROGEL
NMRAA
33.96
- 3. SAIMODIN, JOMA
SMRAA
34.64
- 4. LAYSICO, WILFRED
STRAA
35.42
- 5. DEE, ERNEST
BRAA
35.55
- 6. GADIA, ANGELO
NCRAA
35.57
- 7. SAMA, RAUL
CVRAA
36.26
- 8. CARLOS, MIKKO
STRAA
36.29
50 BACK (ELEM. GIRLS) LYNETTE ANG 33.51
- 1. AMAGO, REGINA
STRAA
35.10
- 2. RECIO, KATRINA
STRAA
35.31
- 3. SANTIAGO, NICOLE NCRAA
36.94
- 4. ZAPANTA, NEIL
BRAA
37.22
- 5. VISTE. SOLA
CMRAA
37.32
- 6. PERONILLA, DOREN WVRAA
37.57
- 7. ARABEJO, MARINELA NCRAA
37.88
- 8. ACAIN, LYNN
CMRAA
38.04
200 BACK (SEC. BOYS) CARLO PICCIO 2:14.16
- 1. VILLAGRACIA, JONATHAN BRAA
2:20.15
- 2. GALANG, JEREMY
WVRAA
2:22.06
- 3. CAO HOK, NIKKO
CMRAA
2:25.03
- 4. AJIAS, KHAREM
NMRAA
2:25.76
- 5. ARABEJO, RAFAEL
NCRAA
2:29.54
- 6. CASTRO, KIM
CLRAA
2:29.83
- 7. LACSON, SALVADOR
NCRAA
2:30.51
- 8. JANDOC, RODOLFO
CVRAA
2:31.52
200 BACK (SEC. GIRLS) LIZA DANILA 2:22.69
- 1. DIONES, LOURDES
CVRAA
2:34.60
- 2. ZUNIGA, JOANNA
WVRAA
2:37.40
- 3. DE GUZMAN, MARIEL
BRAA
2:39.31
- 4. DARUNDAY, ANN GAILE WMRAA
2:44.75
- 5. FULLIDO, GRETCHEN
NCRAA
2:48.18
- 6. ANG, LARISSA
CVRAA
2:49.59
- 7. BANDIVAR, ARIANNE
CMRAA
2:52.06
100 FREE (ELEM. BOYS) RONALD GUIRIBA 58.76
- 1. GUIRIBA, RONALD
NCRAA
59.27
- 2. SAIMODIN, JOMA
SMRAA
1:03.69
- 3. PARENAS, RONALD
WVRAA
1:04.67
- 4. DANILA, MICHAEL
STRAA
1:04.70
- 5. LUBAY, JOHN
BRAA
1:04.92
- 6. JANITO, RICHARD
BRAA
1:06.33
- 7. ABDURAHIM, JEMA
WMRAA
1:06.48
- 8. UY, JOHN WESLEY
NCRAA
1:06.89
100 FREE (ELEM. GIRLS) LYNETTE ANG 1:03.57
- 1. VELEZ, KERSCHTINE
WVRAA
1:04.08
- 2. PILAPIL, JOSEPHINE
STRAA
1:05.68
- 3. SANTIAGO, NICOLE
NCRAA
1:06.39
- 4. DANGOY, REENA
NCRAA
1:06.73
- 5. CABASAC, KRISTINE
WVRAA
1:08.92
- 6. AUSTRIA, PATRICIA
STRAA
1:09.45
- 7. ZAPANTA, NEIL
BRAA
1:12.12
- 8. CANEDA, DIANNE
CVRAA
1:13.15
100 FREE (SEC. BOYS) LUIS MANOTOK 55.61
- 1. IGLESIAS, PHYLL
WMRAA
56.28
- 2. DIAZ, RODEL
IRAA
57.46
- 3. ATIENZA, LESTER
WMRAA
58.28
- 4. SARTE, JOSE
NCRAA
58.87
- 5. LACUNA, J-R
CVRAA
59.17
- 6. SANTIAGO SHERWIN
NCRAA
59.33
- 7. DONGUINES, DAX
WVRAA
59.67
- 8. SAYO, EXON
STRAA
1:00.44
-
100 FREE (SEC. GIRLS) ALTEA LIM 1:00.55
- 1. NISCE, MICHELLE
NCRAA
1:03.28
- 2. NATINGA, JENEVIE
CMRAA
1:05.87
- 3. JOVER, SUSANA
NCRAA
1:06.46
- 4. ZUNIGA, JOANNA
WVRAA
1:07.55
- 5. DARUNDAY, ANNE
WMRAA
1:07.65
- 6. M. REGINA
WVRAA
1:08.93
- 7. BRAZAL, CARINA
STRAA
1:10.10
- 8. ARCEGA, RUTH
CLRAA
1:11.16
-
-
-
-
-
-