long course - 50 meters
PL | ID | TEAM NAME | ABBREV. | POINTS |
1 | 510 | SEA DRAGONS SWIM TEAM | SEA | 613.50 |
2 | 511 | VALLE VERDE AQUALASERS | VVCC | 478 |
3 | 512 | WEDDEL SEALS | WEDD | 393 |
4 | 505 | D BLUE MARLIN SWIM TEAM | ELORD | 332.50 |
5 | 508 | SAN PABLO MANTAS | SPM | 327.50 |
6 | 507 | QC WAVES SWIM TEAM | QCWAV | 299 |
7 | 504 | DALTA SWIM TEAM | DALTA | 194 |
8 | 503 | DENNIS A CORDERO | DAC | 190 |
9 | 502 | AYALA HAPOONS SWIM TEAM | AYALA | 125 |
10 | 501 | ALABANG COUNTRY CLUB | ACC | 116 |
11 | 506 | MARIKINA SWIM TEAM | MST | 99.50 |
12 | 509 | SEA CRUISERS SWIM TEAM | CRUIS | 89 |
13 | 513 | ZOOMING ANGELS SWIM TEAM | ZAST | 63.50 |
14 | 514 | TROPICAL PALACE SWIM TEAM | TPST | 47 |
15 | 515 | HAMABE MANILA DOLPHINS | HMDC | 38.50 |
BOYS 6 & U 50 FLY
1. DECIMA RICHARD ELORD 58.51
2. QUITTO, ABEJO VVCC 1:07.65
GIRLS 6 & U 50 FLY
1. RONDAIN, ANDY VVCC 1:09.50
2. INIGO, TANYA WEDD DQ
3. SANCHEZ, D. SEA DQ
4. CORDERO, DENNICE DAC DQ
BOYS 7- 8 50 FLY
1. GERVACIO, PAULO DALTA 41.21
2. BAYLON, JOSE DAC 42.31
3. JAITULLA, A. CRUIS 43.85
4. MORELOS, JELLO ELORD 47.00
5. MARTIN, RITCHEL SPM 48.43
6. BUENCAMINO, C. WEDD 50.83
7. CRUZ, EMMANUEL SEA 52.49
8. ALMARIO, JEDD SPM 54.86
GIRLS 7- 8 50 FLY
1. CORDERO, D. DAC 44.42
2. LURIAGA, N. WEDD 45.07
3. PASCUAL, GLADYS DAC 46.41
4. ALMARIO, ARLENE SPM 50.54
5. BORRES, KARREL DAC 50.97
6. DECIMA, MELANIE ELORD 52.75
7. ENRIQUEZ,C. DALTA 53.27
8. CAZMEN, MICHELL SEA 53.46
BOYS 9-10 50 FLY
1. TANO, MATTHEW QCWAV 35.84
2. TANO, MARK QCWAV 36.40
3. REYES, MCGYVER SPM 38.53
4. FARINAS, LA VVCC 39.99
5. MEDINA, OWIE MST 40.63
6. ABELLA, JUDO ZAST 41.27
7. KIZU, PAULO SPM 41.90
8. COLETA, MARK ELORD 43.50
GIRLS 7- 8 50 FLY
1. GANDIONCO, M. AYALA 34.33
2. RONDAIN, NOELLA VVCC 37.81
3. CASINO, C. SPM 38.41
4. CRISOSTOMO, THEA DALTA 40.68
5. CEDENO, TINTIN ZAST 42.37
6. JAITULLA, FATIMA CRUIS 42.69
7. GONZALES, C. ZAST 43.29
8. CU, AINA SEA 44.46
BOYS 11- 12 50 FLY
1. JUMLUM, JEFFERSON ELORD 30.00
2. SIA, RYAN VVCC 32.63
3. UY, WESLEY SEA 32.99
4. JASON, JAMORA SPM 35.70
5. CARLOS, MIKKO VVCC 37.40
6. CASAS, MAR MST 38.44
7. BENITEZ, PATRICK WEDD 39.89
8. LUKBAN, FRED QCWAV 40.95
GIRLS 11- 12 50 FLY
1. DANGOY, REENA WEDD 35.17
2. AUSTRIA, BLANCA SPM 35.45
3. LAUREL, MAXIN SEA 35.98
4. SANTIAGO, NICOLE SEA 36.06
5. CASINO, CHEENE SPM 37.01
6. JAITULLA, SAHARA CRUIS 37.94
7. FUENTES, J. SPM 38.63
8. JOVER, CELINE WEDD 39.20
BOYS 13- 14 50 FLY
1. GRABADOR, EVAN VVCC 29.60
2. GUINTO, JAMES DALTA 30.06
3. CLARIN, ROMMEL WEDD 31.19
4. HUSSIN, WILVEN ELORD 31.51
5. BASCONCILLO, DEN ELORD 32.27
6. CAPAREDA, ARIZ DALTA 32.54
7. TAGAL, CHRISTIAN WEDD 34.59
8. OPENA, WILSON ELORD 35.16
GIRLS 13- 14 50 FLY
1. VELASCO, NHEMIA SEA 32.86
2. ESER, CAMILLE SEA 34.33
3. IBARRA, KATRINA MST 35.07
4. BENITEZ, JOANNA WEDD 37.01
5. INIGO, MELISSA WEDD 37.09
6. EXCONDE, ROSSANA SPM 37.30
7. ESGUERRA, C. SEA 37.38
8. RAMOS, LIEZL SPM 37.41
BOYS 15- 17 50 FLY
1. SARTE, JOSE SEA 27.91
2. UY, BENJAMIN SEA 28.25
3. SIA, JR VVCC 30.40
4. ESGUERRA, CARLO SEA 30.55
5. DE LEON, RONALD WEDD 30.87
6. PIOQUINTO, BRIAN VVCC 32.08
7. DIALOLA, JUN
GIRLS 15- 17 50 FLY
1. FULLIDO, G. VVCC 33.22
2. GUTIERREZ, K. QCWAV 35.18
3. DECIMA, MARIANNE ELORD 38.65
4. CARAY, EMEE ELORD 41.27
5. BERNALES, JOY QCWAV 41.99
6. CATALUNA, K. SEA 43.88
7. MANAGILIT, DONNA AYALA 44.40
8. TY, CECILIA AYALA 47.65
BOYS 18 & O 50 FLY
1. QUIAMBAO, ARIZ DALTA 27.88
2. SARENAS,ALLAN WEDD 28.95
3. PALMARES, R. WEDD 30.05
4. MEILY, KERWIN ELORD 32.31
5. PONCE, EUGENE DAC 33.83
6. PALIZA, JULIAN MST 35.97
GIRLS 18 & O 50 FLY
1. CHEN, CATHERINE DAC 40.20
2. MALLARI, R. DAC 48.68
BOYS 9 - 10 50 BACK
1. TANO, MATTHEW QCWAV 1:25.30
2. TANO, MARK QCWAV 1:26.42
3. REYES, MACGYVER SPM 1:27.77
4. FARINAS, LA VVCC 1:30.93
5. RACELIS, ALI VVCC 1:32.49
6. PONTIER, CHARLES DAC 1:33.25
7. ABELLA, JUDO ZAST 1:34.41
8. KIZU, PAOLO SPM 1:38.78
GIRLS 9 - 10 50 BACK
1. GANDIONCO, M. AYALA 1:25.40
2. CU, AINA SEA 1:29.73
3. CEDENO, TINTIN ZAST 1:31.13
4. CASINO, C. SPM 1:32.49
5. RONDAIN, NOELLA VVCC 1:35.16
6. CRISOSTOMO, THEA DALTA 1:36.65
7. GONZALES, C. ZAST 1:37.60
8. MEDINA, ROSETTE MST 1:40.76
BOYS 11- 12 50 BACK
1. JUMLUM, JEFERSON ELORD 1:09.33
2. SIA, RYAN VVCC 1:20.42
3. UY, WESLEY SEA 1:21.88
4. CARLOS, MIKKO VVCC 1:24.10
5. RAVAL, CESAR WEDD 1:25.92
6. JASON, JAMORA SPM 1:28.20
7. BENITEZ, PATRICK WEDD 1:34.81
8. DELA, CRUZ, V. VVCC 1:37.88
GIRLS 11- 12 50 BACK
1. SANTIAGO, NICOLE SEA 1:17.52
2. AUSTRIA, BLANCA SPM 1:19.59
3. DANGOY, REENA WEDD 1:23.88
4. JAITULLA, SAHARA CRUIS 1:26.56
5. GUTIEREZ, A. QCWAV 1:27.24
6. FUENTES, J. SPM 1:30.43
7. CASINO, CHENEE SPM 1:35.73
8. ABEJO, MARGA VVCC 1:40.29
BOYS 13- 14 50 BACK
1. GRAVADOR, EVAN VVCC 1:04.49
2. GUINTO, JAMES DALTA 1:12.23
3. CAPAREDA, ARIZ DALTA 1:16.31
4. BASCONCILLO, DEN ELORD 1:17.09
5. TAGAL ,CHRISTIAN WEDD 1:18.06
6. GUILLEN, AISEN SEA 1:19.81
7. OPENA, WILSON ELORD 1:23.23
8. RASTRULLO, NINO MST 1:24.72
GIRLS 13- 14 50 BACK
1. VELASCO, NHEMIA SEA 1:16.73
2. DELA CRUZ, K. WEDD 1:26.00
3. BELEN, ALMEA SPM 1:26.77
4. EXCONDE, ROSSANA SPM 1:26.83
5. CATALUNA, DIANNE SEA 1:30.49
6. FIGUEROA, H. ELORD 1:32.19
7. RAMOS, LIEZL SPM 1:32.34
8. CARLOS, RINA VVCC 1:36.93
BOYS 15- 17 50 BACK
1. UY, BENJAMIN SEA 1:07.75
2. SARTE, JOSE SEA 1:08.45
3. SIA, JR VVCC 1:17.80
4. DE LEON, RONALD WEDD 1:21.76
5. INOCENCIO, MIKAS ZAST 1:24.37
6. PIOQUINTO, BRYAN VVCC 1:25.28
7. DIALOLA, JUN VVCC 1:26.31
8. FELICIANO, B. MST 1:28.79
GIRLS 15- 17 50 BACK
1. FULLIDO, G. VVCC 1:20.74
2. DECIMA, MARRIANE ELORD 1:33.57
3. MANGILIT, DONNA AYALA 1:37.77
4. PATAJO, CERINA AYALA 1:42.27
5. CATALUNA, K. SEA 1:44.91
BOYS 18 & O 100 BACK
1. LEE, DELWIN CRUIS 1:14.90
2. NAPUD, RIKMEL DAC 1:31.61
BOYS 6 & U 50 BREAST
1. QUITTO, ABEJO VVCC 1:09.53
2. PATAJO, MIGUEL AYALA 1:12.50
GIRLS 6 & U 50 BREAST
1. CORDERO, DENNICE DAC 1:03.73
2. INIGO, TANYA WEDD 1:06.64
3. SANCHEZ, D. SEA 1:08.61
4. RONDAIN, ANDY VVCC 1:17.72
BOYS 7 - 8 50 BREAST
1. JAITULLA, A. CRUIS 49.88
2. MARTIN, RITCHELL SPM 54.71
3. BAYLON, JOSE DAC 55.90
4. MORELOS, JELLO ELORD 56.32
5. GERVACIO, PAOLO DALTA 56.37
6. FIGUEROA, HERALD ELORD 56.76
7. ALMARIO, JEDD SPM 57.41
8. CRUZ, EMMANUEL SEA 59.53
GIRLS 7 - 8 50 BREAST
1. CORDERO, D. DAC 51.63
2. ALMARIO, ARLENE SPM 51.89
3. GAZMEN, MICHELLE SEA 54.64
4. MORITA, MARI HMDC 56.27
5. LUZURIAGA, N. WEDD 57.24
6. PASCUAL, GLADYS DAC 58.05
7. TIAMBENG, J. WEDD 58.31
8. DECIMA, MELANIE ELORD 1:04.99
BOYS 9 - 10 50 BREAST
1. TANO, MATHEW QCWAV 45.20
2. REYES, MCGYVER SPM 45.87
3. REYES, AL DALTA 47.53
4. RACELIS, ALI VVCC 47.70
5. MEDINA, OWIE MST 48.04
6. TANO, MARK QCWAV 49.14
7. FARINAS, LA VVCC 49.30
8. COLETA, MARK ELORD 50.11
GIRLS 9 - 10 50 BREAST
1. CU, AINA SEA 42.58
2. GANDIONGCO, M. AYALA 44.58
3. CRISOSTOMO, THEA DALTA 47.29
4. CASINO, C. SPM 48.29
5. ALMARIO, ARIANNE SPM 48.32
6. RONDAIN, NOELLA VVCC 49.87
7. SEDILLA, JANINA SEA 50.21
8. GONZALES, C. ZAST 50.59
BOYS 11 - 12 50 BREAST
1. JUMLUM, JEFERSON ELORD 35.83
2. SIA, RYAN VVCC 39.17
3. UY, WESLEY SEA 39.44
4. TOLENTINO, ENIEL MST 39.86
5. CARLOS, MIKKO VVCC 41.70
6. LARA, ZALDY SEA 43.03
7. LUKBAN, FRED QCWAV 43.95
8. JASON, JAMORA SPM 44.24
GIRLS 11 - 12 50 BREAST
1. AUSTRIA, BLANCA SPM 40.39
2. SANTIAGO, NICOLE SEA 41.45
3. LAUREL, MAXIN SEA 41.96
4. FUENTES, J. SPM 42.14
5. JAITULLA, SAHARA CRUIS 43.04
6. JOVER, CELINE WEDD 43.24
7. ABAJAR, MERCY WEDD 43.81
8. MARDO, GLADYS SEA 45.37
BOYS 13 - 14 50 BREAST
1. GUINTO, JAMES DALTA 36.08
2. CLARIN, ROMMEL WEDD 37.06
3. LARA, CARLO SEA 37.26
4. CAPAREDA, ARIZ DALTA 38.44
5. RASTRULLO, NINO MST 38.51
6. OPENA, WILSON ELORD 38.75
7. GUILLEN EISEN SEA 39.20
8. HUSSIN, WILVEN ELORD 39.30
GIRLS 13 - 14 50 BREAST
1. VELASCO, NHEMIA SEA 38.95
2. ESER, CAMILLE SEA 38.95
3. ESGUERRA, C. SEA 41.63
4. BENITEZ, JOANNA WEDD 43.23
5. BELEN, ALMEA SPM 43.59
6. RAMOS, LIEZL SPM 43.63
7. CERO, IRIS MST 43.64
8. SILER, GWEN WEDD 44.02
BOYS 15 - 17 50 BREAST
1. ESGUERRA, CARLO SEA 31.82
2. UY, BENJAMIN SEA 34.49
3. DE LEON, RONALD WEDD 35.90
4. SIA, JR VVCC 38.17
5. PIOQUINTO, BRYAN VVCC 38.99
6. DIALOLA, JUN VVCC 39.59
7. INOCENCIO, MIKAS ZAST 40.31
8. DELA CRUZ, RAMA VVCC 42.82
GIRLS 15 - 17 50 BREAST
1. FULLIDO, G. VVCC 40.23
2. GUTIERREZ, K. QCWAV 42.03
3. DECIMA, MARIANNE ELORD 43.12
4. PATAJO, CERINA AYALA 44.64
5. CATALUNA, K. SEA 46.10
6. BERNALES, JOY QCWAV 47.08
7. CARAY, EMEE ELORD 47.38
8. MANGILIT, DONNA AYALA 49.38
BOYS 18 & O 50 BREAST
1. PALMARES, R. WEDD 31.81
2. SARENAS, ALLAN WEDD 32.31
3. LEE, DELWIN CRUIS 35.56
4. MEILY, KERWIN ELORD 38.47
5. TANO, BJORN QCWAV 40.25
6. PONCE, EUGENE DAC 41.70
7. NAPUD, RICNEL DAC 45.49
BOYS 9 - 10 100 FREE
1. TANO, MATHEW QCWAV 1:14.13
2. TANO, MARK QCWAV 1:16.47
3. FARINAS, LA VVCC 1:18.97
4. REYES, MCGYVER SPM 1:19.59
5. RACELIS, ALI VVCC 1:21.99
6. MEDINA, OWIE MST 1:22.71
7. ABELLA, JUDO ZAST 1:23.77
8. PONTIER, CHARLES DAC 1:24.83
GIRLS 9 - 10 100 FREE
1. GANDIONCO, M. AYALA 1:15.10
2. CRISOSTOMO, THEA DALTA 1:18.52
3. RONDAIN, NOELLA VVCC 1:21.81
4. CU, AINA SEA 1:22.25
5. GONZALES, C. ZAST 1:22.84
6. JAITULLA, FATIMA CRUIS 1:23.10
7. CASINO, C. SPM 1:23.31
8. CEDENO, TINTIN ZAST 1:28.98
BOYS 11 - 12 100 FREE
1. JUMLUM, JEFERSON ELORD 59.69
2. UY, WESLEY SEA 1:07.12
3. KAW, BENEDICT SEA 1:08.72
4. SIA, RYAN VVCC 1:14.57
5. RAVAL, CESAR WEDD 1:15.16
6. CARLOS, MIKKO VVCC 1:16.39
7. LUKBAN, FRED QCWAV 1:18.38
8. DELA CRUZ, ERIC WEDD 1:20.04
GIRLS 11 - 12 100 FREE
1. SANTIAGO, NICOLE SEA 1:07.78
2. DANGOY, REENA WEDD 1:10.08
3. AUSTRIA, BLANCA SPM 1:10.54
4. LAUREL, MAXIN SEA 1:13.83
5. JOVER, CELINE WEDD 1:14.83
6. GUTIERREZ, A. QCWAV 1:15.74
7. JAITULLA, SAHARA CRUIS 1:16.16
8. ABAJARA, MERCY WEDD 1:18.42
BOYS 13 - 14 100 FREE
1. GRAVADOR, EVAN VVCC 1:00.01
2. HUSSIN, WILVEN ELORD 1:01.47
3. GUINTO, JAMES DALTA 1:02.56
4. CLARIN, ROMMEL WEDD 1:06.76
5. LARA, CARLO SEA 1:07.37
6. OPENA, WILSON ELORD 1:07.90
7. TAGAL, CHRISTIAN WEDD 1:08.75
8. CAPAREDA, ARIZ DALTA 1:09.64
GIRLS 13 - 14 100 FREE
1. VELASCO, NHEMIA SEA 1:06.43
2. ESER, CAMILLE SEA 1:10.74
3. BENITEZ, JOANNA WEDD 1:12.90
4. IBARRA, KATRINA MST 1:13.60
5. INIGO, MELISSA WEDD 1:14.70
6. EXCONDE, ROSANNA SPM 1:16.48
7. ESGUERRA, C. SEA 1:16.54
8. RAMOS, LIEZL SPM 1:17.19
BOYS 15 - 17 100 FREE
1. UY, BENJAMIN SEA 58.74
2. SARTE, JOSE SEA 59.89
3. DE LEON, RONALD WEDD 1:05.39
4. SIA, JR. VVCC 1:05.49
5. ESGUERRA, CARLO SEA 1:07.39
6. PIOQUINTO, BRIAN VVCC 1:07.44
7. INOCENCIO, MIKAS ZAST 1:09.02
8. DIALOLA, JUN VVCC 1:12.19
GIRLS 15 - 17 100 FREE
1. FULLIDO, G. VVCC 1:14.26
2. GUTIERREZ, K. QCWAV 1:16.83
3. GARAY, EMEE ELORD 1:18.45
4. UY, CECILIA AYALA 1:20.02
5. DECIMA, MARYANN ELORD 1:21.67
6. CATALUNA, K. SEA 1:22.97
7. MANGILIT, DONNA AYALA 1:25.73
8. BERNALES, JOY QCWAV 1:27.47
BOYS 18 & O 100 FREE
1. QUIAMBAO, ARIZ DALTA 56.72
2. LEE, DELWIN CRUIS 1:03.98
3. MEILY, KERWIN ELORD 1:06.01
4. TANO, BJORN QCWAV 1:11.49
5. PONCE, EUGENE DAC 1:15.35
6. NAPUD, RIKNEL DAC 1:24.24
GIRLS 18 & O 100 FREE
1. CHEN, CATHERINE DAC 1:24.54
2. MALLARI, R. DAC 1:41.63
BOYS 9 - 17 200 R-FREE
1. VVCC 2:01.53
2. WEDD 2:09.12
3. ELORD 2:09.66
4. MST 2:18.88
5. HMDC 2:55.44
GIRLS 9 - 17 200 R-FREE
1. SEA 2:11.79
2. WEDD 2:20.20
3. VVCC 2:22.50
4. ELORD 2:38.62
5. HMDC 2:43.25
BOYS 9 -10 100 FLY
1. TANO, MATTHEW QCWAV 1:19.85
2. RANO, MARK QCWAV 1:25.63
3. RAYES, MCGYVER SPM 1:27.60
4. ABELLA, JUDO ZAST 1:36.96
5. FARINAS, LA VVCC 1:37.95
6. MEDINA, OWIE MST 1:39.50
7. KIZU, PAOLO SPM 1:44.56
8. ABEJO, JUANCHO VVCC 1:51.13
GIRLS 9 -10 100 FLY
1. GANDIONGCO, M. AYALA 1:19.53
2. CASINO, C. SPM 1:25.74
3. RONDAIN, NOELLA VVCC 1:29.24
4. BALCE, KAREN TPST 1:36.40
5. CU, AINA SEA 1:39.61
6. CEDENO, TINTIN ZAST 1:40.55
7. VILLANUEVA, J. TPST 1:41.53
8. CRISOSTOMO, THEA DALTA 1:43.13
BOYS 11 -12 100 FLY
1. JUMLUM, JEFFERSON ELORD 1:08.53
2. UY, WESLEY SEA 1:14.34
3. SIA, RYAN VVCC 1:17.38
4. JASON, JAMORA SPM 1:24.89
5. CARLOS, MIKKO VVCC 1:29.21
6. GADIA, ANGELO SEA 1:29.51
7. RAMOS, JONAS ACC 1:29.94
8. KAW, BENEDICT SEA 1:30.13
GIRLS 11 -12 100 FLY
1. DANGOY, REENA WEDD 1:18.95
2. AUSTRIA, BLANCA SPM 1:21.10
3. SANTIAGO, NICOLE SEA 1:21.75
4. FUENTES, J. SPM 1:23.16
5. FRFANCISCO, KARLA ACC 1:25.77
6. CASINO, CHEENE SPM 1:25.84
7. JAITULLA, SAHARA CRUIS 1:27.16
8. LAUREL ,MAXIN SEA 1:28.17