Eric Buhain Swimming Club Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:35 PM 2/15/04 Page 1
NCR PALARO 2004 - 2/3/04 to 2/5/04
Results
 
Event 1 Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Aguilar, Johansen Makati Division - Elem. 2:22.00 2:25.10 1
2 Hassan, Ahmad Yahcob Parañaque Division - Elem 2:28.16 2:25.68  
3 Berino, Gian Daniel Manila Division - Elementary 2:22.00 2:28.84  
4 Marcelo, Karl Ivan Quezon City Div. - Elementary 2:28.31 2:30.13  
5 Tiambeng, Kevin Makati Division - Elem. 2:31.00 2:31.06  
6 Tabunda, Justin Manila Division - Elementary 2:30.00 2:36.13  
7 Gonzales, Johnmar Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 2:28.00 2:36.61  
8 Arpileda, Eldric Marikina Division - Elem. 2:30.10 2:42.89  
9 Jaitulla, Ajirulla Taguig-Pateros Division - Elem 2:40.54 2:45.75  
10 Gervacio, Paolo Miguel Las Piñas Division - Elem. 2:30.00 2:46.25  
11 Yap, Timothy Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 2:53.00 2:48.04  
12 Limjap, Telesforo III Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 2:44.00 2:56.49  
13 Monares, Joshua Quezon City Div. - Elementary 3:15.55 3:10.51  
14 Ampil, Ricardo Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 3:20.00 3:20.50  
 
Event 2 Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Grabador, Beatriz Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 2:24.00 2:29.84 1
2 Del Mundo, Ricavianca Makati Division - Elem. 2:28.00 2:35.25  
3 Yam, Patricia Manila Division - Elementary 2:39.03 2:35.81  
4 Siaron, Rochelle Janine Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 2:33.00 2:38.19  
5 YU, Winona Manila Division - Elementary 2:41.60 2:41.13  
6 Lopez, Patricia Las Piñas Division - Elem. 3:00.00 2:56.00  
7 Enriquez, Camille Las Piñas Division - Elem. 3:00.00 2:57.23  
8 Cruz, Jacqueline Ann Quezon City Div. - Elementary 3:00.00 3:10.64  
9 Jison, Nicole Beatriz Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 3:32.00 3:12.20  
10 Fajardo, Mara Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 3:10.15 3:14.82  
11 Llanto, Sarah Makati Division - Elem. 2:54.00 3:21.47  
 
Event 3 Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Frigillana, Ahli Manila Division - Secondary 4:29.00 4:32.58 1
2 Laysico, Wilfred Manila Division - Secondary 4:41.41 4:37.98  
3 Chiu, Jan Michael Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 4:41.00 4:46.65  
4 Sandico, Noel Quezon City Div.-Secondary 4:55.18 4:49.13  
5 UY, John Wesley Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 4:35.00 4:59.13  
6 Alcover, Gerald Alvin Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 4:53.03 4:59.38  
7 Gueco, Angelo Quezon City Div.-Secondary 5:03.09 5:00.56  
8 Lee, Rudolfo Las Piñas Division - Sec. NT 5:03.97  
9 Chan, Patrick Las Piñas Division - Sec. NT 5:10.72  
10 Siaron, James Ryan Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 4:52.00 5:16.16  
11 Hussin, Wilven Parañaque Division - Sec. 4:54.78 5:17.59  
12 Diestro, Jose Danilo Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 5:20.00 5:32.25  
13 Jumdah, Lademir Parañaque Division - Sec. 6:28.58 5:35.04  
14 Gumaya, Mark Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec NT 5:49.49  
15 Valenzuela, Miguel Makati Division - Sec. 5:15.00 5:54.95  
16 Zapanta, Sergio Makati Division - Sec. 5:15.50 6:04.90  
17 Becker, Antonio Marikina Division - Sec. 5:00.10 6:05.08  
18 Fajardo, Joses Marikina Division - Sec. 5:05.70 6:24.98  
 
Event 4 Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Santiago, Nicole Quezon City Div.-Secondary 4:50.13 4:58.15 1
2 Sarmiento, Louise Manila Division - Secondary 5:01.21 5:01.82  
3 Langit, LC Manila Division - Secondary 5:01.17 5:14.54  
4 UY, Bianca Quezon City Div.-Secondary 4:55.00 5:17.16  
5 Cornelio, Kimberly Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 6:00.00 6:06.29  
6 Salas, Ma. Patricia Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 6:10.00 6:16.47  
7 Blardony, Cristina Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 6:20.00 6:27.00  
8 Dela Cruz, Ma. Kathleen Parañaque Division - Sec. 6:47.00 6:54.37  
9 Agbulos, Bernadette Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 6:25.00 7:49.12  
10 Custodio, Athena Parañaque Division - Sec. 8:13.00 8:28.26  
 
Event 5 Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Aguilar, Johansen Makati Division - Elem. 1:12.00 1:15.66 1
2 Berino, Gian Daniel Manila Division - Elementary 1:16.00 1:17.38  
3 DE Guzman, Julius Anthony Quezon City Div. - Elementary 1:20.60 1:17.99  
4 Poblete, Diego Las Piñas Division - Elem. NT 1:20.78  
5 Tabunda, Justin Manila Division - Elementary 1:16.00 1:21.07  
6 Esguerra, Michael Quezon City Div. - Elementary 1:27.07 1:24.57  
7 Gervacio, Paolo Miguel Las Piñas Division - Elem. 1:22.00 1:26.73  
8 Bernabe, Emory Joy Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 1:43.30 1:27.32  
9 Apruebo, Kristan Mico Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 1:48.13 1:32.36  
10 Mella, Jared Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 1:40.00 1:36.91  
11 Caceres, Carl Kenneth Marikina Division - Elem. 1:30.71 1:41.97  
12 DE Leon, Joseph Las Piñas Division - Elem. NT 1:43.60  
13 Matias, Kevin Christopher Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 1:38.38 1:43.80  
14 Ampil, Lorenzo Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 2:04.00 2:01.44  
 
Event 6 Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Del Mundo, Ricavianca Makati Division - Elem. 1:18.00 J1:20.23 1
2 Quilala, Carmina Manila Division - Elementary 1:20.66 J1:20.23  
3 Natividad, Erika Manila Division - Elementary 1:20.39 1:21.03  
4 Laviña, Heleisha Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 1:20.00 1:21.59  
5 Siaron, Rochelle Janine Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 1:23.00 1:24.84  
6 Lopez, Patricia Las Piñas Division - Elem. 1:27.00 1:25.75  
7 Crisostomo, Jena Las Piñas Division - Elem. 1:21.00 1:25.76  
8 Sanchez, Danielle Marianne Quezon City Div. - Elementary 1:34.00 1:35.17  
9 Dato, Hannah Las Piñas Division - Elem. NT 1:44.75  
10 Espino, Izabella Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 1:45.00 1:45.10  
11 Durias, Nicole Marikina Division - Elem. 1:39.66 1:45.71  
12 Erlandez, Michelle Parañaque Division - Elem 1:58.00 1:46.57  
13 Cruz, Jacqueline Ann Quezon City Div. - Elementary 1:40.00 1:49.88  
14 Delos Santos, Argene Division OF Caloocan - Elem. NT 1:58.90  
--- Valdez, Sharmaine Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 1:47.00 DQ  
 
Event 7 Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Tano, Mark Marikina Division - Sec. 1:02.31 1:04.91 1
2 UY, Kendrick Manila Division - Secondary 1:05.34 1:06.02  
3 Ramos, Jonas Isaac Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 1:08.00 1:09.01  
(Event 7 Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke SECONDARY)
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
4 Jomlun, Jefferson Parañaque Division - Sec. 1:07.89 1:09.91  
5 Malit, Roy Benedict Marikina Division - Sec. 1:05.70 1:10.22  
6 Gadia, Angelo Manila Division - Secondary 1:06.50 1:12.09  
7 Cheng, Alvin Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 1:08.03 1:12.13  
8 Cheng, Joseph Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 1:12.00 1:12.82  
9 Barrios, Kevin Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 1:13.00 1:14.88  
10 Raval, Cesar David Quezon City Div.-Secondary 1:11.88 1:15.35  
11 UY, John Wesley Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 1:04.00 1:15.38  
12 DE Veyra, Christian Makati Division - Sec. 1:06.00 1:15.60  
13 Salinda, Samuel Sebastian Quezon City Div.-Secondary 1:14.37 1:20.32  
14 Jumdah, Lademir Parañaque Division - Sec. 1:20.15 1:22.13  
15 Berenguer, Jan Micah Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec NT 1:23.24  
16 Garcia, Ricardo Makati Division - Sec. 1:25.00 1:31.29  
 
Event 8 Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Santiago, Nicole Quezon City Div.-Secondary 1:10.00 1:13.67 1
2 Alcantara, Tessa Manila Division - Secondary 1:15.10 1:16.09  
3 Langit, LC Manila Division - Secondary 1:12.11 1:17.86  
4 Chiongbian, Claudine Anne Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 1:17.00 1:18.56  
5 UY, Bianca Quezon City Div.-Secondary 1:15.00 1:18.74  
6 Francisco, Karla Las Piñas Division - Sec. 1:16.00 1:18.84  
7 DE Veyra, Vanessa Makati Division - Sec. 1:12.00 1:19.59  
8 Laurito, Jerica Ann Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 1:23.00 1:20.29  
9 Andres, Shari Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 1:30.00 1:29.61  
10 DE Guzman, Cheska Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 1:28.00 1:31.66  
11 Narciso, Francesca Makati Division - Sec. 1:28.00 1:39.61  
12 Lutz, Samantha Las Piñas Division - Sec. NT 1:44.06  
 
Event 9 Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Marcelo, Karl Ivan Quezon City Div. - Elementary 37.00 37.56 1
2 Sandico, Teodoro Quezon City Div. - Elementary 37.06 38.34  
3 Tiambeng, Kevin Makati Division - Elem. 39.00 40.63  
4 Salonga, Rainier Manila Division - Elementary 43.81 41.34  
5 Limjap, Telesforo III Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 41.50 41.35  
6 Jaitulla, Ajirulla Taguig-Pateros Division - Elem 42.50 42.60  
7 Vinluan, Joselito Manila Division - Elementary 43.78 43.09  
8 Sanchez, Julian Albert Marikina Division - Elem. 49.11 43.38  
9 Arpileda, Eldric Marikina Division - Elem. 42.35 43.69  
10 Cruz, Angelo Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 44.44 44.62  
11 Velarde, Miggy Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 46.00 47.50  
12 Francisco, John Paolo Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 47.00 48.71  
13 Dela Rama, Jose Carlo Valenzuela Division - Elem. 58.00 52.64  
14 Villadelrey, Eric James Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 1:02.31 56.93  
15 DY, Alexander Simon Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 1:06.78 58.50  
16 Valenzuela, Patrick Valenzuela Division - Elem. 56.00 59.34  
17 Cristobal, Daren Las Piñas Division - Elem. NT 59.44  
 
Event 10 Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Son, Edlyn Manila Division - Elementary 41.28 40.11 1
2 SY, Abigail Manila Division - Elementary 41.68 41.72  
3 Resultay, Angela Quezon City Div. - Elementary 40.00 42.54  
4 Custodio, Aniza Parañaque Division - Elem 43.63 43.95  
5 Catanaoan, Jan Therese Quezon City Div. - Elementary NT 45.72  
6 Dela Cruz, Mary Ann Parañaque Division - Elem 44.71 45.73  
7 Vertucio, Camille Makati Division - Elem. 44.00 45.75  
8 Fajardo, Mara Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 47.00 46.59  
9 Gazmen, Missy Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 46.52 48.06  
10 Eugenio, Marc Antoinette Makati Division - Elem. 45.00 48.93  
11 Ampil, Sarah Elisha Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 50.87 49.65  
12 Dato, Hannah Las Piñas Division - Elem. NT 53.65  
13 Okubo, Shemaine Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 51.00 54.07  
14 Delos Santos, Argene Division OF Caloocan - Elem. NT 55.84  
15 Durias, Nikki Marikina Division - Elem. 49.16 56.02  
16 Salvador, Ariane Joyce Marikina Division - Elem. 1:05.19 1:02.03  
17 Tongol, Renz Wynyl Valenzuela Division - Elem. 58.00 1:16.79  
--- Francisco, Ma. Fatima Valenzuela Division - Elem. 1:05.00 DQ  
 
Event 11 Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Frigillana, Ferdinand Manila Division - Secondary 2:39.38 2:35.99 1
2 Dacanay, Malco Makati Division - Sec. 2:38.00 2:43.03  
3 Reyes, Aldrian Las Piñas Division - Sec. NT 2:47.46  
4 Quilala, Emmanuel Manila Division - Secondary 2:45.31 2:48.61  
5 Bernabe, Elroy Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 2:55.13 2:50.21  
6 Perenia, Prince Las Piñas Division - Sec. NT 2:51.75  
7 Marquez, Miguel Alfonso Marikina Division - Sec. 2:34.76 2:53.11  
8 Cruz, Justin Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 2:56.03 3:02.03  
9 Siaron, James Ryan Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 2:57.00 3:04.12  
10 Fugoso, Roman Makati Division - Sec. 2:42.00 3:04.39  
11 Maliksi, Christian Paul Las Piñas Division - Sec. 2:45.00 3:05.19  
12 DE Aroz, Neil Marikina Division - Sec. 2:35.69 3:06.69  
13 Gumaya, Mark Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec NT 3:12.15  
14 Erlandez, Alberto Parañaque Division - Sec. 3:12.11 3:12.54  
15 Balingcos, Kenneth Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec NT 4:02.37  
--- Jomlun, Jefferson Parañaque Division - Sec. 2:42.78 DQ  
--- Viernes, Alexander Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 3:19.00 DQ  
 
Event 12 Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Pilapil, Josephine Manila Division - Secondary 2:57.10 2:58.06 1
2 Alcantara, Tessa Manila Division - Secondary 3:04.22 3:10.76  
3 Sedilla, Janina Quezon City Div.-Secondary 3:02.00 3:11.00  
4 Lucas, Ma. Melissa Gayle Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 3:05.00 3:13.67  
5 Adviento, Sinag Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 3:15.00 3:14.97  
6 DE Veyra, Vanessa Makati Division - Sec. 3:05.00 3:20.16  
7 Ramos, Lianne Marie Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 3:09.00 3:23.47  
8 Del Rosario, Antoinette Makati Division - Sec. 3:30.00 3:28.06  
9 Samson, Jennifer Michelle Marikina Division - Sec. NT 3:28.81  
(Event 12 Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke SECONDARY)
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
10 Mardo, Gladys Quezon City Div.-Secondary 3:21.00 3:29.81  
11 Mariano, Stephanie Parañaque Division - Sec. 4:15.00 3:53.63  
12 Ong, Jermae Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 3:29.00 4:06.63  
13 Custodio, Athena Parañaque Division - Sec. 4:33.00 4:47.16  
14 Timbang, Jacqueline Division OF Valenzuela - Sec. 4:30.00 4:51.66  
 
Event 13 Boys 200 LC Meter Medley Relay ELEMENTARY
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Quezon City Div. - Elementary A NT 2:20.62 1
1) DE Guzman, Julius Anthony 2) Sandico, Teodoro 3) Marcelo, Karl Ivan 4) Tan, Sean Paul
2 Mandaluyong Division - Elem. A NT 2:38.08  
1) Bernabe, Emory Joy 2) Cruz, Angelo 3) Limjap, Telesforo III 4) Gonzales, Johnmar
3 Manila Division - Elementary A 2:20.00 2:39.43  
1) CO, Bendrick 2) Salonga, Rainier 3) Cruz, Elijah 4) Chanco, Joseph
4 Muntinlupa Division - Elem. A 2:50.00 2:57.53  
1) Mella, Jared 2) Ramos, Benjamin 3) Salas, Marcus Alfonso 4) Yap, Timothy
5 Marikina Division - Elem. A NT 2:58.00  
1) Caceres, Carl Kenneth 2) Sanchez, Julian Albert 3) Arpileda, Eldric 4) Lacbayan, Joshua Aamos
6 Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. A NT 3:20.57  
1) Apruebo, Kristan Mico 2) DY, Alexander Simon 3) Herrera, Matthew Paul 4) Villadelrey, Eric James
 
Event 14 Girls 200 LC Meter Medley Relay ELEMENTARY
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Manila Division - Elementary A NT 2:23.91 1
1) Natividad, Erika 2) Son, Edlyn 3) Alcantara, Alethea 4) Quilala, Carmina
2 Las Piñas Division - Elem. A NT 2:42.88  
1) Crisostomo, Jena 2) Lopez, Patricia 3) Enriquez, Camille 4) Dato, Hannah
3 Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. A NT 2:42.90  
1) Espino, Izabella 2) Gazmen, Missy 3) Grabador, Beatriz 4) Borres, Karell
4 Quezon City Div. - Elementary A 2:50.00 2:46.85  
1) Sanchez, Danielle Marianne 2) Resultay, Angela 3) Sedilla, Patricia 4) Catanaoan, Jan Therese
5 Muntinlupa Division - Elem. A 2:45.00 2:48.89  
1) Laviña, Heleisha 2) Ampil, Sarah Elisha 3) Jison, Nicole Beatriz 4) Siaron, Rochelle Janine
6 Parañaque Division - Elem A 3:04.16 2:58.82  
1) Erlandez, Michelle 2) Custodio, Aniza 3) Dangoy, Rita Jessica 4) Dela Cruz, Mary Ann
7 Makati Division - Elem. A NT 3:03.43  
1) Narciso, Nadine 2) Vertucio, Camille 3) Luzuriaga, Nicole 4) Eugenio, Marc Antoinette
 
Event 15 Boys 200 LC Meter Medley Relay SECONDARY
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Manila Division - Secondary A NT 2:02.19 1
1) UY, Kendrick 2) Frigillana, Ferdinand 3) Frigillana, Ahli 4) Quilala, Emmanuel
2 Marikina Division - Sec. A NT 2:02.99  
1) Tano, Mark 2) DE Aroz, Neil 3) Tano, Matthew 4) Santos, Ramon Angelo
3 Mandaluyong Division - Sec. A 1:58.03 2:03.69  
1) Cheng, Alvin 2) Bernabe, Elroy 3) Carandang, Martin Alden 4) Chiu, Jan Michael
4 Las Piñas Division - Sec. A NT 2:10.19  
1) Perenia, Prince 2) Reyes, Aldrian 3) Lee, Rudolfo 4) Chan, Patrick
5 Makati Division - Sec. A NT 2:12.27  
1) DE Veyra, Christian 2) Fugoso, Roman 3) Alcantara, Lexter 4) Benitez, James
6 Muntinlupa Division - Sec. A 2:20.00 2:12.81  
1) Barrios, Kevin 2) Siaron, James Ryan 3) Ramos, Jonas Isaac 4) Diestro, Jose Danilo
7 Quezon City Div.-Secondary A NT 2:19.51  
1) Raval, Cesar David 2) Sandico, Noel 3) Gueco, Angelo 4) Salinda, Samuel Sebastian
(Event 15 Boys 200 LC Meter Medley Relay SECONDARY)
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
8 Parañaque Division - Sec. A 2:42.88 2:29.44  
9 Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec A NT 2:31.16  
1) Berenguer, Jan Micah 2) Ambayec, Andreus 3) UY, John Wesley 4) Gumaya, Mark
 
Event 16 Girls 200 LC Meter Medley Relay SECONDARY
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Muntinlupa Division - Sec. A 2:29.00 2:20.28 1
1) Laurito, Jerica Ann 2) Lucas, Ma. Melissa Gayle 3) Chiongbian, Claudine Anne 4) Ramos, Lianne Marie
2 Manila Division - Secondary A NT 2:22.07  
1) Sarmiento, Jana 2) Langit, LC 3) Laurel, Maxin 4) Rosete, Codette
3 Quezon City Div.-Secondary A 2:15.00 2:25.66  
1) UY, Bianca 2) Sedilla, Janina 3) Puno, Inna 4) Blanquisco, Shamy
4 Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec A NT 2:36.11  
1) DE Guzman, Cheska 2) Adviento, Sinag 3) Blardony, Cristina 4) Andres, Shari
5 Makati Division - Sec. A NT 2:51.18  
1) Narciso, Francesca 2) Davantes, Kristelle 3) Del Rosario, Antoinette 4) Syfu, Kristina
 
Event 17 Boys 400 LC Meter Medley Relay ELEMENTARY
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Quezon City Div. - Elementary A NT 5:06.54 1
1) Marcelo, Karl Ivan 2) Sandico, Teodoro 3) DE Guzman, Julius Anthony 4) Tan, Sean Paul
2 Manila Division - Elementary A 2:21.00 5:26.75  
1) Tabunda, Justin 2) Vinluan, Joselito 3) Berino, Gian Daniel 4) Wong, Jean Jason
3 Makati Division - Elem. A NT 5:51.23  
1) Aguilar, Johansen 2) Tiambeng, Kevin 3) Lee, Dhill 4) Chua, Mark
4 Mandaluyong Division - Elem. A NT 6:45.66  
1) Matias, Kevin Christopher 2) Banez, Maro Bianco 3) Pangan, Juan Carlos 4) Ventenilla, Joseph
5 Muntinlupa Division - Elem. A NT 7:05.12  
1) Campos, Jason 2) Velarde, Miggy 3) Ampil, Lorenzo 4) Francisco, John Paolo
 
Event 18 Girls 400 LC Meter Medley Relay ELEMENTARY
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Manila Division - Elementary A NT 5:21.77 1
1) Natividad, Erika 2) Son, Edlyn 3) Alcantara, Alethea 4) Yam, Patricia
2 Quezon City Div. - Elementary A 6:45.00 6:17.90  
1) Catanaoan, Jan Therese 2) Cruz, Jacqueline Ann 3) Samson, Kristel Marie 4) Sanchez, Mary Margaret
3 Makati Division - Elem. A NT 6:24.72  
1) Eugenio, Marc Antoinette 2) Vertucio, Camille 3) Del Mundo, Ricavianca 4) Llanto, Sarah
 
Event 19 Boys 400 LC Meter Medley Relay SECONDARY
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Manila Division - Secondary A NT 4:36.74 1
1) Gadia, Angelo 2) Sumalde, Hans Rafael 3) Laysico, Wilfred 4) Villagante, Francis
2 Mandaluyong Division - Sec. A 4:40.03 4:42.57  
1) Alcover, Gerald Alvin 2) Carandang, Angelo Miguel 3) Cheng, Joseph 4) Naval, Steven
3 Makati Division - Sec. A NT 4:48.28  
1) DE Veyra, Christian 2) Dacanay, Malco 3) Alcantara, Lexter 4) Valenzuela, Miguel
4 Marikina Division - Sec. A NT 5:24.13  
1) Malit, Roy Benedict 2) Leañ0, Niko 3) Becker, Antonio 4) Fajardo, Joses
5 Muntinlupa Division - Sec. A NT 5:32.11  
1) Sembrano, Christopher Jerome 2) Viernes, Alexander 3) Salas, Marco Lorenzo 4) DE Leon, Robert
--- Parañaque Division - Sec. A 4:45.68 DQ  
1) Jumdah, Lademir 2) Jomlun, Jefferson 3) Bassal, Gerson 4) Hussin, Wilven
 
Event 20 Girls 400 LC Meter Medley Relay SECONDARY
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Manila Division - Secondary A NT 5:17.13 1
1) Pilapil, Josephine 2) Sarmiento, Louise 3) Navato, Lea 4) Zafra, Jordan
2 Makati Division - Sec. A NT 5:39.69  
1) DE Veyra, Vanessa 2) Del Rosario, Antoinette 3) Dangoy, Reena 4) Davantes, Kristelle
3 Quezon City Div.-Secondary A 5:34.00 5:58.96  
1) Blanquisco, Shamy 2) David, Germaine 3) Mardo, Gladys 4) Suarez, Ducielle
4 Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec A NT 6:02.25  
1) DE Guzman, Cheska 2) Adviento, Sinag 3) SO, Jennifer 4) Agbulos, Bernadette
5 Muntinlupa Division - Sec. A NT 6:20.12  
1) Cornelio, Kimberly 2) Plumley, Katherine Marissa 3) Salas, Ma. Patricia 4) Salas, Ma. Katrina
 
Event 21 Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Hassan, Ahmad Yahcob Parañaque Division - Elem 1:06.78 1:05.85 1
2 Tan, Sean Paul Quezon City Div. - Elementary 1:03.41 1:05.99  
3 DE Guzman, Julius Anthony Quezon City Div. - Elementary 1:04.11 1:07.43  
4 Aguilar, Johansen Makati Division - Elem. 1:08.00 1:07.46  
5 Tiambeng, Kevin Makati Division - Elem. 1:10.00 1:09.53  
6 Apruebo, Kristan Mico Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 1:22.00 J1:12.36  
7 Wong, Jean Jason Manila Division - Elementary 1:14.31 J1:12.36  
8 Arpileda, Eldric Marikina Division - Elem. 1:10.31 1:12.49  
9 Gonzales, Johnmar Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 1:10.00 1:14.27  
10 Vinluan, Joselito Manila Division - Elementary 1:14.26 1:14.48  
11 Yap, Timothy Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 1:16.00 1:14.94  
12 Gervacio, Paolo Miguel Las Piñas Division - Elem. 1:12.00 1:15.16  
13 Jaitulla, Ajirulla Taguig-Pateros Division - Elem 1:18.00 1:17.14  
14 Mella, Jared Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 1:26.00 1:21.57  
15 Villanueva, Jude Valenzuela Division - Elem. 1:38.00 1:23.25  
16 DE Leon, Joseph Las Piñas Division - Elem. 1:25.00 1:30.13  
17 Banez, Maro Bianco Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 1:40.00 1:35.84  
18 Villadelrey, Eric James Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 1:56.42 1:46.01  
 
Event 22 Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Grabador, Beatriz Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 1:06.00 1:08.88 1
2 Siaron, Rochelle Janine Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 1:10.00 1:10.50  
3 Yam, Patricia Manila Division - Elementary 1:11.10 1:10.87  
4 Vinluan, Jorelle Manila Division - Elementary 1:15.44 1:16.09  
5 Resultay, Angela Quezon City Div. - Elementary 1:12.00 1:16.66  
6 Lopez, Patricia Las Piñas Division - Elem. 1:18.00 1:17.69  
7 Enriquez, Camille Las Piñas Division - Elem. 1:17.00 1:18.01  
8 Borres, Karell Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 1:22.00 1:18.19  
9 Albino, Loralie Quezon City Div. - Elementary 1:15.00 1:21.57  
10 Laviña, Heleisha Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 1:20.00 1:21.64  
11 Dangoy, Rita Jessica Parañaque Division - Elem 1:31.70 1:25.49  
12 Llanto, Sarah Makati Division - Elem. 1:30.00 1:27.64  
13 Salvador, Ariane Joyce Marikina Division - Elem. 1:37.60 1:29.10  
14 Tiambeng, Katrina Makati Division - Elem. 1:31.00 1:29.66  
15 Custodio, Aniza Parañaque Division - Elem 1:32.00 1:29.88  
16 Durias, Nikki Marikina Division - Elem. 1:29.47 1:33.74  
 
Event 23 Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 UY, Kendrick Manila Division - Secondary 57.11 56.85 1
2 Chiu, Jan Michael Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 55.21 56.99  
3 Puno, Raem Quezon City Div.-Secondary 56.31 57.03  
4 Quilala, Emmanuel Manila Division - Secondary 58.60 J1:00.32  
5 Miranda, John Mark Quezon City Div.-Secondary 59.08 J1:00.32  
6 Ramos, Jonas Isaac Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 59.00 1:00.67  
7 Lee, Rudolfo Las Piñas Division - Sec. 1:00.00 1:01.04  
8 Dacanay, Malco Makati Division - Sec. 1:00.00 1:01.41  
9 Bernabe, Elroy Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 59.03 1:01.44  
10 Hussin, Wilven Parañaque Division - Sec. 59.88 1:01.65  
11 Barrios, Kevin Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 1:00.00 1:02.97  
12 Francisco, Daniel Las Piñas Division - Sec. 1:03.00 1:03.03  
13 Marquez, Miguel Alfonso Marikina Division - Sec. 1:02.03 1:05.09  
14 Jumdah, Lademir Parañaque Division - Sec. 1:10.62 1:08.34  
15 DE Aroz, Neil Marikina Division - Sec. 1:03.05 1:08.57  
16 Benitez, James Makati Division - Sec. 1:09.00 1:11.41  
17 Jocson, Jeffrey Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec NT 1:15.12  
18 Ambayec, Andreus Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec NT 1:16.41  
 
Event 24 Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Sarmiento, Louise Manila Division - Secondary 1:05.20 1:04.64 1
2 Pilapil, Josephine Manila Division - Secondary 1:04.01 1:04.77  
3 Santiago, Nicole Quezon City Div.-Secondary 1:02.00 1:05.09  
4 Chiongbian, Claudine Anne Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 1:05.00 1:06.48  
5 UY, Bianca Quezon City Div.-Secondary 1:03.00 1:07.68  
6 Ramos, Lianne Marie Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 1:07.00 1:11.97  
7 Que, Celine Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 1:18.75 1:17.93  
8 Andres, Shari Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 1:09.00 1:19.10  
9 Lutz, Samantha Las Piñas Division - Sec. 1:23.00 1:22.05  
10 DY, Cristalle Makati Division - Sec. 1:30.00 1:22.51  
11 Dela Cruz, Ma. Kathleen Parañaque Division - Sec. 1:28.80 1:26.09  
12 Richards, Zoe Makati Division - Sec. 1:32.00 1:27.94  
13 Mariano, Stephanie Parañaque Division - Sec. 1:53.20 1:34.39  
 
Event 25 Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Aguilar, Johansen Makati Division - Elem. 35.00 34.52 1
2 Tabunda, Justin Manila Division - Elementary 36.41 35.71  
3 Wong, Jean Jason Manila Division - Elementary 38.75 36.15  
4 Poblete, Diego Las Piñas Division - Elem. 39.00 37.23  
5 Yap, Timothy Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 40.00 38.30  
6 Esguerra, Michael Quezon City Div. - Elementary 40.69 39.38  
7 Gervacio, Paolo Miguel Las Piñas Division - Elem. 37.00 39.47  
8 Bernabe, Emory Joy Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 43.03 39.92  
9 Mella, Jared Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 42.00 42.22  
10 Batungbakal, Roberto Quezon City Div. - Elementary 39.95 44.48  
11 DE Leon, Joseph Las Piñas Division - Elem. 45.00 45.00  
12 Caceres, Carl Kenneth Marikina Division - Elem. 39.10 45.68  
13 Matias, Kevin Christopher Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 43.43 47.23  
(Event 25 Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke ELEMENTARY)
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
14 Trinidad, Jonas Makati Division - Elem. 42.00 47.58  
15 Balingit, Bernard Valenzuela Division - Elem. 58.00 51.60  
16 DY, Alexander Simon Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 1:10.52 59.93  
 
Event 26 Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Del Mundo, Ricavianca Makati Division - Elem. 35.30 36.93 1
2 Natividad, Erika Manila Division - Elementary 37.76 37.28  
3 Laviña, Heleisha Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 36.00 37.66  
4 Crisostomo, Jena Las Piñas Division - Elem. 38.00 38.32  
5 Cruz, Judith Manila Division - Elementary 39.01 39.22  
6 Enriquez, Camille Las Piñas Division - Elem. 38.00 39.75  
7 Custodio, Aniza Parañaque Division - Elem 43.85 44.23  
7 Buerano, Joan Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 47.00 44.23  
9 Sanchez, Danielle Marianne Quezon City Div. - Elementary 42.00 44.69  
10 Narciso, Nadine Makati Division - Elem. 48.00 45.89  
11 Dangoy, Rita Jessica Parañaque Division - Elem 48.27 46.09  
12 Durias, Nicole Marikina Division - Elem. 46.84 47.06  
13 Espino, Izabella Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 47.00 47.14  
14 Salvador, Ariane Joyce Marikina Division - Elem. 54.50 50.16  
15 Cruz, Jacqueline Ann Quezon City Div. - Elementary 45.00 50.19  
16 Delos Santos, Argene Division OF Caloocan - Elem. 54.00 55.93  
17 Contreras, Montserat Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 49.00 56.70  
 
Event 27 Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Tano, Mark Marikina Division - Sec. 2:25.60 2:25.35 1
2 Laysico, Wilfred Manila Division - Secondary 2:25.60 2:28.19  
3 Jomlun, Jefferson Parañaque Division - Sec. 2:40.98 2:32.53  
4 Malit, Roy Benedict Marikina Division - Sec. 2:30.16 2:32.65  
5 Poblete, Miguel Las Piñas Division - Sec. 2:28.00 2:35.03  
6 Cheng, Joseph Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 2:43.03 2:35.95  
7 UY, John Wesley Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 2:27.00 2:36.42  
8 Alcover, Gerald Alvin Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 2:38.03 2:38.00  
9 Gadia, Angelo Manila Division - Secondary 2:27.14 2:43.25  
10 Barrios, Kevin Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 2:37.00 2:44.85  
11 Ramos, Jonas Isaac Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 2:36.00 2:45.39  
12 Raval, Cesar David Quezon City Div.-Secondary 2:46.18 2:49.00  
13 Perenia, Prince Las Piñas Division - Sec. 2:38.00 2:49.06  
14 Jumdah, Lademir Parañaque Division - Sec. 2:59.81 2:53.66  
15 Salinda, Samuel Sebastian Quezon City Div.-Secondary NT 2:57.89  
 
Event 28 Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Santiago, Nicole Quezon City Div.-Secondary 2:32.00 2:40.07 1
2 Alcantara, Tessa Manila Division - Secondary 2:49.67 2:46.37  
3 Sarmiento, Louise Manila Division - Secondary 2:44.23 2:47.23  
4 Francisco, Karla Las Piñas Division - Sec. 2:40.00 2:51.20  
5 DE Veyra, Vanessa Makati Division - Sec. 2:34.00 2:53.69  
6 Laurito, Jerica Ann Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 2:56.00 2:54.89  
7 Chiongbian, Claudine Anne Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 2:52.00 2:58.14  
(Event 28 Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke SECONDARY)
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
8 Sedilla, Janina Quezon City Div.-Secondary 2:40.00 3:05.46  
9 DE Guzman, Cheska Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 3:13.00 3:25.84  
10 Davantes, Kristelle Makati Division - Sec. 2:58.00 3:30.08  
11 Garcia, Teresa Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 3:15.00 3:36.03  
 
Event 29 Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Sandico, Teodoro Quezon City Div. - Elementary 1:04.11 1:14.02 1
2 Hassan, Ahmad Yahcob Parañaque Division - Elem 1:20.64 1:15.73  
3 Berino, Gian Daniel Manila Division - Elementary 1:15.00 1:17.44  
4 Lee, Dhill Makati Division - Elem. 1:22.00 1:17.48  
5 DE Guzman, Julius Anthony Quezon City Div. - Elementary 1:06.12 1:18.84  
6 Poblete, Diego Las Piñas Division - Elem. 1:23.00 1:23.93  
7 Salonga, Carlo Las Piñas Division - Elem. 1:25.00 1:26.57  
8 Apruebo, Kristan Mico Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 1:45.53 1:34.14  
9 Mella, Jared Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 1:44.00 1:34.77  
10 Gonzales, Johnmar Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 1:18.00 1:35.41  
11 CO, Bendrick Manila Division - Elementary 1:35.72 1:36.39  
12 Matias, Kevin Christopher Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 2:00.00 1:55.29  
--- Ampil, Lorenzo Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 2:02.00 DQ  
 
Event 30 Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Grabador, Beatriz Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 1:13.00 1:14.86 1
2 Alcantara, Alethea Manila Division - Elementary 1:17.23 1:14.94  
3 Yam, Patricia Manila Division - Elementary 1:18.22 1:18.38  
4 Lopez, Patricia Las Piñas Division - Elem. 1:23.00 1:30.34  
5 Crisostomo, Jena Las Piñas Division - Elem. 1:19.00 1:31.25  
6 Sedilla, Patricia Quezon City Div. - Elementary 1:22.00 1:31.45  
7 Borres, Karell Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 1:30.00 1:35.73  
8 Erlandez, Michelle Parañaque Division - Elem 1:51.03 1:40.04  
9 Durias, Nicole Marikina Division - Elem. 1:52.59 1:40.13  
10 Jison, Nicole Beatriz Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 1:50.00 1:45.58  
11 Sanchez, Mary Margaret Quezon City Div. - Elementary 1:47.00 1:48.00  
12 Durias, Nikki Marikina Division - Elem. 1:55.18 1:48.09  
13 Dangoy, Rita Jessica Parañaque Division - Elem 1:48.88 1:52.25  
 
Event 31 Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Frigillana, Ferdinand Manila Division - Secondary 59.84 1:00.44 1
2 Puno, Raem Quezon City Div.-Secondary 1:01.29 1:00.88  
3 Tano, Matthew Marikina Division - Sec. 59.07 1:01.84  
4 Santos, Ramon Angelo Marikina Division - Sec. 1:00.10 1:03.59  
5 Frigillana, Ahli Manila Division - Secondary 1:04.21 1:04.00  
6 Chiu, Jan Michael Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 1:02.00 1:05.51  
7 Ramos, Jonas Isaac Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 1:10.00 1:08.62  
8 Carandang, Martin Alden Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 1:08.03 1:10.49  
9 Berenguer, Jan Micah Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec NT 1:11.12  
10 Alcantara, Lexter Makati Division - Sec. 1:18.00 1:11.34  
11 DE Veyra, Christian Makati Division - Sec. 1:05.00 1:14.71  
12 Hussin, Wilven Parañaque Division - Sec. 1:09.72 J1:16.50  
(Event 31 Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly SECONDARY)
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
13 Francisco, Daniel Las Piñas Division - Sec. 1:10.00 J1:16.50  
14 Diestro, Jose Danilo Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 1:11.00 1:16.98  
15 Maliksi, Christian Paul Las Piñas Division - Sec. 1:15.00 1:17.13  
16 Bassal, Gerson Parañaque Division - Sec. 1:15.00 1:19.67  
17 Contreras, Michael Quezon City Div.-Secondary 1:15.73 1:20.35  
18 Gumaya, Mark Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec NT 1:22.20  
 
Event 32 Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Rosete, Codette Manila Division - Secondary 1:15.00 1:14.31 1
2 Laurel, Maxin Manila Division - Secondary 1:15.11 J1:17.75  
3 Adviento, Sinag Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 1:21.00 J1:17.75  
4 Puno, Inna Quezon City Div.-Secondary 1:10.00 1:18.04  
5 Lucas, Ma. Melissa Gayle Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 1:26.00 1:20.51  
6 Dangoy, Reena Makati Division - Sec. 1:20.00 1:24.54  
7 Francisco, Karla Las Piñas Division - Sec. 1:18.00 1:26.16  
8 SO, Jennifer Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 1:25.00 1:34.84  
9 Salas, Ma. Patricia Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 1:27.00 1:36.06  
10 Garcia, Cep Quezon City Div.-Secondary 1:16.00 1:46.25  
11 Dela Cruz, Ma. Kathleen Parañaque Division - Sec. 1:49.89 1:49.31  
--- Lutz, Samantha Las Piñas Division - Sec. 1:58.00 DQ  
 
Event 33 Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay ELEMENTARY
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Manila Division - Elementary A 2:15.00 2:16.41 1
1) CO, Bendrick 2) Salonga, Rainier 3) Cruz, Elijah 4) Chanco, Joseph
2 Mandaluyong Division - Elem. A NT 2:17.74  
1) Gonzales, Johnmar 2) Bernabe, Emory Joy 3) Limjap, Telesforo III 4) Cruz, Angelo
3 Muntinlupa Division - Elem. A 2:19.00 2:23.91  
1) Yap, Timothy 2) Salas, Marcus Alfonso 3) Francisco, John Paolo 4) Mella, Jared
4 Marikina Division - Elem. A NT 2:31.52  
1) Arpileda, Eldric 2) Caceres, Carl Kenneth 3) Sanchez, Julian Albert 4) Lacbayan, Joshua Aamos
5 Las Piñas Division - Elem. A NT 2:43.31  
1) Gervacio, Paolo Miguel 2) Cristobal, Daren 3) DE Leon, Joseph 4) Salonga, Carlo
6 Quezon City Div. - Elementary A NT 2:49.51  
1) Monares, Joshua 2) Domingo, Gerwin 3) Cabangon, Gabriel 4) Mendoza, Benjamin Ryan
7 Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. A NT 2:56.62  
1) Apruebo, Kristan Mico 2) DY, Alexander Simon 3) Herrera, Matthew Paul 4) Villadelrey, Eric James
 
Event 34 Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay ELEMENTARY
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Manila Division - Elementary A NT 2:15.77 1
1) Quilala, Carmina 2) YU, Winona 3) Vinluan, Jorelle 4) SY, Abigail
2 Las Piñas Division - Elem. A NT 2:23.70  
1) Crisostomo, Jena 2) Enriquez, Camille 3) Lopez, Patricia 4) Dato, Hannah
3 Muntinlupa Division - Elem. A 2:19.00 2:24.38  
1) Laviña, Heleisha 2) Buerano, Joan 3) Jison, Nicole Beatriz 4) Siaron, Rochelle Janine
4 Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. A NT 2:31.73  
1) Espino, Izabella 2) Contreras, Montserat 3) Borres, Karell 4) Grabador, Beatriz
5 Parañaque Division - Elem A 2:48.54 2:38.03  
1) Dela Cruz, Mary Ann 2) Custodio, Aniza 3) Dangoy, Rita Jessica 4) Erlandez, Michelle
6 Quezon City Div. - Elementary A 3:15.00 2:42.58  
1) Cruz, Jacqueline Ann 2) Catanaoan, Jan Therese 3) Sanchez, Mary Margaret 4) Samson, Kristel Marie
(Event 34 Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay ELEMENTARY)
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
7 Makati Division - Elem. A NT 2:45.46  
1) Tiambeng, Katrina 2) Ortiz, Kristina 3) Narciso, Nadine 4) Luzuriaga, Nicole
 
Event 35 Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay SECONDARY
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Manila Division - Secondary A NT 1:48.22 1
1) Gadia, Angelo 2) UY, Kendrick 3) Quilala, Emmanuel 4) Frigillana, Ferdinand
2 Mandaluyong Division - Sec. A 1:46.03 1:49.22  
1) Cheng, Alvin 2) Chiu, Jan Michael 3) Carandang, Martin Alden 4) Bernabe, Elroy
3 Quezon City Div.-Secondary A NT 1:51.97  
1) Puno, Raem 2) Contreras, Michael 3) Miranda, John Mark 4) Raval, Cesar David
4 Muntinlupa Division - Sec. A 2:10.00 1:52.72  
1) Ramos, Jonas Isaac 2) Barrios, Kevin 3) Diestro, Jose Danilo 4) Siaron, James Ryan
5 Marikina Division - Sec. A NT 2:02.73  
1) Malit, Roy Benedict 2) Marquez, Miguel Alfonso 3) DE Aroz, Neil 4) Becker, Antonio
6 Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec A NT 2:06.70  
1) Jocson, Jeffrey 2) Gumaya, Mark 3) Berenguer, Jan Micah 4) Balingcos, Kenneth
7 Parañaque Division - Sec. A 2:12.60 2:10.66  
1) Erlandez, Alberto 2) Bassal, Benhar 3) Ismail, Shaiful Rijal 4) Balbuena, Archie
8 Makati Division - Sec. A NT 2:11.78  
1) Zapanta, Sergio 2) Iñigo, Jason 3) Garcia, Ricardo 4) Fugoso, Roman
 
Event 36 Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay SECONDARY
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Quezon City Div.-Secondary A 1:58.00 2:03.12 1
1) Puno, Inna 2) UY, Bianca 3) Sedilla, Janina 4) Santiago, Nicole
2 Manila Division - Secondary A NT 2:03.31  
1) Alcantara, Tessa 2) Laurel, Maxin 3) Navato, Lea 4) Rosete, Codette
3 Muntinlupa Division - Sec. A 2:17.00 2:05.44  
1) Chiongbian, Claudine Anne 2) Laurito, Jerica Ann 3) Lucas, Ma. Melissa Gayle 4) Ramos, Lianne Marie
4 Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec A NT 2:27.32  
1) Andres, Shari 2) Agbulos, Bernadette 3) Garcia, Teresa 4) Que, Celine
5 Makati Division - Sec. A NT 2:29.91  
1) DY, Cristalle 2) Richards, Zoe 3) Hermanos, Anna 4) Dangoy, Rose
6 Parañaque Division - Sec. A 3:05.68 2:48.91  
1) Dela Cruz, Ma. Kathleen 2) Custodio, Athena 3) Mariano, Stephanie 4) Vallido, Ana Krisziel
 
Event 37 Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Hassan, Ahmad Yahcob Parañaque Division - Elem 29.84 29.60 1
2 Tan, Sean Paul Quezon City Div. - Elementary 28.08 29.67  
3 Wong, Jean Jason Manila Division - Elementary 31.00 30.41  
4 DE Guzman, Julius Anthony Quezon City Div. - Elementary 30.08 31.15  
5 Lee, Dhill Makati Division - Elem. 30.00 31.37  
6 Yap, Timothy Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 31.00 31.92  
7 Tabunda, Justin Manila Division - Elementary 31.51 31.99  
8 Arpileda, Eldric Marikina Division - Elem. 32.76 32.25  
9 Gonzales, Johnmar Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 32.50 33.49  
10 Limjap, Telesforo III Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 32.00 34.67  
11 Mella, Jared Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 33.00 34.84  
12 Chua, Mark Makati Division - Elem. 33.00 J34.99  
13 Jaitulla, Ajirulla Taguig-Pateros Division - Elem 33.25 J34.99  
14 Villanueva, Jude Valenzuela Division - Elem. 44.00 35.92  
(Event 37 Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle ELEMENTARY)
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
15 Herrera, Matthew Paul Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 43.83 42.13  
16 Loteria, Edgardo Valenzuela Division - Elem. 49.00 42.53  
17 Baesas, Raenhell Las Piñas Division - Elem. NT 43.53  
18 Villadelrey, Eric James Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 46.12 44.48  
19 Cristobal, Daren Las Piñas Division - Elem. NT 46.34  
 
Event 38 Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Alcantara, Alethea Manila Division - Elementary 31.60 31.22 1
2 Quilala, Carmina Manila Division - Elementary 31.06 31.81  
3 Siaron, Rochelle Janine Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 32.00 32.85  
4 Enriquez, Camille Las Piñas Division - Elem. 34.00 33.71  
5 Laviña, Heleisha Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 33.00 34.59  
6 Crisostomo, Jena Las Piñas Division - Elem. 34.00 35.38  
7 Resultay, Angela Quezon City Div. - Elementary 32.00 J35.88  
8 Gazmen, Missy Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 33.74 J35.88  
9 Albino, Loralie Quezon City Div. - Elementary 33.00 36.20  
10 Dela Cruz, Mary Ann Parañaque Division - Elem 39.00 37.63  
11 Custodio, Aniza Parañaque Division - Elem 39.31 39.09  
12 Salvador, Ariane Joyce Marikina Division - Elem. 41.05 39.85  
13 Narciso, Nadine Makati Division - Elem. 41.00 41.70  
14 Delos Santos, Argene Division OF Caloocan - Elem. 48.00 43.85  
15 Ortiz, Kristina Makati Division - Elem. 44.00 44.62  
16 DE Luna, Francesca Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 37.00 45.19  
17 Tongol, Renz Wynyl Valenzuela Division - Elem. 1:03.00 1:03.36  
 
Event 39 Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Frigillana, Ferdinand Manila Division - Secondary 2:03.22 2:03.50 1
2 UY, Kendrick Manila Division - Secondary 2:10.50 2:11.46  
3 Chiu, Jan Michael Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 2:02.20 2:12.82  
4 Dacanay, Malco Makati Division - Sec. 2:12.00 2:14.80  
5 Naval, Steven Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 2:15.03 2:16.31  
6 Sandico, Noel Quezon City Div.-Secondary 2:21.03 2:17.32  
7 Gueco, Angelo Quezon City Div.-Secondary 2:27.14 2:18.65  
8 Hussin, Wilven Parañaque Division - Sec. 2:18.18 2:19.13  
9 Francisco, Daniel Las Piñas Division - Sec. 2:10.00 2:21.63  
10 Chan, Patrick Las Piñas Division - Sec. 2:18.00 2:23.38  
11 DE Leon, Robert Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 2:27.00 2:26.03  
12 Siaron, James Ryan Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 2:20.00 2:26.28  
13 Jumdah, Lademir Parañaque Division - Sec. 2:44.88 2:36.18  
14 Malit, Roy Benedict Marikina Division - Sec. 2:15.10 2:36.24  
15 Iñigo, Jason Makati Division - Sec. 2:20.00 2:51.53  
16 Fajardo, Joses Marikina Division - Sec. 2:30.31 2:53.99  
 
Event 40 Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Santiago, Nicole Quezon City Div.-Secondary 2:16.00 2:20.66 1
2 Sarmiento, Louise Manila Division - Secondary 2:23.00 2:23.72  
3 UY, Bianca Quezon City Div.-Secondary 2:21.47 2:26.94  
4 Chiongbian, Claudine Anne Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 2:28.00 2:29.57  
(Event 40 Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle SECONDARY)
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
5 Laurel, Maxin Manila Division - Secondary 2:23.11 2:30.70  
6 Dangoy, Reena Makati Division - Sec. 2:28.00 2:37.82  
7 Laurito, Jerica Ann Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 2:48.00 2:41.76  
8 Que, Celine Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 3:00.00 2:53.14  
9 Dela Cruz, Ma. Kathleen Parañaque Division - Sec. 3:20.19 3:12.21  
10 Dangoy, Rose Makati Division - Sec. 2:55.00 3:12.27  
11 Garcia, Teresa Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 3:10.00 3:26.44  
 
Event 41 Boys 200 LC Meter IM ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Sandico, Teodoro Quezon City Div. - Elementary 3:02.27 2:38.95 1
2 Tan, Sean Paul Quezon City Div. - Elementary 3:04.21 2:45.12  
3 Tiambeng, Kevin Makati Division - Elem. 2:38.00 2:49.15  
4 Berino, Gian Daniel Manila Division - Elementary 2:44.00 2:52.37  
5 Tabunda, Justin Manila Division - Elementary 2:50.48 2:53.79  
6 Poblete, Diego Las Piñas Division - Elem. 2:48.00 3:02.71  
7 Gonzales, Johnmar Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 3:03.03 3:03.55  
8 Salonga, Carlo Las Piñas Division - Elem. 2:49.00 3:06.27  
9 Apruebo, Kristan Mico Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. NT 3:12.67  
10 Pangan, Juan Carlos Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 3:30.00 3:17.18  
11 Ampil, Ricardo Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 4:01.00 3:52.86  
12 Ampil, Lorenzo Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 4:13.00 3:59.22  
 
Event 42 Girls 200 LC Meter IM ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Grabador, Beatriz Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 2:44.00 2:47.33 1
2 Alcantara, Alethea Manila Division - Elementary 2:51.07 2:49.10  
3 Siaron, Rochelle Janine Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 2:56.00 2:53.23  
4 Quilala, Carmina Manila Division - Elementary 2:57.81 2:57.13  
5 Del Mundo, Ricavianca Makati Division - Elem. 2:48.00 2:59.13  
6 Borres, Karell Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 3:03.00 3:07.88  
7 Resultay, Angela Quezon City Div. - Elementary 3:16.00 3:14.17  
8 Catanaoan, Jan Therese Quezon City Div. - Elementary 3:22.00 3:22.38  
9 Dela Cruz, Mary Ann Parañaque Division - Elem 3:40.05 3:30.89  
10 Durias, Nicole Marikina Division - Elem. 3:22.31 3:35.00  
11 Buerano, Joan Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 3:45.00 3:37.28  
12 Dato, Hannah Las Piñas Division - Elem. 3:09.00 3:40.60  
13 Dangoy, Rita Jessica Parañaque Division - Elem 3:44.00 3:41.86  
14 Durias, Nikki Marikina Division - Elem. 3:28.26 3:42.78  
 
Event 43 Boys 200 LC Meter IM SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Frigillana, Ahli Manila Division - Secondary 2:26.32 2:21.19 1
2 Tano, Mark Marikina Division - Sec. 2:16.17 2:25.42  
3 Chiu, Jan Michael Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 2:21.01 2:26.31  
4 Villagante, Francis Manila Division - Secondary 2:29.20 2:28.82  
5 Jomlun, Jefferson Parañaque Division - Sec. 2:23.88 2:29.93  
6 Dacanay, Malco Makati Division - Sec. 2:27.00 2:30.88  
7 Reyes, Aldrian Las Piñas Division - Sec. 2:31.00 2:34.16  
8 Miranda, John Mark Quezon City Div.-Secondary 2:34.46 J2:35.85  
9 Cheng, Joseph Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 2:31.03 J2:35.85  
(Event 43 Boys 200 LC Meter IM SECONDARY)
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
10 UY, John Wesley Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 2:25.00 2:38.48  
11 Francisco, Daniel Las Piñas Division - Sec. 2:52.48 2:44.43  
12 Marquez, Miguel Alfonso Marikina Division - Sec. 2:21.70 2:46.03  
13 Diestro, Jose Danilo Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 2:41.00 2:48.86  
14 Gumaya, Mark Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec NT 2:49.98  
15 Siaron, James Ryan Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 2:37.00 2:50.00  
16 Salinda, Samuel Sebastian Quezon City Div.-Secondary 2:47.91 2:50.35  
17 DE Veyra, Christian Makati Division - Sec. 2:30.00 2:53.72  
18 Bassal, Benhar Parañaque Division - Sec. 2:58.00 2:56.57  
 
Event 44 Girls 200 LC Meter IM SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Pilapil, Josephine Manila Division - Secondary 2:38.13 2:40.31 1
2 Puno, Inna Quezon City Div.-Secondary 2:40.00 2:47.34  
3 Alcantara, Tessa Manila Division - Secondary 2:48.31 2:47.60  
4 Adviento, Sinag Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 2:58.00 2:51.03  
5 Francisco, Karla Las Piñas Division - Sec. 2:46.00 2:51.21  
6 Chiongbian, Claudine Anne Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 2:50.00 2:54.65  
7 DE Veyra, Vanessa Makati Division - Sec. 2:39.00 2:58.03  
8 Suarez, Ducielle Quezon City Div.-Secondary 3:13.00 3:05.90  
9 Lucas, Ma. Melissa Gayle Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 2:52.00 3:12.89  
10 SO, Jennifer Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 3:15.00 3:22.58  
11 Dela Cruz, Ma. Kathleen Parañaque Division - Sec. 3:34.17 3:38.88  
 
Event 45 Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Hassan, Ahmad Yahcob Parañaque Division - Elem 32.89 31.32 1
2 DE Guzman, Julius Anthony Quezon City Div. - Elementary 31.77 33.68  
3 Lee, Dhill Makati Division - Elem. 35.00 33.81  
4 Berino, Gian Daniel Manila Division - Elementary 32.00 34.42  
5 Marcelo, Karl Ivan Quezon City Div. - Elementary 34.36 35.13  
6 Yap, Timothy Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 36.00 35.87  
7 Poblete, Diego Las Piñas Division - Elem. 38.00 36.12  
8 Jaitulla, Ajirulla Taguig-Pateros Division - Elem 38.36 37.91  
9 Gervacio, Paolo Miguel Las Piñas Division - Elem. 35.00 37.94  
10 Arpileda, Eldric Marikina Division - Elem. 36.31 38.43  
11 Cruz, Elijah Manila Division - Elementary 38.94 38.73  
12 Bernabe, Emory Joy Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 40.00 39.28  
13 Chua, Mark Makati Division - Elem. 42.00 42.35  
14 Ventenilla, Joseph Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 50.00 43.28  
15 Villanueva, Jude Valenzuela Division - Elem. 48.00 44.91  
16 Salas, Marcus Alfonso Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 42.00 45.04  
17 DE Leon, Joseph Las Piñas Division - Elem. 46.00 58.42  
18 DY, Alexander Simon Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 1:07.79 1:00.67  
 
Event 46 Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Alcantara, Alethea Manila Division - Elementary 34.03 33.35 1
2 Grabador, Beatriz Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 32.00 33.41  
3 Quilala, Carmina Manila Division - Elementary 34.55 35.11  
4 Enriquez, Camille Las Piñas Division - Elem. 35.43 36.81  
(Event 46 Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly ELEMENTARY)
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
5 Crisostomo, Jena Las Piñas Division - Elem. 35.77 38.20  
6 Borres, Karell Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 40.52 38.77  
7 Laviña, Heleisha Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 40.00 38.86  
8 Sedilla, Patricia Quezon City Div. - Elementary 38.00 40.09  
9 Dela Cruz, Mary Ann Parañaque Division - Elem 46.15 41.82  
10 Durias, Nikki Marikina Division - Elem. 45.56 44.32  
11 Tiambeng, Katrina Makati Division - Elem. 45.00 45.02  
12 Luzuriaga, Nicole Makati Division - Elem. 44.00 47.28  
13 Salvador, Ariane Joyce Marikina Division - Elem. 51.35 48.93  
14 Buerano, Joan Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 51.00 49.32  
15 Dangoy, Rita Jessica Parañaque Division - Elem 49.14 50.72  
--- Samson, Kristel Marie Quezon City Div. - Elementary 42.00 DQ  
 
Event 47 Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Frigillana, Ferdinand Manila Division - Secondary 2:17.91 2:14.99 1
2 Tano, Matthew Marikina Division - Sec. 2:10.11 2:16.73  
3 Santos, Ramon Angelo Marikina Division - Sec. 2:17.20 2:27.93  
4 Laysico, Wilfred Manila Division - Secondary 2:25.40 2:28.92  
5 Poblete, Miguel Las Piñas Division - Sec. 2:20.00 2:35.86  
6 Miranda, John Mark Quezon City Div.-Secondary 2:40.18 2:40.20  
7 Sandico, Noel Quezon City Div.-Secondary 2:44.64 2:40.22  
8 Carandang, Martin Alden Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 2:40.03 2:47.78  
9 Diestro, Jose Danilo Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 2:50.00 2:51.66  
10 Carandang, Angelo Miguel Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 2:58.03 2:53.26  
11 Bassal, Gerson Parañaque Division - Sec. 2:58.00 3:11.40  
12 Salas, Marco Lorenzo Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 3:15.00 3:16.77  
13 Balbuena, Archie Parañaque Division - Sec. 3:20.00 5:38.13  
 
Event 48 Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Rosete, Codette Manila Division - Secondary 2:51.16 2:55.44 1
2 Zafra, Jordan Manila Division - Secondary 2:59.21 3:00.56  
3 Dangoy, Reena Makati Division - Sec. 3:20.00 3:14.32  
4 SO, Jennifer Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 3:25.00 3:26.44  
5 Salas, Ma. Patricia Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 3:45.00 3:36.87  
6 Lucas, Ma. Melissa Gayle Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 2:55.00 3:38.00  
7 Garcia, Cep Quezon City Div.-Secondary 3:45.00 3:58.38  
 
Event 49 Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Sandico, Teodoro Quezon City Div. - Elementary 1:22.31 1:20.60 1
2 Marcelo, Karl Ivan Quezon City Div. - Elementary 1:24.07 1:23.68  
3 Tiambeng, Kevin Makati Division - Elem. 1:28.00 1:28.64  
4 Lee, Dhill Makati Division - Elem. 1:24.00 1:28.69  
5 Salonga, Rainier Manila Division - Elementary 1:32.26 J1:33.02  
6 Vinluan, Joselito Manila Division - Elementary 1:32.08 J1:33.02  
7 Limjap, Telesforo III Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 1:35.00 J1:33.25  
8 Pangan, Juan Carlos Mandaluyong Division - Elem. 1:40.03 J1:33.25  
9 Salonga, Carlo Las Piñas Division - Elem. 1:28.00 1:42.15  
10 Apruebo, Kristan Mico Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 1:50.38 1:43.60  
(Event 49 Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke ELEMENTARY)
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
11 Velarde, Miggy Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 1:51.00 1:43.97  
12 Salas, Marcus Alfonso Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 1:50.00 1:54.13  
13 Villadelrey, Eric James Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 2:14.00 2:01.77  
 
Event 50 Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke ELEMENTARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Son, Edlyn Manila Division - Elementary 1:30.68 1:27.56 1
2 Albino, Loralie Quezon City Div. - Elementary 1:25.00 1:31.30  
3 SY, Abigail Manila Division - Elementary 1:33.67 1:31.97  
4 Resultay, Angela Quezon City Div. - Elementary 1:27.00 1:36.50  
5 Fajardo, Mara Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 1:40.00 1:40.00  
6 Lopez, Patricia Las Piñas Division - Elem. 1:41.00 1:41.97  
7 Dela Cruz, Mary Ann Parañaque Division - Elem 1:38.93 1:43.41  
8 Custodio, Aniza Parañaque Division - Elem 1:41.58 1:46.13  
9 Vertucio, Camille Makati Division - Elem. 1:52.00 1:47.22  
10 Ampil, Sarah Elisha Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 1:54.00 1:52.15  
11 Jison, Nicole Beatriz Muntinlupa Division - Elem. 2:00.00 1:53.57  
12 Sibal, Jannica Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. 1:42.00 1:55.07  
--- Dato, Hannah Las Piñas Division - Elem. NT DQ  
 
Event 51 Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Villagante, Francis Manila Division - Secondary 1:15.31 1:14.88 1
2 Dacanay, Malco Makati Division - Sec. 1:10.00 1:14.98  
2 Quilala, Emmanuel Manila Division - Secondary 1:12.50 1:14.98  
4 Bernabe, Elroy Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 1:15.03 1:15.53  
5 Puno, Raem Quezon City Div.-Secondary 1:13.00 1:17.63  
6 Jomlun, Jefferson Parañaque Division - Sec. 1:16.75 1:18.42  
7 Loyola, Lorenz Quezon City Div.-Secondary NT 1:18.84  
8 Carandang, Angelo Miguel Mandaluyong Division - Sec. 1:20.03 1:19.88  
9 Marquez, Miguel Alfonso Marikina Division - Sec. 1:13.37 1:20.19  
10 Ramos, Jonas Isaac Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 1:18.00 1:20.48  
11 DE Aroz, Neil Marikina Division - Sec. 1:12.10 J1:21.79  
12 Fugoso, Roman Makati Division - Sec. 1:12.00 J1:21.79  
13 Francisco, Daniel Las Piñas Division - Sec. 1:18.00 1:23.71  
14 Siaron, James Ryan Muntinlupa Division - Sec. NT 1:24.59  
15 Ismail, Shaiful Rijal Parañaque Division - Sec. 1:28.96 1:25.09  
16 Maliksi, Christian Paul Las Piñas Division - Sec. 1:18.00 1:25.12  
17 Ballesteros, Edwardson Division OF Valenzuela - Sec. 1:41.00 2:01.73  
 
Event 52 Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SECONDARY
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Pilapil, Josephine Manila Division - Secondary 1:25.60 1:23.86 1
2 Lucas, Ma. Melissa Gayle Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 1:24.00 1:26.12  
3 Alcantara, Tessa Manila Division - Secondary 1:25.81 1:26.67  
4 Sedilla, Janina Quezon City Div.-Secondary 1:24.00 1:28.28  
5 Adviento, Sinag Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 1:33.00 1:29.03  
6 Ramos, Lianne Marie Muntinlupa Division - Sec. 1:26.00 1:31.13  
7 Francisco, Karla Las Piñas Division - Sec. 1:26.00 1:32.75  
8 Del Rosario, Antoinette Makati Division - Sec. 1:31.00 1:33.81  
9 DE Veyra, Vanessa Makati Division - Sec. 1:25.00 1:34.79  
(Event 52 Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SECONDARY)
Name   Team Seed Time Finals Time Points
10 Mardo, Gladys Quezon City Div.-Secondary 1:27.00 1:38.92  
11 Mariano, Stephanie Parañaque Division - Sec. 2:10.04 1:47.16  
12 SO, Jennifer Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec 1:37.00 1:50.55  
13 Lutz, Samantha Las Piñas Division - Sec. 1:53.00 1:54.16  
14 Custodio, Athena Parañaque Division - Sec. 2:04.00 2:08.22  
15 Timbang, Jacqueline Division OF Valenzuela - Sec. 1:59.00 2:15.60  
 
Event 53 Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay ELEMENTARY
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Manila Division - Elementary A 2:04.00 4:49.04 1
1) Wong, Jean Jason 2) Tabunda, Justin 3) Vinluan, Joselito 4) Berino, Gian Daniel
2 Muntinlupa Division - Elem. A NT 5:58.18  
1) Ampil, Ricardo 2) Ramos, Benjamin 3) Campos, Jason 4) Velarde, Miggy
3 Quezon City Div. - Elementary A NT 6:00.75  
1) Batungbakal, Roberto 2) Cabangon, Gabriel 3) Monares, Joshua 4) Mendoza, Benjamin Ryan
4 Mandaluyong Division - Elem. A NT 6:03.06  
1) Pangan, Juan Carlos 2) Ventenilla, Jovic 3) Banez, Maro Bianco 4) Matias, Kevin Christopher
--- Makati Division - Elem. A NT DQ  
1) Aguilar, Johansen 2) Chua, Mark 3) Lee, Dhill 4) Tiambeng, Kevin
 
Event 54 Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay ELEMENTARY
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Manila Division - Elementary A NT 5:10.06 1
1) Yam, Patricia 2) YU, Winona 3) Vinluan, Jorelle 4) Cruz, Judith
2 Quezon City Div. - Elementary A 5:19.00 5:33.92  
1) Albino, Loralie 2) Sedilla, Patricia 3) Sanchez, Danielle Marianne 4) Resultay, Angela
3 Pasig-Sn Juan Division - Elem. A NT 5:59.52  
1) Gazmen, Missy 2) DE Luna, Francesca 3) Sibal, Jannica 4) Fajardo, Mara
4 Makati Division - Elem. A NT 6:01.20  
1) Del Mundo, Ricavianca 2) Llanto, Sarah 3) Tiambeng, Katrina 4) Ortiz, Kristina
 
Event 55 Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay SECONDARY
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Marikina Division - Sec. A NT 4:04.35 1
1) Tano, Matthew 2) Tano, Mark 3) Santos, Ramon Angelo 4) Marquez, Miguel Alfonso
2 Las Piñas Division - Sec. A NT 4:07.18  
1) Poblete, Miguel 2) Reyes, Aldrian 3) Chan, Patrick 4) Lee, Rudolfo
3 Manila Division - Secondary A NT 4:08.56  
1) Frigillana, Ahli 2) Sumalde, Hans Rafael 3) Laysico, Wilfred 4) Villagante, Francis
4 Mandaluyong Division - Sec. A 4:15.03 4:17.25  
1) Alcover, Gerald Alvin 2) Salonga, Mark Gorgi 3) Cheng, Joseph 4) Naval, Steven
5 Quezon City Div.-Secondary A NT 4:18.82  
1) Mendoza, Nori Benjamin 2) Miranda, John Mark 3) Sandico, Noel 4) Gueco, Angelo
6 Parañaque Division - Sec. A 4:25.76 4:23.47  
1) Jomlun, Jefferson 2) Hussin, Wilven 3) Jumdah, Lademir 4) Bassal, Benhar
7 Muntinlupa Division - Sec. A NT 4:35.13  
1) Viernes, Alexander 2) Salas, Marco Lorenzo 3) Sembrano, Christopher Jerome 4) DE Leon, Robert
8 Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec A NT 5:25.68  
1) Jocson, Jeffrey 2) Beltran, Christopher 3) Ambayec, Andreus 4) Balingcos, Kenneth
 
Event 56 Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay SECONDARY
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Manila Division - Secondary A NT 4:43.50 1
1) Pilapil, Josephine 2) Sarmiento, Louise 3) Alcantara, Tessa 4) Zafra, Jordan
(Event 56 Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay SECONDARY)
Team   Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
2 Quezon City Div.-Secondary A 5:16.00 5:01.84  
1) Santiago, Nicole 2) David, Germaine 3) Mardo, Gladys 4) Suarez, Ducielle
3 Muntinlupa Division - Sec. A NT 5:18.70  
1) Cornelio, Kimberly 2) Plumley, Katherine Marissa 3) Salas, Ma. Katrina 4) Salas, Ma. Patricia
4 Makati Division - Sec. A NT 5:27.41  
1) Dangoy, Reena 2) Dangoy, Rose 3) DY, Cristalle 4) Richards, Zoe
5 Pasig - SN Juan Division - Sec A NT 5:36.95  
1) Blardony, Cristina 2) Ong, Jermae 3) Garcia, Teresa 4) Que, Celine
Hosted by www.Geocities.ws
GridHoster Web Hosting
 1