.:: 2º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL GRUPO 04 ::.
- CALENDARIO JORNADAS 01-12 -
Resultado
|
Ida 27/09/08
|
Vuelta 10/01/09
|
Resultado
|
-
|
LOS FRAILES-CALDEVILLA HOGAR | BARRIADA DE LA PLAYA C.F. |
-
|
-
|
ROTEÑA U.D. "A" | C.D. U.D. ATLETI DE SANLUCAR |
-
|
-
|
C.D. SANLUCAR | C.D. ROTA "A" |
-
|
-
|
CD. DV. PASTORA SANLUQUEÑA "A" | TREBUJENA C.F. |
-
|
-
|
LA SALLE CD. P.S.M. | CHIPIONA C.F. |
-
|
-
|
ALGAIDA U.D. | SAN MARCOS C.D. |
-
|
- CALENDARIO JORNADAS 02-13 -
Resultado
|
Ida 4/10/08
|
Vuelta 17/01/09
|
Resultado
|
-
|
BARRIADA DE LA PLAYA C.F. | ALGAIDA U.D. |
-
|
-
|
C.D. U.D. ATLETI DE SANLUCAR | LOS FRAILES-CALDEVILLA HOGAR |
-
|
-
|
C.D. ROTA "A" | ROTEÑA U.D. "A" |
-
|
-
|
TREBUJENA C.F. | C.D. SANLUCAR |
-
|
-
|
CHIPIONA C.F. | CD. DV. PASTORA SANLUQUEÑA "A" |
-
|
-
|
SAN MARCOS C.D. | LA SALLE CD. P.S.M. |
-
|
- CALENDARIO JORNADAS 03-14 -
Resultado
|
Ida 11/10/08
|
Vuelta 24/01/09
|
Resultado
|
-
|
BARRIADA DE LA PLAYA C.F. | C.D. U.D. ATLETI DE SANLUCAR |
-
|
-
|
LOS FRAILES-CALDEVILLA HOGAR | C.D. ROTA "A" |
-
|
-
|
ROTEÑA U.D. "A" | TREBUJENA C.F. |
-
|
-
|
C.D. SANLUCAR | CHIPIONA C.F. |
-
|
-
|
CD. DV. PASTORA SANLUQUEÑA "A" | SAN MARCOS C.D. |
-
|
-
|
ALGAIDA U.D. | LA SALLE CD. P.S.M. |
-
|
- CALENDARIO JORNADAS 04-15 -
Resultado
|
Ida 18/10/08
|
Vuelta 31/01/09
|
Resultado
|
-
|
C.D. U.D. ATLETI DE SANLUCAR | ALGAIDA U.D. |
-
|
-
|
C.D. ROTA "A" | BARRIADA DE LA PLAYA C.F. |
-
|
-
|
TREBUJENA C.F. | LOS FRAILES-CALDEVILLA HOGAR |
-
|
-
|
CHIPIONA C.F. | ROTEÑA U.D. "A" |
-
|
-
|
SAN MARCOS C.D. | C.D. SANLUCAR |
-
|
-
|
LA SALLE CD. P.S.M. | CD. DV. PASTORA SANLUQUEÑA "A" |
-
|
- CALENDARIO JORNADAS 05-16 -
Resultado
|
Ida 25/10/08
|
Vuelta 7/02/09
|
Resultado
|
-
|
C.D. U.D. ATLETI DE SANLUCAR | C.D. ROTA "A" |
-
|
-
|
BARRIADA DE LA PLAYA C.F. | TREBUJENA C.F. |
-
|
-
|
LOS FRAILES-CALDEVILLA HOGAR | CHIPIONA C.F. |
-
|
-
|
ROTEÑA U.D. "A" | SAN MARCOS C.D. |
-
|
-
|
C.D. SANLUCAR | LA SALLE CD. P.S.M. |
-
|
-
|
ALGAIDA U.D. | CD. DV. PASTORA SANLUQUEÑA "A" |
-
|
- CALENDARIO JORNADAS 06-17 -
Resultado
|
Ida 8/11/08
|
Vuelta 21/02/09
|
Resultado
|
-
|
C.D. ROTA "A" | ALGAIDA U.D. |
-
|
-
|
TREBUJENA C.F. | C.D. U.D. ATLETI DE SANLUCAR |
-
|
-
|
CHIPIONA C.F. | BARRIADA DE LA PLAYA C.F. |
-
|
-
|
SAN MARCOS C.D. | LOS FRAILES-CALDEVILLA HOGAR |
-
|
-
|
LA SALLE CD. P.S.M. | ROTEÑA U.D. "A" |
-
|
-
|
CD. DV. PASTORA SANLUQUEÑA "A" | C.D. SANLUCAR |
-
|
- CALENDARIO JORNADAS 07-18 -
Resultado
|
Ida 15/11/08
|
Vuelta 7/03/09
|
Resultado
|
-
|
C.D. ROTA "A" | TREBUJENA C.F. |
-
|
-
|
C.D. U.D. ATLETI DE SANLUCAR | CHIPIONA C.F. |
-
|
-
|
BARRIADA DE LA PLAYA C.F. | SAN MARCOS C.D. |
-
|
-
|
LOS FRAILES-CALDEVILLA HOGAR | LA SALLE CD. P.S.M. |
-
|
-
|
ROTEÑA U.D. "A" | CD. DV. PASTORA SANLUQUEÑA "A" |
-
|
-
|
ALGAIDA U.D. | C.D. SANLUCAR |
-
|
- CALENDARIO JORNADAS 08-19 -
Resultado
|
Ida 22/11/08
|
Vuelta 13/03/09
|
Resultado
|
-
|
TREBUJENA C.F. | ALGAIDA U.D. |
-
|
-
|
CHIPIONA C.F. | C.D. ROTA "A" |
-
|
-
|
SAN MARCOS C.D. | C.D. U.D. ATLETI DE SANLUCAR |
-
|
-
|
LA SALLE CD. P.S.M. | BARRIADA DE LA PLAYA C.F. |
-
|
-
|
CD. DV. PASTORA SANLUQUEÑA "A" | LOS FRAILES-CALDEVILLA HOGAR |
-
|
-
|
C.D. SANLUCAR | ROTEÑA U.D. "A" |
-
|
- CALENDARIO JORNADAS 09-20 -
Resultado
|
Ida 29/11/08
|
Vuelta 28/03/09
|
Resultado
|
-
|
TREBUJENA C.F. | CHIPIONA C.F. |
-
|
-
|
C.D. ROTA "A" | SAN MARCOS C.D. |
-
|
-
|
C.D. U.D. ATLETI DE SANLUCAR | LA SALLE CD. P.S.M. |
-
|
-
|
BARRIADA DE LA PLAYA C.F. | CD. DV. PASTORA SANLUQUEÑA "A" |
-
|
-
|
LOS FRAILES-CALDEVILLA HOGAR | C.D. SANLUCAR |
-
|
-
|
ALGAIDA U.D. | ROTEÑA U.D. "A" |
-
|
- CALENDARIO JORNADAS 10-21 -
Resultado
|
Ida 13/12/08
|
Vuelta 4/04/09
|
Resultado
|
-
|
ALGAIDA U.D. | CHIPIONA C.F. |
-
|
-
|
SAN MARCOS C.D. | TREBUJENA C.F. |
-
|
-
|
LA SALLE CD. P.S.M. | C.D. ROTA "A" |
-
|
-
|
CD. DV. PASTORA SANLUQUEÑA "A" | C.D. U.D. ATLETI DE SANLUCAR |
-
|
-
|
C.D. SANLUCAR | BARRIADA DE LA PLAYA C.F. |
-
|
-
|
ROTEÑA U.D. "A" | LOS FRAILES-CALDEVILLA HOGAR |
-
|
- CALENDARIO JORNADAS 11-22 -
Resultado
|
Ida 20/12/08
|
Vuelta 18/04/09
|
Resultado
|
-
|
CHIPIONA C.F. | SAN MARCOS C.D. |
-
|
-
|
TREBUJENA C.F. | LA SALLE CD. P.S.M. |
-
|
-
|
C.D. ROTA "A" | CD. DV. PASTORA SANLUQUEÑA "A" |
-
|
-
|
C.D. U.D. ATLETI DE SANLUCAR | C.D. SANLUCAR |
-
|
-
|
BARRIADA DE LA PLAYA C.F. | ROTEÑA U.D. "A" |
-
|
-
|
LOS FRAILES-CALDEVILLA HOGAR | ALGAIDA U.D. |
-
|
© CD Divina Pastora.Calendarios 2008/2009