Sub-Minor
Girls (8 & under)
1 Elizabeth Mudie (Carey ADC NSW)
2 Kiera Gardner (Halloran
NSW)
3 Olivia Ciciulla (Rabusin
Vic)
4 Alicia Bryant (Halloran NSW)
5 Erin Trevena (Maher NSW)
6 Natasia Petracic (Halloran
NSW)
7 Emily Allom (Dwyer/Whelan NSW)
8 Ashleigh Smith (Crocker
Qld)
9 Shae Stirling (Anderson Qld)
10 Alexandra Cook (Carey/ADC NSW)
10 Danielle Caulfield (Aisling NSW)
12 Crystal Becerra (Kilmurray
Vic)
13 Sinead Aylmer (Creer/Harvey NSW)
14 Emily Sutton (Aisling NSW)
14 Holly McPaul (Wollongong Ac.
NSW)
16 Gianna Petracic (Halloran NSW)
17 Louise Armstrong (Maher NSW)
18 Rebecca Bonfield (Carey/ADC NSW)
19 Katthryn Rossides (Halloran NSW)
20 Johanna Daly (McAleer Vic)
21 Amelia Brunton (Creer/Harvey
NSW)
22 Julia Barr (Aisling NSW)
23 Hannah Mollenhauer (Maher NSW)
24 Roisin Myers (Dwyer/Whelan NSW)
25 Shenae McSorley (Newry SA)
26 Beth Haralambou (Dwyer/Whelan
NSW)
27 Simone Scholte (Carey/ADC NSW)
28 Jodie Smith (WA Academy WA)
29 Christine Joyce (Joyce WA)
30 Claire O'Connor (Dwyer/Whelan
NSW)
31 Siobhan Fitzpatrick (Creer/Harvey
NSW)
32 Emily Domrow (Crocker Qld)
33 Jacqueline Haeusler (Simpson
ACT)
34 Danielle Alloggia (Halloran NSW)
35 Rosa Lindon (Howe SA)
36 Corinne Clarke (Watkins Qld)
Return
Minor Girls
9 Years
1 Tamahra Macey (Halloran NSW)
2 Katelyn Dempsey (Lynagh Qld)
3 Kirralea Nicholls (Wollongong
NSW)
4 Brittany Wawryk (WA Academy WA)
5 Emma Henshaw (Maher NSW)
6 Caitlin Millen (Carey/ADC NSW)
7 Rebecca Daly (McAleer Vic)
8 Cassie Upton (Joyce WA)
9 Madailain Donnelly (Kavanagh WA)
10 Ashlyn Palacios (Maher
NSW)
11 Lauren Idema (Newry SA)
11 Shannon Kennedy (Kavanagh WA)
13 Kate Giles (Carey NSW)
14 Sari Ferreira (Halloran NSW)
15 Jade Miller (Horgan-Peirce Qld)
16 Jessica Fawcett (Fogarty NSW)
17 Megan Dennis (Simpson ACT)
18 Carena Gee (Cosgriff Vic)
19 Sarah White (Na Boinne Qld)
19 Sarah Millen (Walton NSW)
21 Madison Lynam (Ac. Celtic Dance)
22 Carly Gregorich (Mulcahy Vic)
22 Emma Connell (Creer/Harvey NSW)
24 Louise La Sala (Rabusin Vic)
25 Sarah Booth (Hamilton NSW)
26 Mary Maloney (Adelaide Academy
SA)
Return
Minor Girls
10 Years
1 Catherine Cunningham (Aisling NSW)
2 Clare Thompson (Kavanagh WA)
3 Emma Ryan (Halloran NSW)
4 Tara Dunn (Gregory ACT)
5 Avril Grealish (Kavanagh
WA)
6 Karina Kelly (Halloran NSW)
7 Clare Field (Halloran NSW)
8 Amelia Goodson (Maher NSW)
9 Haylea Kennedy (Maher NSW)
10 Maryanne Memmola (Halloran NSW)
11 Rose Cousens (Aisling NSW)
12 Rachel Wineberg (Halloran NSW)
13 Laura Gale (Joyce WA)
14 Kristen Shaw (Halloran
NSW)
15 Carina Young (Chase Qld)
16 Erin Hamilton (Rabusin
Vic)
17 Ashley McDonagh (Maher NSW)
18 Sarah Cornale (Halloran
NSW)
19 Jessica Lack (Halloran
NSW)
20 Jade Barrett (Watkins Qld)
21 Shelley Franklin (Ney NSW)
22 Kaela Hosford (Aisling NSW)
23 Sammy Lee (Aisling NSW)
24 Mikhaela Kaless (Dwyer/Whelan
NSW)
25 Lauren Healey (Creer/Harvey NSW)
26 Tegan Bowrey (Creer/Harvey NSW)
Return
Junior
Girls 11 Years
1 Alison Hajduk (Aisling NSW)
2 Daina Dulinskas (Halloran
NSW)
3 Marlise Newell (Crocker
Qld)
4 Daisy Cousens (Aisling NSW)
5 Niamh Cunningham (Aisling
NSW)
6 Sarah Baar (Aisling NSW)
7 Sarah Haeusler (Simpson ACT)
8 Brittany Freelander (Aisling NSW)
9 Tani Gregorich (Cosgriff
Vic)
10 Elizabeth Claro (Walton NSW)
10 Alana Seymour (Halloran
NSW)
12 Jessica Denford (Carey/ADC
NSW)
13 Cailtlin Byrne (Aisling
NSW)
14 Imogen Cruchley (Halloran NSW)
15 Laura Campbell (Mulcahy
Vic)
16 Nadia Senjuschenko (Kavanagh
WA)
17 Anna Foster (Fogarty NSW)
17 Hayley Mortimer (Halloran NSW)
17 Meaghan O'Sullivan (Cosgriff
Vic)
20 Emily Steckelbruck (Crocker Qld)
21 Ellie Godworth (Dwyer/Whelan
NSW)
22 Morgan Wood (Simpson ACT)
23 Victoria Hillier (Halloran NSW)
24 Sophie Babich (Dwyer/Whelan
NSW)
25 Alison Johnson (Kavanagh WA)
25 Kristen Piper (Maher Vic)
27 Cassandra Catling (Simpson ACT)
27 Kaitlin Rogers (Adelaide Ac.
SA)
27 Tess Pickering (Oxenham Qld)
Return
Junior
Girls 12 Years
1 Talicia Williams (Halloran
NSW)
2 Jessica Halloran (Halloran
NSW)
3 Jacqueline Gregory
(Gregory ACT)
4 Tai Lei Benson (Halloran
NSW)
5 Kiran Rajguru (Aisling
NSW)
6 Rosemary Hitchcock
(Walton NSW)
7 Emma Ridgeway (Maher
NSW)
8 Clare Dodds-Eden (Gregory
ACT)
9 Eleanor Finneran (Halloran
NSW)
10 Ceili Roberts (Walton NSW)
11 Monique Atkinson (Creer/Harvey
NSW)
12 Sasha Biggerstaff (Joyce WA)
13 Kathleen Simpson (Simpson ACT)
14 Ellen Bradley (Simpson ACT)
15 Ellen Marks (Maher NSW)
16 Shanenne Mairhofer (Crocker QLD)
17 Ciara Stapleton (Kavanagh WA)
18 Melissa Scriven (Cosgriff VIC)
19 Elicia Howe (Howe SA)
20 Brigid Coleridge (Mulcahy Vic)
21 Gabrielle Edney (Crocker Qld)
22 Chanelle Davis (Chase Qld)
23 Siobhan Terry (Joyce WA)
24 Shannon O'Brien (Horgan-Peirce
Qld)
25 Lauren Maher (Cosgriff Vic)
26 Caitlin Ehrich (Williams Qld)
27 Laura Phillips (Dwyer/Whelan
NSW)
Return
Intermediate
Girls 13 Years
1 Lara Upton (Joyce WA)
2 Kate Herd (Oxenham Qld)
2 Leane McGrath (Simpson ACT)
4 Melissa Watson (Doyle SA)
5 Jessica Carroll (Maher NSW)
6 Rebecca Greenwood (Gregory ACT)
7 Amanda Cini (Dwyer/Whelan NSW)
8 Angela Luongo (Dwyer/Whelan NSW)
9 Claire Battle (Maher NSW)
10 Anna Sutton (Aisling NSW)
11 Caitlin O'Keefe (Crocker Qld)
12 Clare McDonagh (Maher NSW)
13 Kari Spires (McDonnell/O'Brien
WA)
14 Suzanne Knowles (Walton NSW)
15 Alison Cantley (Walton NSW)
16 Anne Bretherton (Walton NSW)
17 Kathryn Brooker (Halloran NSW)
18 Clare Evans (Maher NSW)
19 Eilis Melino (Murphy SA)
19 Lisa Rance (McDonnell/O'Brien
WA)
21 Sinead Hanniffy (Dwyer/Whelan
NSW)
22 Alexandra Neal (Adelaide Ac.
SA)
22 Kate Melville (Murphy SA)
24 Rachel Etheridge (Na Boinne Qld)
Return
Intermediate
Girls 14 Years
1 Cassandra Halloran (Halloran NSW)
2 Aisling O'Brien (Joyce WA)
3 Melanie Gore (WA Academy WA)
4 Rebecca Keefe (Aisling NSW)
5 Teagan Wood (Walton NSW)
6 Meghan Allen (Mulcahy NSW)
7 Meaghan Sweedman (Halloran NSW)
8 Emma Chow (Dwyer/Whelan NSW)
9 Jodie Hollis (Aisling NSW)
9 Rebecca Freer (Miller SA)
11 Kelly Williams (Doyle SA)
12 Stephanie Corcoran (Halloran
NSW)
13 Sasha Domican (Joyce WA)
14 Clare Oliver (Aisling NSW)
15 Eilish Collier (Walton NSW)
16 Elysha Cifala (Dwyer/Whelan NSW)
17 Sarah Dell (Cosgriff Vic)
18 Pearl Cottle (Dwyer/Whelan NSW)
18 Sarah Gibney (Murphy SA)
20 Sarah Tully (Gregory ACT)
21 Brigid Cox (Lynagh Qld)
22 Hayley Goldspring (Walton NSW)
Return
Senior
Girls 15 Years
1 Angela Perry (Dwyer/Whelan
NSW)
2 Clare McAleer (McAleer Vic)
3 Bianca Nicholls (Doyle SA)
4 Jessica Hole (Aisling NSW)
5 Rosalyn Sadler (WA Academy WA)
6 Katherine Travers (Joyce WA)
7 Caroline Harney (Currie NSW)
8 Peta Hoitink (Williams Qld)
9 Ruth McKeown (Kerry SA)
10 Karen McNulty (Halloran NSW)
11 Erin Kelly (Crocker Qld)
12 Kristie Newman (Maher NSW)
13 Jane Grant (Dimmock ACT)
14 Emma Malone (Oxenham Qld)
15 Natasha Cunningham (Joyce School
WA)
16 Laoighse Donnelly (Kavanagh WA)
17 Casey Banks (Halloran NSW)
18 Emma Woods (WA Academy WA)
19 Janelle Knowles (Walton NSW)
20 Sheena Bianco (Walton NSW)
21 Kathleen Dixon (Gregory ACT)
Return
Senior
Girls 16 Years
1 Nicole Zepcevski (Aisling NSW)
2 Kate Halloran (Halloran NSW)
3 Ashley McClenahan (Halloran NSW)
4 Megan Ryan (Currie NSW)
5 Eibhlin McBride (Halloran NSW)
6 Michelle Egan (Walton NSW)
7 Bronagh McAlinden (Crocker Qld)
8 Angela O'Toole (Walton NSW)
9 Lisa Culligan (Dwyer/Whelan NSW)
10 Suzanne Cox (Currie NSW)
11 Naomi Higgins (Ku-ring-gai NSW)
12 Elise Phillips (Currie NSW)
13 Nicola Terrington (Doyle SA)
14 Megan Miles (Cosgriff Vic)
15 Fiona Mullen (Rabusin Vic)
16 Audrey Reid (Newry SA)
Return
Junior
Ladies 17 Years
1 Jessica Lewis (Dwyer/Whelan NSW)
2 Brenda Doran (Dwyer/Whelan NSW)
3 Catherine Poulton (Mulcahy Vic)
4 Lauren McSorley (Miller SA)
5 Laura Viles (Walton NSW)
6 Treasa Lonergan (WA Academy WA)
7 Louise Hanaphy (Mulcahy Vic)
8 Kate Murphy (Kavanagh WA)
9 Catherine Millen (Chase Qld)
10 Clodagh Moore (Doyle SA)
11 Karen Ginnivan (Cosgriff Vic)
12 Peta Van Rijswijk (Simpson ACT)
13 Kristie Theobald (Maher NSW)
14 Meagan Williams (Rabusin Vic)
Return
Junior Ladies
18 Years
1 Larissa Wright (Halloran NSW)
2 Conor Ayres (C Ayres Vic)
3 Kathryn Higgins (Currie NSW)
4 Dara Loughrey (Dwyer/Whelan NSW)
5 Dale Gerner (Mulcahy Vic)
6 Niamh McAlinden (Watkins
Qld)
7 Sherri Forster (Int Dance Affair
Qld)
8 Kate McGrath (Moloney-QIA Qld)
9 Catherine O'Donoghue (Tir An Oir
ACT)
10 Elizabeth Glaze-Brook (Mulcahy
Vic)
Return
Ladies
1 Kristen Knox (Halloran NSW)
2 Michelle Wicking (Cosgriff
Vic)
3 Sarah Higgins (Currie NSW)
4 Helen Clout (Wollongong NSW)
5 Rebecca Jackson (Jackson
Qld)
6 Seona Groves (Mulcahy Vic)
7 Teischa Goughlan (Rabusin
Vic)
8 Rebecca Lewis (Dwyer/Whelan NSW)
9 Fiona McAleer (McAleer Vic)
10 Aoife Champion (Walton
NSW)
Return
Senior Ladies
1 Michelle Williams (Williams
Qld)
2 Sarah Sullivan (Tir An Oir
ACT)
3 Sarah Whitchurch (Cosgriff
Vic)
3 Katie McGrath (Currie NSW)
5 Carolyn Green (Hall Vic)
6 Bernadette Whelan (Dwyer/Whelan
NSW)
7 Cara Morris (Currie NSW)
8 Emma Rooney (WA Academy
WA)
9 Leah Drew (Cosgriff Vic)
10 Tara Atkinson (Adelaide
Ac.SA)
11 Veronica Lee (Adelaide
Ac.SA)
12 Eileen Purtell-Ashley (Kavanagh
WA)
13 Helen Gordon (C Ayres Vic)
Return
|
Sub-Minor
Boys (8 & under)
1 Matthew Mooney (Aisling NSW)
2 Geordie Costello (Dwyer/Whelan
NSW)
3 Kieran Harvey (McAleer Vic)
4 Brent Pace (Rabusin Vic)
5 Aidan O'Brien (Horgan-Peirce Qld)
6 James McEvoy (Murphy SA)
7 Jake Morcom (Aisling NSW)
Return
Minor Boys
9 & 10 Years
1 Gareth Chow (Dwyer/Whelan
NSW)
2 James Souter (Mulcahy Vic)
3 Connor O'Hagan (Aisling
NSW)
4 Eamon Coughlan (Rabusin
Vic)
5 Blake Lennox (Aisling NSW)
6 Peter O'Gorman (Howe SA)
7 James Gregory (Gregory ACT)
8 Joseph Field (Halloran NSW)
9 Benjamin Jones (Wollongong
NSW)
10 Andrew Cornale (Halloran Vic)
Return
Junior
Boys 11 & 12 Years
1 Shaun Higgins (Ku-ring-gai
NSW)
2 Adam Morris (Currie NSW)
3 Ronan Cott (Walton NSW)
4 Danny Jackson (Jackson Qld)
5 Woody Hack (Maher NSW)
6 Ciaran Dempsey (Cosgriff Vic)
Return
Intermediate
Boys 13 & 14 Yrs
1 Jason Oremus (Aisling NSW)
2 Christopher McSorley (Miller SA)
3 Sacha Kaless (Dwyer/Whelan NSW)
4 Sean Connolly (Dwyer/Whelan NSW)
5 Damon Griffiths (Halloran
NSW)
6 Aaron Culligan (Dwyer/Whelan NSW)
7 Dermot Doyle (Aisling NSW)
8 Brendan Liddell (Dwyer/Whelan
NSW)
9 Joseph McEvoy
Return
Senior Boys
1 David Folan (Watkins Qld)
2 Craig Ashurst (Mulcahy Vic)
3 Anthony Capon (Gregory ACT)
4 Niels Rosendahl (Dimmock ACT)
5 Liam Ayres (C Ayres Vic)
6 Kieran Melino (Murphy SA)
6 Anthony Street (Bilton Vic)
Return
Junior Men
1 Adrian Walker (Watkins Qld)
2 Sean O'Brien (Horgan-Peirce Qld)
3 Christopher Carswell (Rabusin
Vic)
Return
Men
1 Davydd McDonald (Crocker Qld)
2 Andrew Roberts (Miller SA)
Return
Senior Men
1 Petar Grulovic (Chase Qld)
2 Mark McKeown (Kerry SA)
3 Matt Staunton (Kavanagh
WA)
Return
Under 11
Team Dancing
4 Hand
1 Halloran NSW Team D
2 Halloran NSW Team C
3 Maher NSW Team C
4 Aisling NSW Team A
5 Hamilton NSW Team A
6 Hamilton NSW Team B
7 Rabusin VIC Team B
8 Rabusin VIC Team A
9 Cosgriff VIC Team C
9 Halloran NSW Team A
11 Gregory ACT Team A
12 Cosgriff VIC Team B
13 Kavanagh WA Team A
14 Adelaide Academy SA Team A
15 Maher NSW Team B
16 Walton NSW Team A
17 Maher NSW Team A
18 Crocker Qld Team D
19 Carey/ADC Team A
20 Kavanagh WA Team B
21 Cosgriff VIC Team A
22 Horgan-Peirce Team C
23 Walton NSW Team C
24 Walton NSW Team B
25 Chase Qld Team A
25 McAleer VIC Team A
8 Hand
1 Halloran NSW Team A
2 Cosgriff VIC Team B
3 Hamilton NSW Team A
4 Rabusin VIC Team A
5 Carey/ADC NSW Team A
6 Kavanagh WA Team A
7 Walton NSW Team A
8 WA Academy WA Team A
4 Hand Mixed
1 Rabusin VIC Team A
2 Aisling NSW Team B
3 Dwyer/Whelan NSW Team A
4 Crocker Qld Team D
5 Halloran NSW Team A
6 Mulcahy VIC Team A
7 Walton NSW Team A
8 Howe SA Team A
9 McAleer VIC Team A
10 Aisling NSW Team A
8 Hand Mixed
1 Rabusin VIC Team A
2 Crocker Qld Team A
3 Gregory ACT Team A
4 Aisling NSW Team A
5 Cosgriff VIC Team A
6 Wollongong NSW Team A
7 Walton NSW Team A
Return
Under 13
Teams
4 Hand
1 Simpson ACT Team B
2 Halloran NSW Team C
3 Aisling NSW Team B
4 Mulcahy Vic Team A
5 Dwyer/Whelan NSW Team A
6 Aisling NSW Team A
7 Gregory ACT Team A
7 Rabusin VIC Team A
9 Kavanagh WA Team A
10 Joyce WA Team A
11 Kavanagh WA Team B
12 Walton NSW Team A
13 Simpson ACT Team A
14 Halloran NSW Team B
15 Halloran NSW Team A
16 Creer/Harvery Team A
17 Cosgriff VIC Team B
8 Hand
1 Simpson ACT Team A
2 Aisling NSW Team A
3 Halloran NSW Team A
4 Kavanagh WA Team A
5 Cosgriff VIC Team A
6 Maher NSW Team A
7 Crocker QLD Team A
4 Hand Mixed
1 Currie NSW Team A
1 Gregory ACT Team A
3 Maher NSW Team A
4 Simpson ACT Team A
5 Walton NSW Team A
6 Watkins Qld Team A
7 Hamilton NSW Team A
8 Hand Mixed
1 Mulcahy Vic Team A
2 Maher NSW Team A
3 Kavanagh WA Team A
4 Walton NSW Team A
5 Chase Qld team A
6 Horgan-Peirce Team A
6 Lynagh Qld Team A
3 Hand Reel
1 Halloran NSW Team A
2 Aisling NSW Team A
3 Simpson ACT Team A
4 Crocker QLD Team A
5 Gregory ACT Team A
6 Mulcahy Vic Team A
7 Dwyer-Whelan NSW Team A
8 Cosgriff VIC Team A
9 Joyce WA Team A
10 Walton NSW Team A
11 Ku-Ring-Gai NSW Team A
12 Carey/ADC NSW Team A
13 Rabusin VIC Team A
3 Hand Mixed Reel
1 Aisling Team A
2 Mulcahy Vic Team A
3 Dwyer/Whelan NSW Team A
4 Watkins QLD Team A
5 Rabusin Vic Team A
6 Currie NSW Team A
7 Chase Qld Team A
8 Crocker QLD Team A
Return
Junior
Figure Team
1 Cosgriff VIC Team A
2 Crocker Qld Team A
3 WA Acad WA Team A
4 Chase Qld Team A
5 Bilton Vic Team A
6 O'Connor Vic Team A
Return
Under 16
Team Dancing
4 Hand
1 Simpson ACT Team B
2 Cosgriff VIC Team A
3 Mulcahy VIC Team B
4 Currie NSW Team A
5 Aisling NSW Team A
6 Joyce WA Team B
7 Gregory ACT Team A
8 Maher NSW Team B
9 Dwyer/Whelan NSW Team C
10 Crocker QLD Team B
11 Cosgriff VIC Team B
12 Crocker QLD Team D
13 Joyce WA Team A
14 Maher NSW Team A
15 Walton NSW Team B
16 Horgan-Peirce Team B
17 Christine Ayres VIC Team A
18 Aisling NSW Team B
18 Dwyer/Whelan NSW Team B
4 Hand Mixed
1 Gregory ACT Team A
2 Aisling NSW Team A
3 Cosgriff VIC Team B
4 Dwyer/Whelan NSW Team C
5 Dwyer/Whelan NSW Team A
6 Murphy SA Team A
7 Walton NSW Team A
8 Oxenham Qld Team A
8 Hand
1 Cosgriff VIC Team A
2 Doyle SA Team A
3 Aisling NSW Team A
4 Mulcahy Vic Team A
5 Maher NSW Team A
6 Walton NSW Team B
7 Crocker QLD Team A
8 WA Acad WA Team A
8 Hand Mixed
1 Dwyer/Whelan NSW Team A
2 Cosgriff VIC Team A
3 Christine Ayres VIC Team A
4 Gregory ACT Team A
5 Murphy SA Team A
6 Walton NSW Team A
6 Hand
1 Dwyer/Whelan NSW Team A
2 Joyce WA Team A
3 Simpson ACT Team B
4 Doyle SA Team A
5 Mulcahy VIC Team A
6 Horgan-Peirce Team A
7 Crocker QLD Team A
8 Gregory ACT Team A
9 Maher NSW Team A
10 Crocker QLD Team B
11 Dwyer/Whelan NSW Team B
12 Walton NSW Team A
13 Cosgriff VIC Team A
6 Hand Mixed
1 Aisling NSW Team A
2 Cosgriff VIC Team A
3 Gregory ACT Team A
4 Dwyer/Whelan NSW Team A
5 Halloran NSW Team A
6 Murphy SA Team A
7 Currie NSW Team A
Reel Couple
1 Dwyer/Whelan NSW Team A
2 WA Acad WA Team A
3 Doyle SA Team A
4 Joyce WA Team A
5 Maher NSW Team A
6 Aisling NSW Team A
7 Crocker QLD Team A
8 Cosgriff VIC Team A
9 Kavanagh WA Team A
10 McAleer Vic Team A
11 Horgan-Peirce Team A
12 Currie NSW Team A
Reel Couple Mixed
1 Dwyer/Whelan NSW Team A
2 Aisling NSW Team A
3 Gregory ACT Team A
4 Currie NSW Team A
5 Cosgriff VIC Team A
6 Christine Ayres VIC Team A
Return
Intermediate
Figure
1 Cosgriff VIC Team A
2 Gregory ACT Team A
3 Crocker QLD Team A
4 WA Acad WA Team A
5 Adelaide Acad SA Team A
6 Currie NSW Team A
Return
Open Age
Team Dancing
4 Hand
1 Christine Ayres VIC Team B
2 Currie NSW Team A
3 Currie NSW Team C
4 Cosgriff VIC Team A
5 Dwyer/Whelan NSW Team A
6 Doyle SA Team B
7 Cosgriff VIC Team D
8 Mulcahy VIC Team B
9 Halloran NSW Team B
10 Walton NSW Team B
11 Cosgriff VIC Team D
12 Halloran NSW Team A
13 Aisling NSW Team A
14 Cosgriff VIC Team B
15 Adelaide Acad SA Team B
16 Rabusin VIC Team A
17 Mulcahy Vic Team A
18 Cosgriff VIC Team C
19 Kavanagh WA Team B
20 O'Connor VIC Team A
4 Hand Mixed
1 Currie NSW Team A
2 Miller SA Team B
3 Lynagh Qld Team A
4 Christine Ayres VIC Team A
4 Rabusin VIC Team A
6 Watkins Qld Team A
7 Christine Ayres VIC Team B
8 Wollongong NSW Team A
8 Hand
1 Cosgriff VIC Team C
2 Currie NSW Team B
3 Halloran NSW Team A
4 Cosgriff VIC Team A
5 Christine Ayres VIC Team B
6 Walton NSW Team A
7 Mulcahy Vic Team A
8 Cosgriff VIC Team B
9 Christine Ayres VIC Team A
9 Rabusin VIC Team A
8 Hand Mixed
1 Christine Ayres VIC Team A
2 Currie NSW Team A
3 Rabusin VIC Team A
4 Watkins Qld Team A
5 Walton NSW Team A
6 Miller SA Team A
Return
Senior/Open
Age Figure
1 Cosgriff VIC Team A
2 Currie NSW Team A
3 Christine Ayres VIC Team A
4 Watkins Qld Team A
5 QIA-Moloney Qld Team A
6 Adelaide Acad SA Team A
7 Bilton Vic Team A
Return
Open
4 Hand Own Choreography
Girls
1 Currie NSW Team A
2 Cosgriff VIC Team A
3 Christine Ayres VIC Team A
4 Doyle SA Team A
5 Joyce WA Team A
6 Walton NSW Team A
7 O'Connor VIC Team A
8 QIA-Moloney Qld Team A
9 Wollongong NSW Team A
10 Mulcahy Vic Team A
11 Adelaide Acad SA Team A
12 Watkins Qld Team A
Mixed
1 Watkins Qld Team A
2 Christine Ayres VIC Team A
3 Mulcahy Vic Team A
4 Miller SA Team A
5 Currie NSW Team A
6 Dwyer/Whelan NSW Team A
Return
|