IHSWCA INDIVIDUAL RANKINGS

2-9-2000
103  112  119  125  130  135  140  145  152  160  171  189  215  275
     
    103   
     
    1. Eli Myers: Martinsville - 11 
    2. Chad Hershberger: Penn - 12
    3. Russell Smiley: Warren Central - 9 
    4. Marc Kelwaski: Norwell - 12
    5. Craig Warmke: Lawrence North - 9 
    6. Gerado Quiroz: Goshen - 12 
    7. JonSheets: Bellmont - 9
    8. Craig Macke: Mater Dei - 9
    9. Adam Egendoerfer: Mishawaka - 11
    10. Thadeus Douglas: Columbus North - 12 
    11. Tim Hunt: Munster - 10
    12. Jacob Eisterhold: North Posey -10
    13. Ted Bugbee: Cathedral - 9
    14. David Persin: Portage - 10
    15. Adam Freeman: Alexandria - 11
    16. Danny Simone: Hamilton Southeastern - 11 

     
     

    112    
     
    1. Adam Moreno: Portage - 11 
    2. Nathan Peterson: Floyd Central - 12 
    3. Andy Heacox: Hagerstown - 12 
    4. Aaron Clark: Franklin - 11 
    5. Andy Uhl: East Noble - 10                     
    6. Jeff Gray: Lawrence North - 11 
    7. Mark Richardson: Perry Meridian - 12 
    8. Jake Beck: Lowell - 12 
    9. Jesse Espinoza: Northwood - 12             
    10. Yancy Gradeless: Mishawaka - 12 
    11. Brent Walker: Elwood - 11
    12. Bob Ausbrook: Mater Dei - 11               
    13. Manuel Rodriguez: Hobart - 11 
    14. Jeff Cheng: Westfield - 12
    15. Dan Sprunger: Bluffton - 10
    16. Nick Adams: Milan - 10
     

         

      
     
     
    119 
           
           
      1. Cameron Sakon: Cathedral - 11 
      2. Matt Howe: Greenwood - 12 
      3. Bobby Howard: Lowell - 12 
      4. Nathan Hartinger: Peru - 12 
      5. Wiley Craft: Roncalli - 12 
      6. Tim Bierman: Highland - 11
      7. Billy Haager: Richmond - 12 
      8. Eric Berkshire: Winnamac - 12
      9. Dustin Nosko: Mater Dei - 9
      10. Charles Koecke: Jimtown - 12 
      11. Randy Fohl: Franklin County - 12 
      12. Pat McClain: Churubusco - 10
      13. Chris Bailey: Vincennes - 11
      14. Aaron Pitzele: Carmel - 12 
      15. Kevin Hartman: S.B. Clay - 9
      16. Brian Tun: F.W. Wayne - 10
       
           
      
         
    125  
     
    1. Alex Ramos: Hobart - 12 
    2. Rene Hernandez: Hammond Noll - 12 
    3. Robert Maldonado: E.C. Central - 11 
    4. Matt Bohren: Woodlan - 11
    5. Mike Conkling: Mater Dei - 12 
    6. Matt Wilson: Greenfield Central - 11 
    7. Dustin Keers: Avon - 11
    8. Nick Hobbs: Beech Grove - 10 
    9. Dorie Haywood: Madison - 12 
    10. Josh Thacker: Elkhart Memorial - 12 
    11. Jeff Perry : Warren Central - 12
    12. Jeff Nyikos: Penn - 12
    13. Ben Noblitt: Columbus North - 12
    14. Aaron McCuddy: Jimtown - 12
    15. Charles Morris: Broad Ripple - 12
    16. Brett Nye: Peru - 10
     
       
     
    130
     
    1. Ben Sprunger: Bluffton - 12 
    2. Matt Birner: Peru - 12 
    3. Danny Williams: Warren Central - 10 
    4. Matt Morache: Lowell - 12 
    5. Ryan Landis: Adams Central - 12 
    6. Tanner Yates: Center Grove - 12 
    7. Tony Galbo: Cathedral - 10 
    8. Dustin Roe: Rochester - 12 
    9. Joesph Harris: Sullivan - 12 
    10. Terrel Coatie: Perry Meridian - 10 
    11. Chris Byers: Calumet - 12 
    12. Tim Kidder: Northridge: 11
    13. Nate Newport: Franklin Central - 9
    14. Josh Schimmel: Frankfort - 11 
    15. Craig Akers: New Castle - 12
    16. Clint Leek: Princeton - 11 

     

    135  
     
    1. Schuyler Barkes: Goshen - 12 
    2. John-Thomas Young: Bloomington So. -11 
    3. William Campbell: Warren Cent. -12 
    4. Mike Escobedo: Lake Central - 10 
    5. Andy Smith: Clinton Central - 12
    6. Josiah Mosier: Yorktown - 11 
    7. Jonathon Brownlee: F.W. Snider - 10
    8. Jimmy Huser: Roncalli - 12 
    9. Kevin Wilkinson: Crown Point - 11 
    10. Justin Jones: Winchester - 11 
    11. Josh Lovejoy: Bishop Luers - 11
    12. Jake Rodriguez: Merrillville - 12
    13. Pat Kissel: Evansville Reitz - 11
    14. Ryan Beard: Franklin - 11
    15. Zac Sidderding: Batesville - 12 
    16. Wesley Goodpaster: Hobart - 12 
     
       
     

     

       
      
       
     
    140   
     
    1. Josh Baxter: Pike - 12 
    2. Eric Keith: Portage - 12 
    3. Derek Donelson: Plainfield - 12 
    4. Jarald Ridley: F.W. Northrup - 12 
    5. Mike Bartley: Laporte - 11 
    6. Clint Sites: Eastside- 12 
    7. Greg Dant: Roncalli - 12 
    8. Dan Creasap: Lawrence Central - 11 
    9. Matt Happe: Evansville Memorial - 11 
    10. Lucas Ratz: Delta - 12
    11. Aden Stout: Western -12 
    12. John Turner: Princeton - 10
    13. Daniel Bedoy: Bishop Noll - 10 
    14. Ramsey Bollenbacher: South Adams -12
    15. Bryan Johnson: Southmont - 11 
    16. Adam Miller: Pendleton Hts. - 11

     
     

      
     

        
       
     
    145   
     
    1. Mitch Napier: Monrovia - 12 
    2. Jim Perry: Warren Central - 12 
    3. Qasim Ludy: S.B. Clay - 12
    4. Nick Schneider: Mt. Vernon (Posey) - 12 
    5. Zach Craig: Delta - 12
    6. Nick Strub: East Central - 10
    7. Chris Dowty: Franklin - 12 
    8. Dan Hoppers: Mishawaka - 12 
    9. Nate Moore - Hagerstown - 12
    10. Kolin Jones: Benton Central - 12
    11. Ryan Wilkinson: Crown Point - 11
    12. Dustin Carboni: F.W. Northrup - 12
    13. Justin Dennison: Floyd Central - 11 
    14. Clint Pontius: Jimtown - 11
    15. Mark VonWeigandt: Noblesville - 11
    16. Houston Smith: Huntington North -12

     

        
        
       
       
     
      
    152    
     
    1. Nick Himes: Roncalli - 10 
    2. Ryan Aldrich: Mishawaka - 12 
    3. Shaun Barnett: Jimtown - 12 
    4. Fred Joseph: Portage - 12 
    5. James Boyd: Winchester - 12 
    6. Joe Hosek: Bloomington No. - 12 
    7. Matt Wheatley: Franklin - 12 
    8. Chris Hunt: Munster - 12
    9. Brian Lapp: Homestead - 12
    10. Jeff Hansel: Carmel - 12
    11. Kamal Macon: F.W. Concordia - 12 
    12. Jason McAfee: Madison - 12 
    13. Greg Harris: Lawrence North - 12 
    14. Matt King: Tipton -12
    15. Mark Enneking: Batesville -12
    16. John Altman: Kokomo - 12 

     
     

      
     

       
     
    160  
     
    1. Bryce Hasseman: Franklin - 12 
    2. Ben Wissel: Richmond - 11 
    3. Randy Baker: Bellmont - 10 
    4. Rickie Elkins: Portage - 11 
    5. James Barrow: North Posey - 12 
    6. Chris Anderson: Hamilton Southeastern - 12 
    7. Ryan Thompson: Franklin County - 12 
    8. Isaac Perry: Warsaw - 12 
    9. Matt Ratlifff: Plainfield - 11
    10. Jose Avila-Paradise: Bishop Noll - 12 
    11. Josh Booker: Bishop Luers - 12
    12. Jeremiah Morrow: Tri-Central - 11
    13. Neil Scott: Franklin Central - 12
    14. Jared Hargis: Muncie Central - 9
    15. Michael Williams: Roncalli - 11
    16. Ty Varga: Penn - 12

     
     
     

     

         
       
     
     
    171 
     
    1. Marcus Schontube: Lowell - 12 
    2. Matthew Miller: Laporte - 12 
    3. Gage Simpson: Brownsburg -12
    4. Mike Bennet: Carmel - 12 
    5. Nick Shelbourne: Roncalli - 12 
    6. Pat Ayelle: Bishop Luers - 12
    7. Brandon Williamson: Hammond Gavit - 12 
    8. Bill Kleinknight: Norwell - 12 
    9. Travis Fuller: Franklin - 12
    10. Joe Krugler: Greenfield Central - 11
    11. Danny Kolter: Franklin County - 12 
    12. Aaron Kerkhof: Delta - 9
    13. Ming Ling: Dekalb - 12 
    14. Paul Sorenson: Eastern - 11
    15. Jim Chappo: Mooresville - 11
    16. Kyle Boots: Southmont - 11 

     

       
     
    189    
     
    1. Brad Stephens: Lawrence North - 12 
    2. Matt Arvesen: Plymouth - 12 
    3. Dirk Peterson: Laporte - 12 
    4. Ryan Wagner: Zionsville - 10 
    5. Chuck Geyer: F.W. Elmhurst - 11
    6. Andy Grubbs: Connersville - 11 
    7. Nathan Moore: Perry Meridian - 10 
    8. Josh Hackett: Mishawaka Marian - 10 
    9. Travis Hargis: Muncie Central - 12 
    10. Justin VanAlstyne: Center Grove - 12 
    11. Mike Kelsey: Blackford - 12 
    12. Tim Jones: Lake Central - 11
    13. Tad Brittingham: Evansville Reitz - 12
    14. Derrick Huntwork: Union City - 12
    15. Evan Love: Avon - 12
    16. Nate Janoviti: West Lafayette - 12

     
     
     

     

       
     
     
    215 
     
    1. Matt Hasbrook: Cathedral - 12 
    2. Jon Goldsberry: Heritage Hills - 12 
    3. Josh Lepper: F.W. Snider - 12
    4. Ryan Williams: Beech Grove - 12 
    5. Bryan Kapp: Homestead - 12 
    6. Julio Santos: Laporte - 12
    7. Dustin Weber: Hobart - 12 
    8. Jake Vieck: Vincennes - 11
    9. Alan Buckley: Warren Central - 12 
    10. Cody Swafford: Edgewood - 12
    11. Juan Alba: Hammond Gavit - 12 
    12. Rootie Synder: Connersville - 11 
    13. James Stemel: Bremen - 12
    14. Josh Mehay: Merrillville - 12
    15. Joel Lanie: Roncalli - 12 
    16. Trent Marsh: Frankton - 12 

     

       
     
    275  
     
    1. Joey Navarro: Warsaw - 12 
    2. Jason Strong: Crown Point - 12 
    3. Billy Hewig: Evansville Reitz - 11 
    4. Greg Wagner: F.W. Snider - 11
    5. Matt Fleenor: Jeffersonville - 11 
    6. Herbie Blain: Pike - 12 
    7. Mike Pinter: Penn - 10 
    8. Garland Porter: Ben Davis - 12
    9. Aaron Bogunia: S.B. Riley - 12 
    10. Rocky Moore: Union County - 12 
    11. Steve Jenkins: Chesterton - 12 
    12. Stacy Beaty: Concordia - 11 
    13. Tony Talley: Lawrence North - 12
    14. Eric Boyce: Yorktown - 11 
    15. Mike Colson: Greensburg - 11
    16. Jason Fryar: Whiteland - 12

     
     
     
     
     
     

     

       
     
    1
    Hosted by www.Geocities.ws
    GridHoster Web Hosting